Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
2. Stage 2
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
7. Stage 7
9. Stage 9
10. Stage 10
11. Stage 11
12. Stage 12
13. Stage 13
14. Stage 14
15. Stage 15
16. Stage 16
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Short course, Comstock
Rounds:
12
Max points:
60
Match percent:
4%
Paper:
5
Poppers:
2
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
2
Total targets:
7
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Vivi-Anne
Karlsson
HF
0.9839
TIME
22.36
PTS
22
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
2.
Idar
Olsen
HF
0.9132
TIME
13.14
PTS
12
A
3
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
3.
Kim
Nordström
HF
1.8035
TIME
16.08
PTS
29
A
4
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Tim
Tønnessen
HF
1.6927
TIME
23.04
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
6.
Kalle
Halvarsson
HF
2.8637
TIME
8.73
PTS
25
A
5
C
5
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
7.
Anders
Røine
HF
4.4629
TIME
13.22
PTS
59
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Fredrik
Nilsson
HF
3.8916
TIME
14.39
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Karin
Wiklund
HF
3.8012
TIME
13.68
PTS
52
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Lars-Olof
Halvarsson
HF
3.8554
TIME
12.45
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Torleiv
Rime
HF
3.6339
TIME
14.86
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Marcus
Dahl
HF
2.1565
TIME
16.23
PTS
35
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Alexander
Gogstad. Larsen
HF
4.3515
TIME
11.95
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Ronny
Andreassen
HF
2.4590
TIME
17.08
PTS
42
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Janne
Gregnert
HF
1.4200
TIME
26.76
PTS
38
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
17.
Morten
Kildahl
HF
2.9762
TIME
16.80
PTS
50
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Tomas
Huseby
HF
3.9956
TIME
9.01
PTS
36
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Frede
Stenslie
HF
5.2259
TIME
11.29
PTS
59
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Roy
Thorud
HF
2.6901
TIME
17.10
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Petter
Qvigstad
HF
2.3297
TIME
16.74
PTS
39
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
22.
Erik
Norbäck
HF
3.2701
TIME
15.29
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Oddmund
Andersen
HF
1.2687
TIME
17.34
PTS
22
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
24.
Jens
Berentzen
HF
4.4406
TIME
11.71
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Mikael
Markgren
HF
3.0132
TIME
15.93
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Terje
Ødegården
HF
3.0606
TIME
16.99
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Jonathan
Kennedy
HF
1.1940
TIME
16.75
PTS
20
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Kjetil
Bergflødt
HF
2.1327
TIME
12.66
PTS
27
A
5
C
3
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Knut Øystein
Bilden
HF
2.7763
TIME
18.73
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Bjørn Marius
Myhre
HF
1.9178
TIME
14.60
PTS
28
A
9
C
1
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Øystein
Skog
HF
2.0952
TIME
15.75
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
34.
Alvin
Alforte
HF
5.3555
TIME
10.83
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
35.
Lars
Aker
HF
2.3449
TIME
13.22
PTS
31
A
7
C
1
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Tor Erik
Mikalsen
HF
5.0049
TIME
10.19
PTS
51
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Bente
Lura
HF
2.0296
TIME
18.23
PTS
37
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
38.
Terje
Vernly
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
12
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
39.
Gerry
Dahlgren
HF
3.1579
TIME
17.10
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Kristian
Edvardsen
HF
2.6073
TIME
18.41
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Kristian
Lund
HF
3.7356
TIME
13.92
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Magnus
Aasehaug
HF
2.4424
TIME
14.33
PTS
35
A
5
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Kjetil
K
HF
2.9120
TIME
15.11
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
44.
Jørgen
Lind
HF
2.0744
TIME
13.98
PTS
29
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
45.
Hans Petter
Lie
HF
4.6053
TIME
12.16
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
47.
Kent
Westerlund
HF
3.3223
TIME
15.05
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
48.
Terje
Andersen
HF
4.0179
TIME
13.44
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
49.
Joacim Moen
Volle
HF
3.6145
TIME
14.94
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Tinh
Le
HF
4.0340
TIME
9.42
PTS
38
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
51.
Per Ola
Jansberg
HF
1.8084
TIME
20.46
PTS
37
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
52.
