Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
7. Stage 7
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
7. Stage 7
9. Stage 9
10. Stage 10
11. Stage 11
12. Stage 12
13. Stage 13
14. Stage 14
15. Stage 15
16. Stage 16
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
23
Max points:
115
Match percent:
8%
Paper:
10
Poppers:
3
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
13
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Vivi-Anne
Karlsson
HF
0.2769
TIME
54.18
PTS
15
A
14
C
5
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
2.
Idar
Olsen
HF
2.5193
TIME
29.77
PTS
75
A
13
C
5
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
3.
Kim
Nordström
HF
2.7094
TIME
28.42
PTS
77
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Tim
Tønnessen
HF
1.2720
TIME
33.02
PTS
42
A
13
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
6.
Kalle
Halvarsson
HF
5.7449
TIME
15.84
PTS
91
A
15
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
7.
Anders
Røine
HF
4.0878
TIME
23.24
PTS
95
A
19
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Fredrik
Nilsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
22.77
PTS
0
A
8
C
6
D
3
M
6
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Karin
Wiklund
HF
2.9206
TIME
24.31
PTS
71
A
11
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Lars-Olof
Halvarsson
HF
4.5429
TIME
18.05
PTS
82
A
16
C
3
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Torleiv
Rime
HF
2.8381
TIME
22.55
PTS
64
A
14
C
6
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Marcus
Dahl
HF
1.5257
TIME
21.63
PTS
33
A
14
C
4
D
1
M
4
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Alexander
Gogstad. Larsen
HF
0.7528
TIME
25.24
PTS
19
A
14
C
3
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Ronny
Andreassen
HF
2.4965
TIME
28.84
PTS
72
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Janne
Gregnert
HF
0.1996
TIME
75.15
PTS
15
A
13
C
1
D
3
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
17.
Morten
Kildahl
HF
3.8639
TIME
23.81
PTS
92
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Tomas
Huseby
HF
1.1633
TIME
24.07
PTS
28
A
14
C
4
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
19.
Frede
Stenslie
HF
5.2198
TIME
18.20
PTS
95
A
17
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Roy
Thorud
HF
2.3190
TIME
24.58
PTS
57
A
14
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
21.
Petter
Qvigstad
HF
1.2355
TIME
40.47
PTS
50
A
12
C
6
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
22.
Erik
Norbäck
HF
3.4497
TIME
23.77
PTS
82
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Oddmund
Andersen
HF
2.3029
TIME
22.58
PTS
52
A
13
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
24.
Jens
Berentzen
HF
3.4344
TIME
22.42
PTS
77
A
19
C
0
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Mikael
Markgren
HF
4.6288
TIME
21.82
PTS
101
A
18
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Terje
Ødegården
HF
1.0489
TIME
39.09
PTS
41
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Jonathan
Kennedy
HF
1.3472
TIME
23.01
PTS
31
A
11
C
4
D
4
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Kjetil
Bergflødt
HF
2.8695
TIME
29.97
PTS
86
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Knut Øystein
Bilden
HF
2.8359
TIME
29.62
PTS
84
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Bjørn Marius
Myhre
HF
1.8666
TIME
28.93
PTS
54
A
17
C
3
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Øystein
Skog
HF
1.7910
TIME
30.15
PTS
54
A
13
C
6
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
34.
Alvin
Alforte
HF
4.4559
TIME
21.32
PTS
95
A
13
C
5
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
35.
Lars
Aker
HF
2.8557
TIME
19.26
PTS
55
A
9
C
9
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Tor Erik
Mikalsen
HF
4.5882
TIME
18.09
PTS
83
A
15
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Bente
Lura
HF
0.1150
TIME
43.49
PTS
5
A
12
C
5
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
38.
Terje
Vernly
HF
0.0000
TIME
33.74
PTS
0
A
11
C
2
D
2
M
8
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
39.
