Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Robert Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
33 Björn Svensson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Västsvenska Dynamiker | SWE |
36 Peter Larsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
40 Bjarne Larning | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
41 Tony Forslund | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
56 Dick Qvarnström | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
107 Niklas Arabäck | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
143 Leon Bos | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
144 John van Uitert | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPSA | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Anders Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
12 Christer Back | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
44 Robert Nordgren | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
46 Patrik Fritzson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
117 Mathias Pettersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
118 Patrik Gren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
119 Nicklas Olausson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
126 Hans Holmqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
127 jan larsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SGD | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Ebbe Wolff | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BVI | DNK |
74 Thomas Risse | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rudower Schützen 1960 e.V. | DEU |
122 Oliver Josi | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | CHE |
125 Thomas Frey | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SG Lenzburg | CHE |
132 Andreas Hochdoerffer | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HGC | DEU |
134 Dennis Berger | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hanseatic Gun Club | DEU |
137 Christian Holzapfel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
138 Thomas Steiger | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | DSC357 | CHE |
139 Peter Kressibucher | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSC357 | CHE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Jan-Inge Markerud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
53 Roy Henry Johansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
62 knut erik larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | lista ss | NOR |
63 Rudolf Alexander Peersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KGP | NOR |
64 Leif Inge Storhaug | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
67 Roy Østen Henriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Vikane Skydeselskap | NOR |
68 Kyrre Kjelstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
69 Glenn Hetland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gyland PK | NOR |
80 Richard Hole | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
99 terje opsal | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jorgen K Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
10 Mika Riste | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG, HVA | FIN |
11 Armin Meesit | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | KJSK | EST |
24 stefan Österlind | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
51 Örjan Hvass | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
83 Sebastian Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
88 Wilhelm Backlund | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
104 Teemu Rintala | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
140 Raine Peltokoski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Leif Madsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
17 Ulf Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska Skf | SWE |
30 Mikael Östling | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
43 Fredrik Rosenqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Kullens pk | SWE |
45 Sören Franson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
50 Sverre Henning Engh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
57 Vegard Fredriksen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | C | KPG | NOR |
82 Svein Helge Hennum | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KPG | NOR |
101 Fredrik W. Ørmen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 Ola Magne Ruud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSS | NOR |
78 Peter Hoffmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BDS LV1 | DEU |
81 Arnold Dybvik | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
86 Bjørnar Ruud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pk | NOR |
105 Benjamin Gaski | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
106 Waqas Zaman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HOK | NOR |
114 Ole Petter Dahlman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
115 Bård Johansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
151 Kristian Førde | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Notodden PK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Johan Lindberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
38 Oliver Spoerner | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
54 Sverre Idland | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Stavanger SSL | NOR |
95 Kristian Rommen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
96 Cathrine Normann | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
97 Kjetil S. Svendsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Farris Sportsskyttere | NOR |
98 Dag Husum | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
110 Volker Loeffler | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
111 Nicole Lange | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
123 Elena Bykova | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Master | - | RUS |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Håkan Spuhr | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
15 Kim Snerup Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSF | DNK |
28 Gustav Persson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
42 Stephan Lehmann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | WPPC | DEU |
48 Anders Gersby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
94 Hans-Erik Sjöholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
129 Johan Roijer | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | MLSG | SWE |
141 Jakob Willborg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille Dynamiska sektionen | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Johan Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
25 Dan Liljeström | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
47 Evert Houwaart | Semi-Auto Open- | None | B | SSV Griffioen | NLD |
49 Mick Lammerts | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NPSA | NLD |
109 Mark Groenewegen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
116 Nico Westerhof | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SV Dynamisch Drenthe | NLD |
124 David Heinen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | PSG Itzehoe | DEU |
135 Roland Dahlman | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | LSSK | SWE |
136 Christopher Blomberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lidingö Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Thomas Engel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
75 Michael Løye | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
76 Poul Christensen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
89 Andreas Mortensen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
91 René Voss | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
92 Alvaro deOrleans | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | 7 Alfas | ESP |
120 Ulf Bjelkengren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Malmö | SWE |
131 Niclas Fröhberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Malmö | SWE |
133 Tomas Schönfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Mark Weisinger | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Bellahøj Skytteførening | DNK |
3 Tobias Lund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
13 Jesper Helmersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
21 Jan Leth-Espensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
73 Lars Hagemann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | dvcif | DNK |
77 Ralf K. Jensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | DNK |
142 Nicolai Hassenkamm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | ssin | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Olaf Thieme | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Shootin' Fellas | DEU |
26 Patrik Kirsch | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | WPPC | DEU |
70 Jaanus Viirlo | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Rewal | EST |
71 Felix Viirlo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rewal | EST |
90 Rainer Stettnisch | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | MG Freizeitpark | DEU |
93 Kristian Skovgård Olsen | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | DNK |
147 Jonas Ardemalm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jens Bo Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SAS | DNK |
23 Finn Pedersen | Semi-Auto Standard+ | None | Unclassified | RO | DNK |
35 Jan Hofman | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Københavns Sportsskytte Klub | DNK |
55 Christian Ditlev Jensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
145 Anders Reffelt Jensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | FSL | DNK |
149 Martin Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LGI | DNK |
150 Jesper Støttrup | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LGI | DNK |