Kim
Krogvold
HF
0.5682
TIME
14.08
PTS
8
A
4
C
1
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Jan Olav
Stangeland
HF
3.1677
TIME
16.10
PTS
51
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
56.
André
Holt
HF
2.1815
TIME
20.17
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
57.
Asle K
Ellingsgård
HF
2.1726
TIME
17.03
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
58.
Anders
Gunbjornsen
HF
1.2019
TIME
20.80
PTS
25
A
5
C
2
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Jens
Erikstad
HF
0.9845
TIME
14.22
PTS
14
A
4
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Trond
Evensen
HF
0.5294
TIME
17.00
PTS
9
A
7
C
1
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
61.
Thomas
Nordvi
HF
5.2574
TIME
9.13
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Jan
Olofsson
HF
1.1121
TIME
21.58
PTS
24
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
63.
Tore
Haugli
HF
4.1860
TIME
12.90
PTS
54
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Gaute
Hagen
HF
2.6810
TIME
14.92
PTS
40
A
5
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
65.
Stephan
Schwarzer
HF
2.8666
TIME
18.14
PTS
52
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
Maurice
Whiting
HF
2.3542
TIME
18.69
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68.
Espen S
Fiskebeck
HF
3.2884
TIME
11.86
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Mikael
Floberg
HF
2.1097
TIME
16.59
PTS
35
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Lars Erik
Myrsve
HF
0.0000
TIME
26.18
PTS
0
A
6
C
2
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72.
Roger
Johansen
HF
5.3307
TIME
10.13
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Odd
Strengenes
HF
4.9587
TIME
10.89
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Roger
Jensen
HF
3.2725
TIME
15.89
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
75.
Einar
Bakke
HF
2.9291
TIME
19.46
PTS
57
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
3.3708
TIME
12.46
PTS
42
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Jon
Szulist
HF
1.8893
TIME
14.82
PTS
28
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
79.
Audun
Christoffersen
HF
3.4997
TIME
15.43
PTS
54
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
80.
Dorothea
Denwood
HF
2.7140
TIME
14.37
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Johan
Modigh
HF
4.8605
TIME
11.11
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Trond
Sørhøy
HF
1.8201
TIME
19.23
PTS
35
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Jorge
Ballesteros
HF
8.0460
TIME
6.96
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Arne Johan
Holst
HF
3.7936
TIME
13.18
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
4.5746
TIME
12.46
PTS
57
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Andreas
Kjøniksen
HF
1.7694
TIME
16.39
PTS
29
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
88.
Folke
Myrvang
HF
4.2882
TIME
11.66
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
89.
Marius
Gålås
HF
0.9978
TIME
23.05
PTS
23
A
4
C
3
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Tony
Raffelsen
HF
2.3188
TIME
20.70
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
91.
Morten Christian
Andreassen
HF
2.7363
TIME
16.08
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
92.
Svein
Wormdal
HF
2.2573
TIME
22.15
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Rune
Wilhelmsen
HF
2.4906
TIME
13.25
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Amund
Berger
HF
2.9481
TIME
16.96
PTS
50
A
9
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Henke
Nilsson
HF
0.3729
TIME
13.41
PTS
5
A
6
C
1
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Helge
Aase
HF
1.6107
TIME
14.90
PTS
24
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
98.
Bjørn-Tore
Øvstedal
HF
4.0609
TIME
11.82
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
99.
Palle
Sørensen
HF
1.1132
TIME
32.34
PTS
36
A
4
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Bjørn
Reiersgård
HF
0.1984
TIME
25.20
PTS
5
A
5
C
3
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
102.
Jan-Øyvind
Roa
HF
2.3613
TIME
16.94
PTS
40
A
4
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
103.
Harald
Feragen
HF
2.2192
TIME
14.87
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Kenneth
Kristiansen
HF
0.4528
TIME
15.46
PTS
7
A
6
C
2
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Bastian
Myhre
HF
2.8037
TIME
19.26
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Are
Skotnes
HF
3.0858
TIME
19.12
PTS
59
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
109.
Peter
Svedberg
HF
3.6187
TIME
14.37
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110.
Tage
Martinsen
HF
2.1249
TIME
15.53
PTS
33
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
111.
