Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
5. Stage 5
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
7. Stage 7
9. Stage 9
10. Stage 10
11. Stage 11
12. Stage 12
13. Stage 13
14. Stage 14
15. Stage 15
16. Stage 16
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Long course, Comstock
Rounds:
32
Max points:
160
Match percent:
11%
Paper:
16
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
16
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Vivi-Anne
Karlsson
HF
2.1778
TIME
50.05
PTS
109
A
17
C
10
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
2.
Idar
Olsen
HF
3.5643
TIME
39.84
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
3.
Kim
Nordström
HF
2.9457
TIME
32.59
PTS
96
A
18
C
7
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Tim
Tønnessen
HF
3.1538
TIME
35.83
PTS
113
A
19
C
8
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
6.
Kalle
Halvarsson
HF
7.4861
TIME
19.77
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
7.
Anders
Røine
HF
5.1040
TIME
30.76
PTS
157
A
29
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Fredrik
Nilsson
HF
4.0869
TIME
27.16
PTS
111
A
18
C
9
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Karin
Wiklund
HF
4.4935
TIME
25.37
PTS
114
A
18
C
10
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Lars-Olof
Halvarsson
HF
5.1889
TIME
21.97
PTS
114
A
23
C
6
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Torleiv
Rime
HF
3.7347
TIME
28.65
PTS
107
A
23
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Marcus
Dahl
HF
4.9073
TIME
25.88
PTS
127
A
22
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Alexander
Gogstad. Larsen
HF
5.3779
TIME
27.52
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Ronny
Andreassen
HF
5.0204
TIME
29.48
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Janne
Gregnert
HF
1.4195
TIME
64.81
PTS
92
A
14
C
11
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
17.
Morten
Kildahl
HF
5.5187
TIME
24.10
PTS
133
A
19
C
12
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Tomas
Huseby
HF
5.6217
TIME
24.37
PTS
137
A
17
C
11
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Frede
Stenslie
HF
7.0009
TIME
21.14
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Roy
Thorud
HF
4.5851
TIME
30.97
PTS
142
A
24
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Petter
Qvigstad
HF
3.7579
TIME
36.19
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
22.
Erik
Norbäck
HF
4.0995
TIME
36.59
PTS
150
A
28
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Oddmund
Andersen
HF
4.2655
TIME
33.29
PTS
142
A
24
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
24.
Jens
Berentzen
HF
4.9696
TIME
27.97
PTS
139
A
28
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Mikael
Markgren
HF
4.7212
TIME
26.90
PTS
127
A
22
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Terje
Ødegården
HF
3.7651
TIME
39.84
PTS
150
A
27
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Jonathan
Kennedy
HF
3.2844
TIME
31.36
PTS
103
A
16
C
9
D
6
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Kjetil
Bergflødt
HF
5.1702
TIME
30.56
PTS
158
A
31
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Knut Øystein
Bilden
HF
4.6321
TIME
34.11
PTS
158
A
31
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Bjørn Marius
Myhre
HF
3.0403
TIME
30.26
PTS
92
A
16
C
14
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Øystein
Skog
HF
4.9739
TIME
24.93
PTS
124
A
17
C
12
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
34.
Alvin
Alforte
HF
5.9227
TIME
23.30
PTS
138
A
16
C
13
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
35.
Lars
Aker
HF
6.0025
TIME
23.99
PTS
144
A
25
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Tor Erik
Mikalsen
HF
6.3701
TIME
19.78
PTS
126
A
20
C
7
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Bente
Lura
HF
2.8389
TIME
45.44
PTS
129
A
24
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
38.
Terje
Vernly
HF
0.0000
TIME
16.47
PTS
0
A
10
C
2
D
1
M
19
PROC
8
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
39.
Gerry
Dahlgren
HF
3.7606
TIME
30.58
PTS
115
A
18
C
11
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Kristian
Edvardsen
HF
4.6875
TIME
28.16
PTS
132
A
23
C
4
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Kristian
Lund
HF
4.9932
TIME
29.24
PTS
146
A
25
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Magnus
Aasehaug
HF
4.9636
TIME
28.81
PTS
143
A
21
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Kjetil
K
HF
4.7547
TIME
26.29
PTS
125
A
21
C
10
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
44.
