Competitors

Max 120 competitors in main-match, currently 107 registered (107 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 35 competitors in pre-match, currently 25 registered (25 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

#. First name Last name Club DIV CAT CLS REG SQ Reg Match
1. Veera Kämppi VamRes / VamSA ESP H L MM
FIN
14 A MM
2. Rauli Granberg RSA COP - EX
FIN
- X MM
3. Panu Rautiainen KaPrA SSP - MA
FIN
4 A MM
4. Denis Kytö SäSA CO - EX
FIN
5 A MM
5. Jussi-Pekka Viitanen RSA CDP - MM
FIN
13 A MM
6. Jussi Riimuvuori TURVU CCP M I L EX
FIN
10 A MM
7. Jarmo Karjalainen - REV H S MM
FIN
7 A MM
8. Heikki Kirotar HaPa SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM
9. Ari Woivalin Nosa CCP H S NV
FIN
8 A MM
10. Mikko Hinkkanen NoSA CDP - SS
FIN
8 A MM
11. Raimo Lahtinen VamRes / VamSA CCP - SS
FIN
15 A MM
12. Jari Sievänen RSA CO - SS
FIN
13 A MM
13. Jussi Pulkkinen RSC SSP - SS
FIN
4 A MM
14. Matti Nurminen NoSA ESP H S EX
FIN
8 A MM
15. Kalle Rauhala Forssan Reserviläiset ry SSP - SS
FIN
9 A MM
16. Ari Loppi IkaRes, Ikaalisten ampujat SSP - NV
FIN
16 A PM
17. Markus Salola FoRU SSP - SS
FIN
9 A MM
18. Mikko Vähäkangas PSPA Paraisten Ampujat ESP - EX
FIN
- X MM
19. Tapio Laaksonen RSA CO - SS
FIN
13 A MM
20. Jarno Pöhö NoSA CO - SS
FIN
8 A MM
21. Teemu Torvinen VamSA COP M I L EX
FIN
- X MM
22. Antti Kärki INKA SSP - MM
FIN
6 A MM
23. Ville Laurila RSA CCP - MM
FIN
13 A MM
24. Juha Päivinen Forssan Reserviläiset Ry SSP - SS
FIN
9 A MM
25. Vesa Kaunisto KaPra CDP - MA
FIN
4 A MM
26. Pauli Mikkola PorkkA ESP H S SS
FIN
10 A MM
27. Mikko Purhonen RSA COP - SS
FIN
- X MM
28. Henri Parpala - ESP - SS
FIN
7 A MM
29. Janne Salko Forssan Reserviläiset ry CCP H I EX
FIN
9 A MM
30. Klaus Ruisvaara Forssan reserviläiset SSP - MM
FIN
9 A MM
31. Tommi Ruutiainen BBG Ry CO - SS
FIN
6 A MM
32. Reino Lujan Tipsc ESP H S MM
FIN
5 A MM
33. Jari Pihlajamäki KUAS ESP M I L MA
FIN
6 A MM
34. Aarne Nurmi PorkkA ESP H S SS
FIN
10 A MM
35. Eetu Kuisma SäSA COP - SS
FIN
- X MM
36. Esa Kaunisto KaPrA CDP H S MM
FIN
4 A MM
37. Matti Puljujärvi VamRes / VamSA ESP - NV
FIN
14 A MM
38. Tomas Lindell BBG Ry CO - EX
FIN
- X MM
39. Rauno Kivijärvi VamRes / VamSA BUG H D S MM
FIN
- X PM
40. Mikko Rintala NoSA SSP - MM
FIN
8 A MM
41. Jarno Manninen NoSA REV H S EX
FIN
8 A MM
42. Heikki Santasalo VamRes / VamSA ESP - SS
FIN
8 A MM
43. Matias Suominen Forssan Reserviläiset Ry SSP - NV
FIN
- X MM
44. Perttu Lahtinen VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS
FIN
16 A PM
45. Jouni Harhala AseS REV - SS
FIN
1 A PM
46. Atte Nupponen KUAS SSP M I L MM
FIN
6 A MM
47. Juha-Pekka Toivainen NoSA CO - SS
FIN
8 A MM
48. Joonas Nurminen BBG ry CO - SS
FIN
6 A MM
49. Hemmo Päiveröinen ATC Shooters ry BUG - UN
FIN
- X MM
50. Marko Pohjanpaju Kapra ESP H S EX
FIN
4 A MM
51. Antti Luukkonen Oulun yliopiston metsästäjät ry CDP H I EX
FIN
15 A MM
52. Kari Laaksonen Haminan resupskerho CCP H S MM
FIN
15 A MM
53. Olli Seppälä VamRes / VamSA ESP H S EX
FIN
14 A MM
54. Aki Hurtta HaPa CO - SS
FIN
6 A MM
55. Jarkko Niemelä Turun Reserviläiset ry ESP - SS
FIN
11 A MM