Eirik
Reierth
HF
0.7623
TIME
14.43
PTS
11
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
112.
Eldar
Lillevik
HF
1.7512
TIME
16.56
PTS
29
A
5
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Kenneth
Karlsson
HF
3.2830
TIME
15.23
PTS
50
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
114.
Per
Dalén
HF
2.6498
TIME
17.36
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
Vegard
Natvik
HF
3.5945
TIME
13.91
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
117.
Daniel
Denwood
HF
4.3777
TIME
11.65
PTS
51
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
118.
Trond
Løkke
HF
3.4251
TIME
16.35
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Andreas
Hamre
HF
0.0000
TIME
33.05
PTS
0
A
6
C
1
D
1
M
4
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
120.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
2.2017
TIME
14.08
PTS
31
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Marcus
Molin
HF
4.8458
TIME
11.35
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Erlend
Berg
HF
4.7926
TIME
10.85
PTS
52
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Morten
Grønlie
HF
2.1878
TIME
21.94
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Ole Christian
Rynning
HF
3.7842
TIME
14.27
PTS
54
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
126.
Peter
Åkerling
HF
3.8168
TIME
14.41
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Björn
Göransson
HF
2.3506
TIME
20.42
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
128.
Ole
Eilertsen
HF
3.8554
TIME
12.45
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
129.
Robert
Andersson
HF
3.1095
TIME
16.08
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
130.
Chi Wai
Ao
HF
2.3409
TIME
13.67
PTS
32
A
4
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
131.
Danny Shui Hong
Au
HF
0.0000
TIME
12.42
PTS
0
A
5
C
0
D
0
M
7
PROC
4
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
132.
Io On
Au
HF
2.7379
TIME
15.34
PTS
42
A
6
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
133.
Chi Keong
Chang
HF
1.1217
TIME
11.59
PTS
13
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
134.
Lok Man
Cheung
HF
4.2502
TIME
12.47
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
135.
Brian
Cheung
HF
5.5000
TIME
10.00
PTS
55
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
136.
Pär
Linnarsson
HF
1.1078
TIME
37.01
PTS
41
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
137.
Ka Meng
Leong
HF
2.3567
TIME
15.70
PTS
37
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
138.
Hui Wo
Leung
HF
4.7135
TIME
10.82
PTS
51
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Weng Leong
Tam
HF
2.6112
TIME
14.17
PTS
37
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
In Leong
Lao
HF
2.0067
TIME
17.94
PTS
36
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
141.
Lei Kei
Fong
HF
2.6279
TIME
21.31
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
142.
Johan
Skogh
HF
5.3678
TIME
10.06
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Lai Keng
Cheong
HF
1.5228
TIME
15.76
PTS
24
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
144.
Chan Kuok
Ieong
HF
4.0996
TIME
13.66
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
In Heng
Lai
HF
3.0050
TIME
17.97
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Chi Wa
Ung
HF
3.8735
TIME
12.65
PTS
49
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Sao Hong
Wong
HF
3.2630
TIME
15.63
PTS
51
A
5
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Torbjørn
Sæbø
HF
3.1045
TIME
16.75
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
151.
Jens
Söderlund
HF
5.4108
TIME
9.98
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
152.
Bjørn Tore
Kristiansen
HF
3.4848
TIME
16.07
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
153.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
0.4000
TIME
20.00
PTS
8
A
5
C
4
D
1
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
154.
Cato
Nordmo-Stykket
HF
2.1561
TIME
19.48
PTS
42
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
155.
Rebecca
Flugstad
HF
1.8794
TIME
12.77
PTS
24
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
156.
Eddie
Rundgren
HF
3.8271
TIME
14.11
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
157.
Jan Roger Langseth
Monsrud
HF
2.7954
TIME
15.74
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
158.
Eivind
Gjerde
HF
3.8197
TIME
13.09
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
159.
Lars
Flugstad
HF
2.6585
TIME
14.67
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
160.
Eindride
Stien
HF
3.3210
TIME
16.26
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
161.
Håkan
Pearson
HF
3.9637
TIME
12.11
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
162.
Daniel
Stenbäck
HF
1.2766
TIME
14.10
PTS
18
A
6
C
2
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
163.