Gerry
Dahlgren
HF
2.5651
TIME
26.90
PTS
69
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Kristian
Edvardsen
HF
2.6567
TIME
29.36
PTS
78
A
14
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Kristian
Lund
HF
1.5178
TIME
23.06
PTS
35
A
11
C
6
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Magnus
Aasehaug
HF
1.8145
TIME
29.76
PTS
54
A
8
C
10
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Kjetil
K
HF
1.8171
TIME
17.61
PTS
32
A
9
C
8
D
3
M
3
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
44.
Jørgen
Lind
HF
0.5308
TIME
18.84
PTS
10
A
14
C
3
D
1
M
5
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
45.
Hans Petter
Lie
HF
4.3549
TIME
18.37
PTS
80
A
15
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47.
Kent
Westerlund
HF
3.6517
TIME
21.36
PTS
78
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
48.
Terje
Andersen
HF
4.3560
TIME
21.35
PTS
93
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
49.
Joacim Moen
Volle
HF
2.1739
TIME
28.06
PTS
61
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Tinh
Le
HF
3.9717
TIME
25.43
PTS
101
A
15
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
51.
Per Ola
Jansberg
HF
2.5365
TIME
26.02
PTS
66
A
18
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
52.
Kim
Krogvold
HF
1.6123
TIME
27.29
PTS
44
A
12
C
8
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
54.
Jan Olav
Stangeland
HF
2.3495
TIME
31.07
PTS
73
A
15
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
56.
André
Holt
HF
2.3810
TIME
36.96
PTS
88
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
57.
Asle K
Ellingsgård
HF
1.5122
TIME
36.37
PTS
55
A
13
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
58.
Anders
Gunbjornsen
HF
2.3576
TIME
30.54
PTS
72
A
11
C
8
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Jens
Erikstad
HF
1.0451
TIME
36.36
PTS
38
A
11
C
7
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Trond
Evensen
HF
1.0848
TIME
35.95
PTS
39
A
16
C
3
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
61.
Thomas
Nordvi
HF
3.7594
TIME
17.29
PTS
65
A
14
C
4
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Jan
Olofsson
HF
1.5139
TIME
36.99
PTS
56
A
13
C
7
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
63.
Tore
Haugli
HF
4.6737
TIME
22.68
PTS
106
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Gaute
Hagen
HF
1.1070
TIME
32.52
PTS
36
A
14
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
65.
Stephan
Schwarzer
HF
2.5599
TIME
30.47
PTS
78
A
16
C
3
D
3
M
1
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
Maurice
Whiting
HF
2.0954
TIME
27.68
PTS
58
A
14
C
6
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68.
Espen S
Fiskebeck
HF
1.3781
TIME
28.30
PTS
39
A
13
C
8
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
69.
Mikael
Floberg
HF
0.3086
TIME
25.92
PTS
8
A
11
C
3
D
4
M
5
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
71.
Lars Erik
Myrsve
HF
0.1330
TIME
37.60
PTS
5
A
13
C
3
D
1
M
6
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72.
Roger
Johansen
HF
5.1449
TIME
20.02
PTS
103
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Odd
Strengenes
HF
2.4958
TIME
18.03
PTS
45
A
14
C
5
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Roger
Jensen
HF
3.2165
TIME
24.25
PTS
78
A
13
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
75.
Einar
Bakke
HF
0.1595
TIME
43.88
PTS
7
A
15
C
2
D
2
M
4
PROC
1
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
2.9528
TIME
20.32
PTS
60
A
14
C
4
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Jon
Szulist
HF
3.1783
TIME
21.71
PTS
69
A
11
C
7
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
79.
Audun
Christoffersen
HF
1.6120
TIME
35.98
PTS
58
A
10
C
8
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
80.
Dorothea
Denwood
HF
0.9590
TIME
22.94
PTS
22
A
10
C
7
D
1
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Johan
Modigh
HF
4.3103
TIME
18.56
PTS
80
A
15
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Trond
Sørhøy
HF
1.1810
TIME
26.25
PTS
31
A
11
C
4
D
4
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Jorge
Ballesteros
HF
8.3922
TIME
12.75
PTS
107
A
15
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Arne Johan
Holst
HF
4.6099
TIME
19.74
PTS
91
A
18
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
4.2148
TIME
19.93
PTS
84
A
12
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Andreas
Kjøniksen
HF
1.0874
TIME
26.67
PTS
29
A
14
C
2
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
88.