Jørgen
Lind
HF
4.6110
TIME
27.76
PTS
128
A
20
C
8
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
45.
Hans Petter
Lie
HF
6.2318
TIME
24.07
PTS
150
A
28
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
47.
Kent
Westerlund
HF
5.9737
TIME
25.11
PTS
150
A
27
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
48.
Terje
Andersen
HF
4.5618
TIME
27.84
PTS
127
A
23
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
49.
Joacim Moen
Volle
HF
3.5176
TIME
31.84
PTS
112
A
22
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Tinh
Le
HF
6.0482
TIME
21.99
PTS
133
A
19
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
51.
Per Ola
Jansberg
HF
4.4212
TIME
32.57
PTS
144
A
25
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
52.
Kim
Krogvold
HF
1.9626
TIME
31.59
PTS
62
A
20
C
7
D
1
M
4
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Jan Olav
Stangeland
HF
3.9435
TIME
26.88
PTS
106
A
18
C
11
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
56.
André
Holt
HF
3.0264
TIME
46.92
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
57.
Asle K
Ellingsgård
HF
4.9251
TIME
28.02
PTS
138
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
58.
Anders
Gunbjornsen
HF
2.6935
TIME
32.30
PTS
87
A
20
C
9
D
0
M
3
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Jens
Erikstad
HF
3.9719
TIME
28.45
PTS
113
A
18
C
10
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Trond
Evensen
HF
3.8872
TIME
36.53
PTS
142
A
25
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
61.
Thomas
Nordvi
HF
6.6163
TIME
21.16
PTS
140
A
23
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Jan
Olofsson
HF
2.7262
TIME
43.65
PTS
119
A
20
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
63.
Tore
Haugli
HF
4.7186
TIME
23.10
PTS
109
A
11
C
17
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Gaute
Hagen
HF
2.8155
TIME
30.19
PTS
85
A
24
C
5
D
0
M
3
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
65.
Stephan
Schwarzer
HF
3.8509
TIME
32.46
PTS
125
A
19
C
8
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
Maurice
Whiting
HF
3.4377
TIME
42.47
PTS
146
A
25
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68.
Espen S
Fiskebeck
HF
5.6060
TIME
25.33
PTS
142
A
24
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Mikael
Floberg
HF
3.7554
TIME
32.22
PTS
121
A
20
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Lars Erik
Myrsve
HF
2.5106
TIME
42.62
PTS
107
A
17
C
9
D
5
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72.
Roger
Johansen
HF
6.0920
TIME
24.13
PTS
147
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Odd
Strengenes
HF
6.8306
TIME
21.96
PTS
150
A
27
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Roger
Jensen
HF
5.5577
TIME
25.55
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
75.
Einar
Bakke
HF
2.2398
TIME
46.88
PTS
105
A
17
C
12
D
1
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
5.8394
TIME
24.66
PTS
144
A
16
C
16
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Jon
Szulist
HF
6.0360
TIME
23.36
PTS
141
A
17
C
13
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
79.
Audun
Christoffersen
HF
5.2371
TIME
28.26
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
80.
Dorothea
Denwood
HF
3.7925
TIME
32.96
PTS
125
A
22
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Johan
Modigh
HF
5.7719
TIME
21.31
PTS
123
A
25
C
6
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Trond
Sørhøy
HF
3.4712
TIME
33.13
PTS
115
A
20
C
7
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Jorge
Ballesteros
HF
9.7063
TIME
15.66
PTS
152
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Arne Johan
Holst
HF
5.5949
TIME
26.81
PTS
150
A
27
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
5.6767
TIME
24.31
PTS
138
A
24
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Andreas
Kjøniksen
HF
4.3646
TIME
31.16
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
88.
Folke
Myrvang
HF
5.9200
TIME
25.00
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
89.
Marius
Gålås
HF
3.3443
TIME
36.48
PTS
122
A
16
C
13
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Tony
Raffelsen
HF
3.4967
TIME
40.61
PTS
142
A
24
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
91.
Morten Christian
Andreassen
HF
3.3417
TIME
43.69
PTS
146
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
92.