Robin
Östman
HF
4.9231
TIME
9.75
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
164.
Alexander
Bull
HF
0.6906
TIME
28.96
PTS
20
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
165.
Kjell-Harry
Edvardsen
HF
2.8223
TIME
13.11
PTS
37
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
166.
Terje
Thøgersen
HF
1.9034
TIME
21.54
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
167.
jonas
renström
HF
4.0571
TIME
13.31
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
168.
Roar
Hop
HF
4.3582
TIME
12.62
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
169.
Bjørnar-Åge
Pettersen
HF
3.2009
TIME
18.12
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
170.
Mikael
Gilli
HF
2.7806
TIME
19.42
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
172.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
3.3394
TIME
11.08
PTS
37
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
173.
Kenneth
Svee
HF
2.9869
TIME
16.07
PTS
48
A
6
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
174.
Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
0.5095
TIME
21.59
PTS
11
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
175.
Varg
Aamo
HF
1.9645
TIME
20.87
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176.
Niclas
Dal
HF
3.2158
TIME
16.17
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
178.
Ricardo
Soler
HF
4.9828
TIME
11.64
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
179.
Geir
Kvam
HF
3.4166
TIME
15.22
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
180.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
2.5737
TIME
18.65
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
181.
Christoffer
Bjelland
HF
3.9298
TIME
14.25
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
182.
Lars Petter
Mostad
HF
1.1916
TIME
21.82
PTS
26
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
183.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
4.1516
TIME
11.08
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
184.
Ove
Damberg
HF
0.5513
TIME
29.02
PTS
16
A
5
C
3
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
185.
tom
solberg
HF
1.9404
TIME
21.13
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
186.
Håkon
Laksberg
HF
2.0305
TIME
13.79
PTS
28
A
9
C
1
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187.
Kjetil Sletsjøe
Svendsen
HF
4.5344
TIME
12.35
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
188.
Kent
Sundberg
HF
1.5421
TIME
21.40
PTS
33
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
189.
Johnny
Reyes
HF
3.6082
TIME
11.64
PTS
42
A
6
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
190.
Pontus
Persson
HF
0.7996
TIME
22.51
PTS
18
A
5
C
4
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
191.
Carolina
Antikainen
HF
2.0747
TIME
24.10
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
192.
Alexander
Sjöberg
HF
2.6498
TIME
17.36
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
193.
Christopher
Thorstensen
HF
5.7173
TIME
9.62
PTS
55
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
194.
Anders
Nerheim
HF
4.2468
TIME
12.48
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
195.
Björn
Gregnert
HF
0.7114
TIME
19.68
PTS
14
A
5
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
196.
Kim-Ove
Ellingsen
HF
3.1626
TIME
15.81
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
197.
Roar
Aasen
HF
3.2044
TIME
18.10
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
198.
Kristian
Abrahamsson
HF
2.2472
TIME
20.47
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
199.
Bjarte
Drange
HF
3.9017
TIME
13.84
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
200.
Niklas
Lepistö
HF
2.5109
TIME
18.32
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
201.
Kaare Magnus
Kalvik
HF
2.6131
TIME
15.69
PTS
41
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
202.
Bjørn
Lindblad
HF
3.1189
TIME
15.39
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
203.
Espen
Opstad
HF
0.7731
TIME
25.87
PTS
20
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
205.
Per
Vangsnes
HF
2.6413
TIME
18.93
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
206.
Marianne
Barbo
HF
0.5920
TIME
42.23
PTS
25
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
208.
Gunnar
Rolfseng
HF
2.9870
TIME
15.40
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
209.
Kristian
Hjelkrem
HF
1.6675
TIME
20.99
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
210.
Kristian
Roaldsnes
HF
2.7830
TIME
15.81
PTS
44
A
7
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
211.
Knut Harald
Graven
HF
2.0011
TIME
17.49
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
212.
Einar
Rime
HF
0.5360
TIME
13.06
PTS
7
A
6
C
2
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
213.
Per-Øivind
Berg
HF
3.6711
TIME
13.62
PTS
50
A
9
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
214.