Folke
Myrvang
HF
3.4364
TIME
20.37
PTS
70
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
89.
Marius
Gålås
HF
0.4249
TIME
37.66
PTS
16
A
14
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
1
NS
3
VRF
N
Name
90.
Tony
Raffelsen
HF
2.2695
TIME
28.20
PTS
64
A
12
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
91.
Morten Christian
Andreassen
HF
2.1581
TIME
32.90
PTS
71
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
92.
Svein
Wormdal
HF
2.2881
TIME
26.66
PTS
61
A
12
C
6
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Rune
Wilhelmsen
HF
1.5164
TIME
36.93
PTS
56
A
13
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
94.
Amund
Berger
HF
2.0939
TIME
29.61
PTS
62
A
16
C
4
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Henke
Nilsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
23
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Helge
Aase
HF
0.2332
TIME
30.02
PTS
7
A
13
C
4
D
3
M
3
PROC
1
NS
4
VRF
Y
Name
98.
Bjørn-Tore
Øvstedal
HF
1.8883
TIME
24.36
PTS
46
A
14
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
99.
Palle
Sørensen
HF
0.3260
TIME
46.01
PTS
15
A
15
C
2
D
1
M
5
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Bjørn
Reiersgård
HF
0.0000
TIME
45.27
PTS
0
A
11
C
5
D
0
M
7
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
102.
Jan-Øyvind
Roa
HF
1.3908
TIME
21.57
PTS
30
A
13
C
4
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
104.
Kenneth
Kristiansen
HF
0.8764
TIME
22.82
PTS
20
A
11
C
8
D
1
M
3
PROC
1
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Bastian
Myhre
HF
1.4529
TIME
32.35
PTS
47
A
16
C
2
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Are
Skotnes
HF
2.4793
TIME
24.20
PTS
60
A
14
C
4
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
109.
Peter
Svedberg
HF
2.4642
TIME
25.16
PTS
62
A
16
C
4
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110.
Tage
Martinsen
HF
0.7584
TIME
27.69
PTS
21
A
12
C
7
D
0
M
4
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
111.
Eirik
Reierth
HF
0.0000
TIME
28.57
PTS
0
A
12
C
6
D
0
M
5
PROC
1
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
112.
Eldar
Lillevik
HF
0.4939
TIME
26.32
PTS
13
A
11
C
6
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Kenneth
Karlsson
HF
1.6105
TIME
20.49
PTS
33
A
11
C
7
D
0
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
114.
Per
Dalén
HF
0.9753
TIME
30.76
PTS
30
A
13
C
5
D
0
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
Vegard
Natvik
HF
2.4529
TIME
22.83
PTS
56
A
15
C
3
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
117.
Daniel
Denwood
HF
4.1265
TIME
21.81
PTS
90
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
118.
Trond
Løkke
HF
3.6013
TIME
23.88
PTS
86
A
15
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Andreas
Hamre
HF
2.4581
TIME
25.63
PTS
63
A
13
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
120.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
2.6030
TIME
30.35
PTS
79
A
14
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Marcus
Molin
HF
4.2473
TIME
18.60
PTS
79
A
17
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Erlend
Berg
HF
4.3206
TIME
17.59
PTS
76
A
16
C
3
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Morten
Grønlie
HF
0.0000
TIME
41.49
PTS
0
A
12
C
4
D
1
M
6
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Ole Christian
Rynning
HF
3.5068
TIME
27.09
PTS
95
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
126.
Peter
Åkerling
HF
3.1496
TIME
19.05
PTS
60
A
12
C
6
D
3
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Björn
Göransson
HF
1.7548
TIME
38.18
PTS
67
A
13
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
128.
Ole
Eilertsen
HF
2.6528
TIME
21.11
PTS
56
A
15
C
3
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
129.
Robert
Andersson
HF
2.7291
TIME
24.55
PTS
67
A
13
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
130.