Svein
Wormdal
HF
2.7418
TIME
40.12
PTS
110
A
20
C
10
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Rune
Wilhelmsen
HF
4.8938
TIME
31.06
PTS
152
A
28
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Amund
Berger
HF
3.5654
TIME
35.34
PTS
126
A
19
C
9
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Henke
Nilsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
32
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Helge
Aase
HF
4.5958
TIME
30.68
PTS
141
A
17
C
13
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
98.
Bjørn-Tore
Øvstedal
HF
3.7037
TIME
27.00
PTS
100
A
18
C
9
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
99.
Palle
Sørensen
HF
1.6056
TIME
82.21
PTS
132
A
22
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Bjørn
Reiersgård
HF
1.7962
TIME
49.55
PTS
89
A
18
C
9
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
102.
Jan-Øyvind
Roa
HF
4.6108
TIME
23.64
PTS
109
A
17
C
10
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Kenneth
Kristiansen
HF
3.7063
TIME
28.33
PTS
105
A
15
C
12
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Bastian
Myhre
HF
4.5263
TIME
33.14
PTS
150
A
28
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Are
Skotnes
HF
4.2289
TIME
31.45
PTS
133
A
21
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
109.
Peter
Svedberg
HF
4.9921
TIME
25.44
PTS
127
A
22
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110.
Tage
Martinsen
HF
3.5554
TIME
35.72
PTS
127
A
24
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
111.
Eirik
Reierth
HF
2.7108
TIME
40.21
PTS
109
A
20
C
4
D
7
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
112.
Eldar
Lillevik
HF
2.8787
TIME
29.18
PTS
84
A
15
C
12
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Kenneth
Karlsson
HF
5.2837
TIME
23.09
PTS
122
A
22
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
114.
Per
Dalén
HF
3.7617
TIME
30.04
PTS
113
A
19
C
8
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
Vegard
Natvik
HF
3.8462
TIME
24.96
PTS
96
A
20
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
117.
Daniel
Denwood
HF
5.6993
TIME
24.74
PTS
141
A
25
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
118.
Trond
Løkke
HF
5.2411
TIME
28.62
PTS
150
A
28
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Andreas
Hamre
HF
3.4864
TIME
40.73
PTS
142
A
24
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
120.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
4.2078
TIME
30.42
PTS
128
A
19
C
10
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Marcus
Molin
HF
6.1453
TIME
23.27
PTS
143
A
19
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Erlend
Berg
HF
5.9125
TIME
25.37
PTS
150
A
22
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Morten
Grønlie
HF
3.0155
TIME
36.81
PTS
111
A
16
C
13
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Ole Christian
Rynning
HF
4.9950
TIME
30.23
PTS
151
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
126.
Peter
Åkerling
HF
1.9861
TIME
28.70
PTS
57
A
9
C
13
D
5
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Björn
Göransson
HF
1.7826
TIME
39.83
PTS
71
A
16
C
9
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
128.
Ole
Eilertsen
HF
4.6786
TIME
24.58
PTS
115
A
18
C
11
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
129.
Robert
Andersson
HF
5.1508
TIME
29.51
PTS
152
A
28
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
130.
Chi Wai
Ao
HF
1.7286
TIME
27.19
PTS
47
A
13
C
12
D
2
M
5
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
131.
Danny Shui Hong
Au
HF
4.7149
TIME
31.39
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
132.
Io On
Au
HF
3.8034
TIME
29.71
PTS
113
A
18
C
10
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
133.
Chi Keong
Chang
HF
3.9751
TIME
25.66
PTS
102
A
20
C
6
D
4
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
134.
Lok Man
Cheung
HF
5.9574
TIME
23.50
PTS
140
A
16
C
14
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
135.
Brian
Cheung
HF
7.3062
TIME
20.12
PTS
147
A
19
C
13
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
136.
Pär
Linnarsson
HF
2.4779
TIME
57.71
PTS
143
A
21
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
137.
Ka Meng
Leong
HF
3.4536
TIME
26.06
PTS
90
A
14
C
12
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
138.
Hui Wo
Leung
HF
4.5244
TIME
30.28
PTS
137
A
19
C
8
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Weng Leong
Tam
HF
3.7175
TIME
34.97
PTS
130
A
20
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
In Leong
Lao
HF
2.7982
TIME
33.95
PTS
95
A
17
C
8
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
141.