Tor-Anders
Johansen
HF
1.9523
TIME
18.44
PTS
36
A
8
C
0
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
215.
Eivind
Lundgård
HF
1.4981
TIME
13.35
PTS
20
A
5
C
5
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
216.
Peter
Kastell
HF
4.4068
TIME
11.80
PTS
52
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
217.
Torgeir
Rui
HF
4.2232
TIME
13.26
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
221.
Runar
Staveli
HF
1.6742
TIME
31.06
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
222.
Øystein
Rambøl
HF
3.9163
TIME
14.81
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
223.
Marius
Hauki
HF
3.1355
TIME
17.86
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
224.
Alexander
Fjeldsbø
HF
3.4974
TIME
15.44
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
225.
Joakim
Gulbrandsen
HF
3.5909
TIME
12.81
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
226.
Eirik Johannes
Larsen
HF
5.4106
TIME
10.35
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
227.
Mikael
Beckman
HF
2.7897
TIME
18.64
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
228.
Stephen
Haarberg
HF
2.0925
TIME
9.08
PTS
19
A
5
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
229.
Ståle
Støvland
HF
2.0611
TIME
14.07
PTS
29
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
230.
Arne
Fines
HF
0.5912
TIME
23.68
PTS
14
A
5
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
231.
Per A
Hansen
HF
4.3519
TIME
10.57
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
232.
Alexander Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
2.1956
TIME
15.03
PTS
33
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
233.
Steinar
Narvestad
HF
2.1130
TIME
21.77
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
234.
Are
Johansen
HF
5.4581
TIME
10.26
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
235.
Rune
Vikeby
HF
3.0218
TIME
14.23
PTS
43
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
237.
Bengt
Bäckström
HF
2.9114
TIME
15.80
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
238.
Thomas
Zallin
HF
4.0288
TIME
13.90
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
239.
Johanne
Aspaas
HF
2.8086
TIME
15.31
PTS
43
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
241.
Kian
Spongsveen
HF
2.0912
TIME
18.65
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
243.
Bjørn-Erik
Alexandersen
HF
3.9968
TIME
12.51
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
244.
Gunnar
Sundström
HF
0.8536
TIME
15.23
PTS
13
A
8
C
1
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
245.
Christian
Bergvall
HF
0.6555
TIME
13.73
PTS
9
A
6
C
3
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
262.
Frank
Nykrem
HF
2.7553
TIME
12.34
PTS
34
A
4
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
264.
Karl
Torkildsen
HF
2.9814
TIME
16.10
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
265.
Atle
Arvesen
HF
2.2979
TIME
24.37
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
266.
Karl-Inge
Hanssen
HF
2.7835
TIME
19.40
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
268.
Terje
Woll
HF
2.8343
TIME
16.23
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
269.
Espen
Finset
HF
2.6382
TIME
15.92
PTS
42
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
272.
Knut R.
Beito
HF
1.7863
TIME
29.11
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
276.
Svein Ivar
Gjelstenli
HF
3.3063
TIME
16.03
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
279.
Tor Magnus
Nygård
HF
2.2066
TIME
19.94
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
283.
Sven Erik
Lynne
HF
0.1225
TIME
24.48
PTS
3
A
4
C
4
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
290.
Bjørn
Skjønhaug
HF
0.0000
TIME
55.00
PTS
0
(i)
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
12
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
294.
lars-tony
skoog
HF
6.8924
TIME
8.27
PTS
57
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
295.
Martin
Sørlie
HF
1.8747
TIME
23.47
PTS
44
A
7
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
299.
Erik Harald
Øian
HF
0.5741
TIME
17.42
PTS
10
A
4
C
5
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
300.
Andrè
Røyset
HF
4.5977
TIME
12.18
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
301.
Alexander
Mathieson
HF
2.0347
TIME
20.15
PTS
41
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
302.
Mads
Amundsen
HF
3.3922
TIME
14.15
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
305.
Geir
Kaspersen
HF
1.3686
TIME
21.92
PTS
30
A
10
C
0
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
307.
Dan
Tiger
HF
2.7278
TIME
16.13
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
308.
Peter
Andersson
HF
2.7027
TIME
13.69
PTS
37
A
9
C
0
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
321.