56. Tero Tiilikkala Forssan Reserviläiset ry SSP - NV
FIN
9 A MM
57. Jali-Matti Luomanpää NoSA ESP - MM
FIN
8 A MM
58. Kristiina Kastari RSA ESP H L NV
FIN
- X MM
59. Kim Peltonen TURVU SSP M I L SS
FIN
- X MM
60. Simo Heikkilä RSA CO - SS
FIN
13 A MM
61. Esa Lahtinen NoSA REV H S MM
FIN
8 A MM
62. Samppa Astikainen VamRes / VamSA BUG H I MA
FIN
4 A MM
63. Pirkka Mellanen Varmistin Ry ESP - SS
FIN
6 A MM
64. Teppo Ronkainen KAJVA SSP M I L EX
FIN
- X MM
65. Vesa Pelto-knuutila forssan reserviläiset REV - SS
FIN
9 A MM
66. Hannu Maunula Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta SSP H D S EX
FIN
15 A MM
67. Tero Huovila AseS REV - NV
FIN
3 A PM
68. Teemu Onnela VamRes / VamSA SSP - MM
FIN
14 A PM
69. Eero Järvenpää Vamsa CO H S EX
FIN
14 A MM
70. Riku Salminen VamRes / VamSA ESP H S MM
FIN
- X MM
71. Ville Julku - CCP - NV
FIN
- X MM
72. Jami Kangasoja VamRes / VamSA SSP H S SS
FIN
1 A PM
73. Pekka Suominen PorkkA ESP - EX
FIN
10 A MM
74. Antti Saarilahti VamRes / VamSA SSP - SS
FIN
11 A MM
75. Jussi Okkonen TRES SSP - NV
FIN
- X MM
76. Tero Malinen NoSA CO - SS
FIN
4 A MM
77. Iikka Manninen VamRes / VamSA CDP H S MM
FIN
1 A PM
78. Sami Laaksonen TIPSC CO H S SS
FIN
5 A MM
79. Anton Söderlund AseS CO H I EX
FIN
13 A MM
80. Ismo Strander VamRes / VamSA CDP H S MM
FIN
17 A PM
81. Osku Montin Porkka CO - NV
FIN
15 A MM
82. Rami Ojala Paraisten Ampujat ESP - MM
FIN
14 A MM
83. Lasse Kammonen Porkka CCP H S MA
FIN
1 A PM
84. Mikko Saario VamRes / VamSA SSP - EX
FIN
13 A MM
85. Markus Haggren PorkkA CDP - MM
FIN
15 A MM
86. Petri Hanhimäki Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta ry SSP - SS
FIN
12 A MM
87. Petri Jääskeläinen VamRes / VamSA BUG - MM
FIN
2 A PM
88. Jali Smolander Ika.res.ups.kerho ry, Ikaalisten Ampujat ry ESP - SS
FIN
16 A PM
89. Tommi Seppä INKA CCP - SS
FIN
2 A PM
90. Joni Huovinen VamSa SSP M I L MM
FIN
16 A PM
91. Mika Manninen PorkkA SSP - SS
FIN
15 A MM
92. Jaakko Salo Bang bang gang COP - UN
FIN
- X MM
93. Rafael Zweygberg Turun reservialiupseerit REV - UN
FIN
- D MM
94. Antti Urmas Pohjanmaa Practical ESP - EX
FIN
12 A MM
95. Saku Helle Kaarinan-Piikkiön Reserviläiset ESP - SS
FIN
5 A MM
96. Sami Ojanpää - SSP - EX
FIN
12 A MM
97. Marko Alatalo PorkkA ESP - EX
FIN
10 A MM
98. Jarno Oksanen SaSa ESP - SS
FIN
1 A PM
99. Kristian Montin Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta Ry SSP - MM
FIN
12 A MM
100. Jarmo Lehtimäki Vaasan Sotilaspoliisikilta ry SSP - MM
FIN
12 A MM
101. Ville Pekkala AseS SSP H I MM
FIN
17 A PM
102. Marko Ollanketo TIPSC CDP - SS
FIN
14 A MM
103. Joonas Vaaranmaa Etelä-Häme SRA CCP - MM
FIN
9 A MM
104. Pekka Lehtonen NoSa ESP H S MM
FIN
11 A MM
105. Timo Kilpinen Etelä-Häme SRA REV H S SS
FIN
7 A MM
106. Antti-Jussi Kaskinen Stadin Sissit CCP - SS
FIN
6 A MM
107. Henri Borodavkin KHRU SSP - MM
FIN
10 A MM
108. Johannes Heinonen Kiuruveden reserviläiset SSP - EX
FIN
- X MM
109. Pekka Kärkkäinen TIPSC REV - SS
FIN
5 A MM
110. Robert Hämäläinen PorkkA SSP - NV
FIN
7 A MM
111. Kaj Schlupp PorkkA ESP H S SS
FIN
10 A MM
112. Jarkko Kemppainen ÅSSF CDP H S MA
FIN
4 A MM
113. Juuso Oinasmaa - COP M I L SS
FIN
- X MM