Lei Kei
Fong
HF
3.9680
TIME
33.77
PTS
134
A
19
C
13
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
142.
Johan
Skogh
HF
4.7742
TIME
27.02
PTS
129
A
23
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Lai Keng
Cheong
HF
3.4293
TIME
38.20
PTS
131
A
26
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
144.
Chan Kuok
Ieong
HF
6.7242
TIME
22.01
PTS
148
A
24
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
In Heng
Lai
HF
2.9491
TIME
29.84
PTS
88
A
18
C
8
D
4
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Chi Wa
Ung
HF
5.5367
TIME
26.55
PTS
147
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Sao Hong
Wong
HF
3.3262
TIME
32.77
PTS
109
A
13
C
15
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Torbjørn
Sæbø
HF
3.6166
TIME
44.24
PTS
160
A
32
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
151.
Jens
Söderlund
HF
7.0835
TIME
20.47
PTS
145
A
23
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
152.
Bjørn Tore
Kristiansen
HF
3.9420
TIME
36.53
PTS
144
A
24
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
153.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
4.2210
TIME
36.01
PTS
152
A
28
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
154.
Cato
Nordmo-Stykket
HF
3.0708
TIME
45.59
PTS
140
A
24
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
155.
Rebecca
Flugstad
HF
5.0237
TIME
27.47
PTS
138
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
156.
Eddie
Rundgren
HF
5.1420
TIME
26.06
PTS
134
A
22
C
7
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
157.
Jan Roger Langseth
Monsrud
HF
3.2997
TIME
39.70
PTS
131
A
25
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
158.
Eivind
Gjerde
HF
5.3438
TIME
25.45
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
159.
Lars
Flugstad
HF
4.3228
TIME
34.70
PTS
150
A
27
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
160.
Eindride
Stien
HF
4.6679
TIME
27.85
PTS
130
A
20
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
161.
Håkan
Pearson
HF
4.8956
TIME
27.78
PTS
136
A
22
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
162.
Daniel
Stenbäck
HF
2.8579
TIME
37.79
PTS
108
A
24
C
6
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
163.
Robin
Östman
HF
5.7093
TIME
22.77
PTS
130
A
20
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
164.
Alexander
Bull
HF
0.0000
TIME
27.27
PTS
0
A
15
C
3
D
3
M
11
PROC
5
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
165.
Kjell-Harry
Edvardsen
HF
4.9962
TIME
26.62
PTS
133
A
13
C
15
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
166.
Terje
Thøgersen
HF
3.4227
TIME
44.41
PTS
152
A
28
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
167.
jonas
renström
HF
5.6964
TIME
25.63
PTS
146
A
20
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
168.
Roar
Hop
HF
3.9253
TIME
36.94
PTS
145
A
21
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
169.
Bjørnar-Åge
Pettersen
HF
4.2146
TIME
36.54
PTS
154
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
170.
Mikael
Gilli
HF
3.0213
TIME
47.00
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
172.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
6.2344
TIME
24.06
PTS
150
A
27
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
173.
Kenneth
Svee
HF
3.9124
TIME
34.25
PTS
134
A
22
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
174.
Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
2.9504
TIME
38.30
PTS
113
A
20
C
11
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
175.
Varg
Aamo
HF
2.8790
TIME
45.85
PTS
132
A
22
C
6
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176.
Niclas
Dal
HF
6.2606
TIME
23.64
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
178.
Ricardo
Soler
HF
6.1977
TIME
23.88
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
179.
Geir
Kvam
HF
4.5651
TIME
32.42
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
180.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
3.8914
TIME
30.58
PTS
119
A
22
C
5
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
181.
Christoffer
Bjelland
HF
5.3438
TIME
24.14
PTS
129
A
19
C
10
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
182.
Lars Petter
Mostad
HF
3.1237
TIME
49.30
PTS
154
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
183.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
6.5068
TIME
23.36
PTS
152
A
28
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
184.
Ove
Damberg
HF
3.8220
TIME
35.06
PTS
134
A
20
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
185.
tom
solberg
HF
3.8897
TIME
32.65
PTS
127
A
24
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
186.