Jan Børge
Søviknes
HF
3.7108
TIME
10.51
PTS
39
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
322.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
2.6741
TIME
17.95
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
324.
Tommy
Sollyst
HF
2.2575
TIME
16.39
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
334.
Bjørn
Honningdal-Bruun
HF
1.0870
TIME
11.04
PTS
12
A
5
C
1
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
336.
Ole-Martin
Kristoffersen
HF
2.6999
TIME
19.26
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
343.
Hans Petter
Kvarsnes
HF
5.7026
TIME
9.82
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
344.
Magnus
Abelsson
HF
2.9175
TIME
9.94
PTS
29
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
347.
John Einar
Skontoft
HF
3.6252
TIME
14.62
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
348.
Anders
Endal
HF
2.0000
TIME
26.00
PTS
52
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
350.
Jo Torgeir
Skjerdal
HF
5.2854
TIME
9.46
PTS
50
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
351.
Andrew
Ward
HF
2.3000
TIME
20.00
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
357.
John
Dervaa
HF
0.5063
TIME
31.60
PTS
16
A
5
C
3
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
360.
Atle
Bjerke
HF
0.0000
TIME
25.94
PTS
0
A
5
C
1
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
362.
Torbjørn
Dahlen
HF
1.5449
TIME
16.83
PTS
26
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
371.
Aleksander
Stanisic
HF
4.1952
TIME
11.68
PTS
49
A
7
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
372.
Mathias
Myrland
HF
2.1218
TIME
25.45
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
378.
Thomas Engen
Lund
HF
5.2299
TIME
11.09
PTS
58
(i)
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
379.
Lars Kenneth
Revheim
HF
5.1158
TIME
10.36
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
380.
Tor
Offerdal
HF
2.4224
TIME
16.10
PTS
39
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
381.
Hans
Loe
HF
3.8244
TIME
14.12
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
383.
Lars Erik
Sæborg
HF
1.5038
TIME
29.26
PTS
44
A
7
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
384.
Luke Tavita
Lind
HF
0.9938
TIME
29.18
PTS
29
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
392.
Henrik
Michaelsen
HF
0.8453
TIME
15.38
PTS
13
A
8
C
1
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
394.
Are Thobias
Tysnes
HF
1.8900
TIME
17.46
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
398.
Nils Oddvar
Midtun
HF
1.7380
TIME
23.59
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
402.
Bjørn R.
Martinussen
HF
2.1311
TIME
18.30
PTS
39
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
403.
Rolf
Meum
HF
2.1505
TIME
23.25
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
404.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
1.2231
TIME
23.71
PTS
29
A
7
C
0
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
405.
Per Jostein
Backe
HF
1.7084
TIME
16.39
PTS
28
A
9
C
1
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
409.
Arvo
Huru
HF
0.3845
TIME
28.61
PTS
11
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
413.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
1.7027
TIME
15.27
PTS
26
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
414.
Alexander
Horthe
HF
3.0303
TIME
12.54
PTS
38
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
415.
Raymond
Atterås
HF
1.7107
TIME
20.46
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
417.
Glen
Hylander
HF
2.2958
TIME
22.65
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
419.
Yuri Renzo
Garibaldi
HF
0.9915
TIME
41.35
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
420.
Elena
Garibaldi
HF
0.9323
TIME
33.25
PTS
31
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
422.
Jonas
Schadewaldt
HF
3.2426
TIME
17.27
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
424.
Steinar
Haugli
HF
4.8553
TIME
10.71
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
426.
Øystein
Lütcherath
HF
3.4578
TIME
14.46
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
427.
Daniel James
Whiting
HF
2.5747
TIME
19.42
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
428.
Gunnar
Bjånes
HF
0.0000
TIME
15.38
PTS
0
A
6
C
2
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
429.
Jon
Regbo
HF
1.7505
TIME
13.71
PTS
24
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
430.
Jostein
Berntsen
HF
6.1053
TIME
9.50
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
431.
Even
Skaarer
HF
3.6970
TIME
11.09
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
432.
Kent
Stangvik
HF
4.0889
TIME
11.25
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
433.
Dariusz
Kowalczyk
HF
0.0000
TIME
10.00
PTS
0
A
5
C
0
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available