Chi Wai
Ao
HF
1.0706
TIME
29.89
PTS
32
A
12
C
4
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
131.
Danny Shui Hong
Au
HF
5.3115
TIME
15.25
PTS
81
A
11
C
6
D
6
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
132.
Io On
Au
HF
0.6864
TIME
37.88
PTS
26
A
15
C
3
D
2
M
3
PROC
1
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
133.
Chi Keong
Chang
HF
2.3065
TIME
25.58
PTS
59
A
11
C
8
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
134.
Lok Man
Cheung
HF
3.0681
TIME
19.23
PTS
59
A
13
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
135.
Brian
Cheung
HF
6.5920
TIME
16.08
PTS
106
A
18
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
136.
Pär
Linnarsson
HF
0.4378
TIME
45.68
PTS
20
A
12
C
4
D
2
M
5
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
137.
Ka Meng
Leong
HF
2.9725
TIME
22.54
PTS
67
A
15
C
3
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
138.
Hui Wo
Leung
HF
3.6711
TIME
19.34
PTS
71
A
11
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Weng Leong
Tam
HF
1.9618
TIME
37.72
PTS
74
A
14
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
In Leong
Lao
HF
0.6739
TIME
26.71
PTS
18
A
10
C
7
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
141.
Lei Kei
Fong
HF
2.8200
TIME
23.05
PTS
65
A
16
C
5
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
142.
Johan
Skogh
HF
3.7110
TIME
20.21
PTS
75
A
16
C
5
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Lai Keng
Cheong
HF
1.2488
TIME
32.03
PTS
40
A
12
C
6
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
144.
Chan Kuok
Ieong
HF
5.7491
TIME
17.22
PTS
99
A
15
C
4
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
In Heng
Lai
HF
0.9350
TIME
49.20
PTS
46
A
15
C
3
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
148.
Chi Wa
Ung
HF
2.7943
TIME
28.63
PTS
80
A
14
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
149.
Sao Hong
Wong
HF
0.0000
TIME
32.03
PTS
0
A
12
C
4
D
0
M
7
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
150.
Torbjørn
Sæbø
HF
3.5685
TIME
24.66
PTS
88
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
151.
Jens
Söderlund
HF
4.6456
TIME
20.88
PTS
97
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
152.
Bjørn Tore
Kristiansen
HF
1.3763
TIME
29.79
PTS
41
A
17
C
2
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
153.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
1.3243
TIME
30.96
PTS
41
A
14
C
3
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
154.
Cato
Nordmo-Stykket
HF
1.9761
TIME
29.35
PTS
58
A
15
C
4
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
155.
Rebecca
Flugstad
HF
3.0477
TIME
22.64
PTS
69
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
156.
Eddie
Rundgren
HF
4.8028
TIME
19.78
PTS
95
A
17
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
157.
Jan Roger Langseth
Monsrud
HF
2.6246
TIME
26.29
PTS
69
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
158.
Eivind
Gjerde
HF
4.7356
TIME
21.75
PTS
103
A
17
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
159.
Lars
Flugstad
HF
1.6470
TIME
23.68
PTS
39
A
12
C
6
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
160.
Eindride
Stien
HF
2.8008
TIME
25.35
PTS
71
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
161.
Håkan
Pearson
HF
1.5702
TIME
22.29
PTS
35
A
15
C
3
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
162.
Daniel
Stenbäck
HF
0.6038
TIME
34.78
PTS
21
A
15
C
2
D
0
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
163.
Robin
Östman
HF
4.5952
TIME
18.28
PTS
84
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
164.
Alexander
Bull
HF
0.5358
TIME
48.53
PTS
26
A
13
C
3
D
2
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
165.
Kjell-Harry
Edvardsen
HF
1.5690
TIME
28.68
PTS
45
A
15
C
5
D
0
M
3
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
166.
Terje
Thøgersen
HF
0.9941
TIME
39.23
PTS
39
A
13
C
4
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
167.
jonas
renström
HF
3.6674
TIME
19.36
PTS
71
A
15
C
2
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
168.