Håkon
Laksberg
HF
4.4332
TIME
31.58
PTS
140
A
25
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187.
Kjetil Sletsjøe
Svendsen
HF
4.1127
TIME
34.77
PTS
143
A
21
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
188.
Kent
Sundberg
HF
2.0179
TIME
39.15
PTS
79
A
19
C
7
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
189.
Johnny
Reyes
HF
3.8916
TIME
26.21
PTS
102
A
18
C
10
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
190.
Pontus
Persson
HF
3.3279
TIME
42.67
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
191.
Carolina
Antikainen
HF
2.7668
TIME
50.60
PTS
140
A
22
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
192.
Alexander
Sjöberg
HF
3.8156
TIME
37.74
PTS
144
A
24
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
193.
Christopher
Thorstensen
HF
6.1815
TIME
22.81
PTS
141
A
25
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
194.
Anders
Nerheim
HF
7.0151
TIME
21.81
PTS
153
A
27
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
195.
Björn
Gregnert
HF
1.2535
TIME
31.91
PTS
40
A
13
C
11
D
2
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
196.
Kim-Ove
Ellingsen
HF
4.3643
TIME
31.62
PTS
138
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
197.
Roar
Aasen
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
198.
Kristian
Abrahamsson
HF
4.3699
TIME
29.52
PTS
129
A
23
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
199.
Bjarte
Drange
HF
4.5926
TIME
31.79
PTS
146
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
200.
Niklas
Lepistö
HF
2.3408
TIME
36.74
PTS
86
A
17
C
9
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
201.
Kaare Magnus
Kalvik
HF
3.2410
TIME
42.58
PTS
138
A
18
C
10
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
202.
Bjørn
Lindblad
HF
5.2739
TIME
24.46
PTS
129
A
23
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
203.
Espen
Opstad
HF
3.2879
TIME
33.76
PTS
111
A
16
C
13
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
205.
Per
Vangsnes
HF
3.9900
TIME
36.09
PTS
144
A
24
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
206.
Marianne
Barbo
HF
2.8656
TIME
43.97
PTS
126
A
18
C
10
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
208.
Gunnar
Rolfseng
HF
4.0265
TIME
36.26
PTS
146
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
209.
Kristian
Hjelkrem
HF
3.4004
TIME
35.29
PTS
120
A
14
C
16
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
210.
Kristian
Roaldsnes
HF
4.3787
TIME
33.80
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
211.
Knut Harald
Graven
HF
3.9287
TIME
30.29
PTS
119
A
20
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
212.
Einar
Rime
HF
4.8168
TIME
28.65
PTS
138
A
21
C
11
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
213.
Per-Øivind
Berg
HF
3.5455
TIME
33.00
PTS
117
A
17
C
14
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
214.
Tor-Anders
Johansen
HF
4.9832
TIME
29.70
PTS
148
A
24
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
215.
Eivind
Lundgård
HF
4.7265
TIME
26.87
PTS
127
A
24
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
216.
Peter
Kastell
HF
6.2185
TIME
23.80
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
217.
Torgeir
Rui
HF
6.8966
TIME
20.88
PTS
144
A
20
C
10
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
221.
Runar
Staveli
HF
2.9319
TIME
50.48
PTS
148
A
26
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
222.
Øystein
Rambøl
HF
3.9234
TIME
31.35
PTS
123
A
20
C
11
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
223.
Marius
Hauki
HF
1.7458
TIME
32.65
PTS
57
A
24
C
2
D
1
M
5
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
224.
Alexander
Fjeldsbø
HF
4.6262
TIME
32.64
PTS
151
A
25
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
225.
Joakim
Gulbrandsen
HF
5.2350
TIME
26.17
PTS
137
A
27
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
226.
Eirik Johannes
Larsen
HF
5.3220
TIME
25.93
PTS
138
A
24
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
227.
Mikael
Beckman
HF
3.5840
TIME
39.62
PTS
142
A
24
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
228.
Stephen
Haarberg
HF
2.4707
TIME
23.07
PTS
57
A
13
C
13
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
229.
Ståle
Støvland
HF
3.1759
TIME
38.10
PTS
121
A
20
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
230.
Arne
Fines
HF
3.4742
TIME
38.57
PTS
134
A
23
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
231.