114. Tommi Eskelinen - SSP - SS
FIN
15 A MM
115. Timo-Pekka Kuusama - CO L A W EX
FIN
7 A MM
116. Niko Taipaleenmäki Oulun Yliopiston Metsästäjät Ry REV - MM
FIN
15 A MM
117. Hanna Kauppi - SSP H L NV
FIN
14 A MM
118. Esa Marjoniemi KSA REV - SS
FIN
11 A MM
119. Jari Ruohola VamRes / VamSA ESP H S NV
FIN
3 A PM
120. Jyrki Enho PorkkA ESP H S MM
FIN
3 A PM
121. Tuulikki Enho PorkkA ESP H L NV
FIN
3 A PM
122. Juho Ruotsalainen VamSa COP - EX
FIN
- X PM
123. Kimmo Mäkinen IDPA Keski-Uusimaa SSP H S MM
FIN
7 A MM
124. Lauri Mäenpää - SSP - MM
FIN
12 A MM
125. Jing Wai Lee IDPA Keski-Uusimaa SSP - UN
FIN
- X MM
126. Jari Tomberg VamRes / VamSA BUG - NV
FIN
2 A PM
127. Janne Viitanen Vamsa CO H S NV
FIN
2 A PM
128. Ari Sarviharju VamSa/TamRU SSP H S NV
FIN
3 A PM
129. Robin Hjerpe ÅSSF SSP - NV
FIN
- X MM
130. Linda Sundström ÅSSF CO H L NV
ALA
5 A MM
131. Valentin Miliajev IDPA.LT ESP H N T EX
LTU
10 A MM
132. Mika P Mäkinen - CDP - NV
FIN
5 A MM
133. Jukka Sonninen IDPA Keski-Uusimaa CO H S MM
FIN
12 A MM
134. Juha Immonen Haur SSP - UN
FIN
- X MM
135. Hannu Appelsiin Tipsc CDP H D S UN
FIN
5 A MM
136. Jouni Yläjärvi VirtA ESP - MM
FIN
- X MM
137. Jouni Koistinen - SSP - MM
FIN
7 A MM
138. Mike Ramezan BBG Ry SSP - EX
FIN
6 A MM
139. Jenny Laaksonen Hamres SSP H L SS
FIN
15 A MM
140. Jukka Hemiä Turun Reserviläiset CCP - NV
FIN
5 A MM
141. Jani Kumenius TIPSC SSP L A W SS
FIN
- X MM
142. Jari Karppi PorkkA CCP H S MM
FIN
10 A MM
143. Teemu Heikkilä Säkylän Seudun Ampujat ry SSP - MM
FIN
- X MM
144. Jukka-Pekka Suominen PS-PA ESP - SS
FIN
5 A MM
145. Sami Pesonen LaSA CO - EX
FIN
11 A MM
146. Juha Vainio KSA REV - MM
FIN
11 A MM
147. Kimmo Erola RSA CO - MM
FIN
13 A MM
148. Atte Joutsenvuori - SSP - MM
FIN
16 A PM
149. Jussi Raulisto TIPSC ESP H S SS
FIN
11 A MM
150. Osku Montin PorkkA COP - NV
FIN
- X MM
151. Petri Viitala RSA ESP - SS
FIN
2 A PM
152. Sakari Lemmetyinen TIPSC SSP - MM
FIN
11 A MM
153. Timo Tuominen VamRes / VamSA BUG H S NV
FIN
17 A PM
154. Teemu Raty BBG Ry SSP H S EX
FIN
6 A MM
155. Niko Tuominen VamRes / VamSA BUG M I L UN
FIN
7 A MM
156. Nora Tuominen Ika.res. ru CO H L NV
FIN
4 A MM
157. Mika Kontulainen Paraisten ampujat CDP - MA
FIN
- X MM
158. Jyrki Laeslahti TIPSC BUG H S EX
FIN
4 A MM
159. Mihkel Kuld ALPHA Shooting Club (ALPHA) SSP - SS
EST
12 A MM
160. Pietari Kyyrä Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta SSP - SS
FIN
7 A MM
161. Tero Raitanen PorkkA CCP - MM
FIN
3 A PM
Country
Competitors
FIN
129
ALA
1
EST
1
LTU
1
Division / Category
Revolver
HDS
0
LAW
0
HNT
0
HL
0
-
7
HS
4
MIL
0
HI
0
Total
11
Division / Category
Compact Carry Pistol
HDS
0
LAW
0
HNT
0
HL
0
-
7
HS
4
MIL
1
HI
1
Total
13
Division / Category
Enhanced Service Pistol
HDS
0
LAW
0
HNT
1
HL
2
-
15
HS
11
MIL
1
HI
0
Total
30
Division / Category
Back-Up Gun
HDS
0
LAW
0
HNT
0
HL
0
-
2
HS
2
MIL
1
HI
1
Total
6
Division / Category
Custom Defensive Pistol
HDS
1
LAW
0
HNT
0
HL
0
-
6
HS
4
MIL
0
HI
1
Total
12
Division / Category
Carry Optics
HDS
0
LAW
1
HNT
0
HL
2
-
13
HS
4
MIL
0
HI
1
Total
21
Division / Category
Stock Service Pistol
HDS
1
LAW
0
HNT
0
HL
2
-
29
HS
4
MIL
2
HI
1
Total
39