Roar
Hop
HF
5.2662
TIME
17.09
PTS
90
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
169.
Bjørnar-Åge
Pettersen
HF
1.6682
TIME
31.77
PTS
53
A
13
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
170.
Mikael
Gilli
HF
1.3142
TIME
32.72
PTS
43
A
14
C
4
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
172.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
2.0894
TIME
20.58
PTS
43
A
12
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
173.
Kenneth
Svee
HF
1.0635
TIME
33.85
PTS
36
A
14
C
3
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
174.
Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
0.0000
TIME
29.70
PTS
0
A
12
C
1
D
2
M
8
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
175.
Varg
Aamo
HF
1.8745
TIME
40.01
PTS
75
A
17
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176.
Niclas
Dal
HF
4.4469
TIME
18.44
PTS
82
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
178.
Ricardo
Soler
HF
4.8695
TIME
19.92
PTS
97
A
17
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
179.
Geir
Kvam
HF
2.5342
TIME
29.20
PTS
74
A
12
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
180.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
1.7890
TIME
26.83
PTS
48
A
12
C
5
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
181.
Christoffer
Bjelland
HF
5.4094
TIME
20.15
PTS
109
A
17
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
182.
Lars Petter
Mostad
HF
1.2432
TIME
65.96
PTS
82
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
183.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
3.9816
TIME
23.86
PTS
95
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
184.
Ove
Damberg
HF
0.6751
TIME
34.07
PTS
23
A
12
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
185.
tom
solberg
HF
2.4576
TIME
28.89
PTS
71
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
186.
Håkon
Laksberg
HF
3.9543
TIME
24.53
PTS
97
A
16
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187.
Kjetil Sletsjøe
Svendsen
HF
3.1798
TIME
27.36
PTS
87
A
13
C
6
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
188.
Kent
Sundberg
HF
1.7947
TIME
39.56
PTS
71
A
16
C
3
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
189.
Johnny
Reyes
HF
3.6500
TIME
21.37
PTS
78
A
15
C
3
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
190.
Pontus
Persson
HF
0.7942
TIME
40.29
PTS
32
A
11
C
8
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
4
VRF
N
Name
191.
Carolina
Antikainen
HF
0.7266
TIME
48.17
PTS
35
A
15
C
3
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
192.
Alexander
Sjöberg
HF
2.1891
TIME
31.52
PTS
69
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
193.
Christopher
Thorstensen
HF
2.7255
TIME
20.18
PTS
55
A
19
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
1
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
194.
Anders
Nerheim
HF
5.5931
TIME
16.27
PTS
91
A
15
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
195.
Björn
Gregnert
HF
2.7304
TIME
29.30
PTS
80
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
196.
Kim-Ove
Ellingsen
HF
1.4627
TIME
33.50
PTS
49
A
14
C
6
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
197.
Roar
Aasen
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
198.
Kristian
Abrahamsson
HF
1.4302
TIME
26.57
PTS
38
A
14
C
6
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
199.
Bjarte
Drange
HF
2.9952
TIME
29.38
PTS
88
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
200.
Niklas
Lepistö
HF
1.3386
TIME
32.87
PTS
44
A
14
C
4
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
201.
Kaare Magnus
Kalvik
HF
0.1962
TIME
45.88
PTS
9
A
7
C
7
D
3
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
202.
Bjørn
Lindblad
HF
4.1667
TIME
22.32
PTS
93
A
15
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
203.
Espen
Opstad
HF
1.6861
TIME
30.84
PTS
52
A
13
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
205.
Per
Vangsnes
HF
2.3680
TIME
36.74
PTS
87
A
17
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
206.
Marianne
Barbo
HF
1.0855
TIME
30.40
PTS
33
A
11
C
6
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
208.
Gunnar
Rolfseng
HF
0.4557
TIME
24.14
PTS
11
A
11
C
5
D
1
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
209.
Kristian
Hjelkrem
HF
2.3173
TIME
39.27
PTS
91
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
210.