Per A
Hansen
HF
6.7468
TIME
21.64
PTS
146
A
25
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
232.
Alexander Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
3.4804
TIME
32.18
PTS
112
A
22
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
233.
Steinar
Narvestad
HF
3.3843
TIME
36.64
PTS
124
A
18
C
10
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
234.
Are
Johansen
HF
7.5560
TIME
19.19
PTS
145
A
17
C
15
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
235.
Rune
Vikeby
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
32
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
237.
Bengt
Bäckström
HF
4.0574
TIME
32.04
PTS
130
A
19
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
238.
Thomas
Zallin
HF
4.0044
TIME
26.97
PTS
108
A
16
C
10
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
239.
Johanne
Aspaas
HF
5.6188
TIME
26.34
PTS
148
A
22
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
241.
Kian
Spongsveen
HF
3.2688
TIME
38.24
PTS
125
A
22
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
243.
Bjørn-Erik
Alexandersen
HF
4.5469
TIME
30.79
PTS
140
A
22
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
244.
Gunnar
Sundström
HF
2.4407
TIME
28.68
PTS
70
A
20
C
6
D
2
M
4
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
245.
Christian
Bergvall
HF
5.1020
TIME
27.44
PTS
140
A
23
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
262.
Frank
Nykrem
HF
4.5247
TIME
24.09
PTS
109
A
17
C
9
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
264.
Karl
Torkildsen
HF
4.7187
TIME
27.55
PTS
130
A
20
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
265.
Atle
Arvesen
HF
3.8058
TIME
38.10
PTS
145
A
21
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
266.
Karl-Inge
Hanssen
HF
4.4818
TIME
35.70
PTS
160
A
32
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
268.
Terje
Woll
HF
5.7780
TIME
24.23
PTS
140
A
25
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
269.
Espen
Finset
HF
4.0925
TIME
33.72
PTS
138
A
21
C
11
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
271.
Kenneth
Jordan
HF
2.4012
TIME
52.89
PTS
127
A
22
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
272.
Knut R.
Beito
HF
4.1616
TIME
32.68
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
276.
Svein Ivar
Gjelstenli
HF
5.0238
TIME
29.46
PTS
148
A
24
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
279.
Tor Magnus
Nygård
HF
2.9071
TIME
44.03
PTS
128
A
19
C
10
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
283.
Sven Erik
Lynne
HF
3.1106
TIME
36.97
PTS
115
A
20
C
7
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
290.
Bjørn
Skjønhaug
HF
4.8309
TIME
26.91
PTS
130
A
22
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
294.
lars-tony
skoog
HF
7.7311
TIME
17.85
PTS
138
A
24
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
295.
Martin
Sørlie
HF
3.8438
TIME
32.52
PTS
125
A
23
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
299.
Erik Harald
Øian
HF
2.7778
TIME
43.56
PTS
121
A
23
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
300.
Andrè
Røyset
HF
5.1156
TIME
26.39
PTS
135
A
25
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
301.
Alexander
Mathieson
HF
2.9317
TIME
49.80
PTS
146
A
20
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
302.
Mads
Amundsen
HF
5.1142
TIME
29.33
PTS
150
A
28
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
305.
Geir
Kaspersen
HF
3.4099
TIME
42.23
PTS
144
A
24
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
307.
Dan
Tiger
HF
3.4117
TIME
38.69
PTS
132
A
20
C
10
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
308.
Peter
Andersson
HF
5.3971
TIME
25.94
PTS
140
A
22
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
321.
Jan Børge
Søviknes
HF
5.0459
TIME
21.80
PTS
110
A
15
C
14
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
322.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
4.3109
TIME
29.46
PTS
127
A
22
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
324.
Tommy
Sollyst
HF
3.5786
TIME
34.93
PTS
125
A
22
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
334.
Bjørn
Honningdal-Bruun
HF
1.7459
TIME
26.92
PTS
47
A
16
C
8
D
3
M
5
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
336.
Ole-Martin
Kristoffersen
HF
2.7525
TIME
49.41
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
343.
Hans Petter
Kvarsnes
HF
6.9856
TIME
20.90
PTS
146
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
344.
Magnus
Abelsson
HF
5.7799
TIME
23.53
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
347.
John Einar
Skontoft
HF
3.9250
TIME
34.14
PTS
134
A
22
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
348.
Anders
Endal
HF
3.3532
TIME
40.26
PTS
135
A
15
C
13
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
350.
Jo Torgeir
Skjerdal
HF
6.8300
TIME
21.23
PTS
145
A
19
C
12
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
351.
Andrew
Ward
HF
2.6524
TIME
35.44
PTS
94
A
17
C
8
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
357.
John
Dervaa
HF
2.8744
TIME
43.14
PTS
124
A
16
C
14
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
360.
Atle
Bjerke
HF
1.9592
TIME
50.53
PTS
99
A
22
C
6
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
362.
Torbjørn
Dahlen
HF
4.4147
TIME
29.90
PTS
132
A
19
C
12
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
371.
Aleksander
Stanisic
HF
5.0795
TIME
25.79
PTS
131
A
19
C
11
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
372.
Mathias
Myrland
HF
2.6662
TIME
55.51
PTS
148
A
27
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
378.
Thomas Engen
Lund
HF
4.7688
TIME
27.68
PTS
132
A
19
C
12
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
379.
Lars Kenneth
Revheim
HF
4.7835
TIME
24.25
PTS
116
A
20
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
380.
Tor
Offerdal
HF
4.9829
TIME
29.30
PTS
146
A
20
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
381.
Hans
Loe
HF
5.9759
TIME
20.75
PTS
124
A
14
C
18
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
383.
Lars Erik
Sæborg
HF
1.8809
TIME
54.23
PTS
102
A
20
C
6
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
384.
Luke Tavita
Lind
HF
1.1573
TIME
50.98
PTS
59
A
17
C
6
D
6
M
3
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
392.
Henrik
Michaelsen
HF
4.0098
TIME
28.68
PTS
115
A
16
C
15
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
394.
Are Thobias
Tysnes
HF
3.6457
TIME
33.19
PTS
121
A
20
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
398.
Nils Oddvar
Midtun
HF
3.4034
TIME
39.96
PTS
136
A
23
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
402.
Bjørn R.
Martinussen
HF
2.2492
TIME
33.79
PTS
76
A
19
C
6
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
403.
Rolf
Meum
HF
3.7349
TIME
38.02
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
404.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
2.8916
TIME
49.80
PTS
144
A
24
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
405.
Per Jostein
Backe
HF
4.8108
TIME
28.27
PTS
136
A
21
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
409.
Arvo
Huru
HF
2.2030
TIME
59.01
PTS
130
A
20
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
413.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
4.0418
TIME
29.69
PTS
120
A
14
C
16
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
414.
Alexander
Horthe
HF
3.4709
TIME
31.98
PTS
111
A
21
C
9
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
415.
Raymond
Atterås
HF
2.6677
TIME
53.23
PTS
142
A
25
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
417.
Glen
Hylander
HF
4.6173
TIME
31.62
PTS
146
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
419.
Yuri Renzo
Garibaldi
HF
1.2725
TIME
83.30
PTS
106
A
24
C
5
D
1
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
420.
Elena
Garibaldi
HF
1.5707
TIME
77.67
PTS
122
A
16
C
13
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
422.
Jonas
Schadewaldt
HF
5.2879
TIME
27.61
PTS
146
A
22
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
424.
Steinar
Haugli
HF
6.1484
TIME
22.77
PTS
140
A
23
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
426.
Øystein
Lütcherath
HF
5.7232
TIME
25.51
PTS
146
A
26
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
427.
Daniel James
Whiting
HF
4.3293
TIME
32.80
PTS
142
A
23
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
429.
Jon
Regbo
HF
3.1642
TIME
33.50
PTS
106
A
23
C
7
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
430.
Jostein
Berntsen
HF
6.7907
TIME
19.88
PTS
135
A
21
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
431.
Even
Skaarer
HF
4.9822
TIME
28.10
PTS
140
A
23
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
432.
Kent
Stangvik
HF
4.7414
TIME
25.52
PTS
121
A
22
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
433.
Dariusz
Kowalczyk
HF
5.9663
TIME
19.61
PTS
117
A
27
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available