Kristian
Roaldsnes
HF
1.2605
TIME
30.94
PTS
39
A
14
C
2
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
211.
Knut Harald
Graven
HF
3.7913
TIME
24.53
PTS
93
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
212.
Einar
Rime
HF
2.6545
TIME
26.37
PTS
70
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
213.
Per-Øivind
Berg
HF
2.0540
TIME
32.62
PTS
67
A
16
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
N
Name
214.
Tor-Anders
Johansen
HF
2.9459
TIME
37.68
PTS
111
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
215.
Eivind
Lundgård
HF
1.4232
TIME
29.51
PTS
42
A
10
C
6
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
216.
Peter
Kastell
HF
5.2147
TIME
19.56
PTS
102
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
217.
Torgeir
Rui
HF
6.1078
TIME
16.70
PTS
102
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
221.
Runar
Staveli
HF
1.0160
TIME
39.37
PTS
40
A
15
C
5
D
0
M
3
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
222.
Øystein
Rambøl
HF
1.9759
TIME
27.33
PTS
54
A
13
C
6
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
223.
Marius
Hauki
HF
1.4832
TIME
39.78
PTS
59
A
18
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
224.
Alexander
Fjeldsbø
HF
2.4173
TIME
31.44
PTS
76
A
12
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
225.
Joakim
Gulbrandsen
HF
1.9284
TIME
25.41
PTS
49
A
10
C
9
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
226.
Eirik Johannes
Larsen
HF
4.0805
TIME
17.89
PTS
73
A
17
C
2
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
227.
Mikael
Beckman
HF
0.7663
TIME
36.54
PTS
28
A
15
C
0
D
3
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
228.
Stephen
Haarberg
HF
2.1470
TIME
33.07
PTS
71
A
11
C
7
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
229.
Ståle
Støvland
HF
2.3688
TIME
27.44
PTS
65
A
13
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
230.
Arne
Fines
HF
1.4456
TIME
35.28
PTS
51
A
11
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
231.
Per A
Hansen
HF
6.3283
TIME
15.96
PTS
101
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
232.
Alexander Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
1.2825
TIME
25.73
PTS
33
A
15
C
2
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
233.
Steinar
Narvestad
HF
0.5280
TIME
32.20
PTS
17
A
13
C
3
D
3
M
4
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
234.
Are
Johansen
HF
5.0857
TIME
18.09
PTS
92
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
235.
Rune
Vikeby
HF
3.3101
TIME
28.70
PTS
95
A
17
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
237.
Bengt
Bäckström
HF
3.0733
TIME
29.61
PTS
91
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
238.
Thomas
Zallin
HF
2.1709
TIME
28.56
PTS
62
A
12
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
239.
Johanne
Aspaas
HF
2.8052
TIME
31.37
PTS
88
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
241.
Kian
Spongsveen
HF
1.4007
TIME
30.70
PTS
43
A
15
C
2
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
243.
Bjørn-Erik
Alexandersen
HF
2.9584
TIME
27.38
PTS
81
A
14
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
244.
Gunnar
Sundström
HF
0.0000
TIME
23.32
PTS
0
A
11
C
2
D
2
M
8
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
245.
Christian
Bergvall
HF
0.0000
TIME
27.15
PTS
0
A
12
C
6
D
0
M
5
PROC
1
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
261.
Odd-Andre
Rusek
HF
1.0811
TIME
25.90
PTS
28
A
11
C
7
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
262.
Frank
Nykrem
HF
2.7413
TIME
25.90
PTS
71
A
13
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
264.
Karl
Torkildsen
HF
2.8058
TIME
26.73
PTS
75
A
16
C
5
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
265.
Atle
Arvesen
HF
2.2265
TIME
30.99
PTS
69
A
11
C
7
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
266.
Karl-Inge
Hanssen
HF
2.0368
TIME
40.26
PTS
82
A
18
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
268.
Terje
Woll
HF
3.9205
TIME
19.13
PTS
75
A
18
C
1
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
269.
Espen
Finset
HF
2.4813
TIME
25.39
PTS
63
A
13
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
271.
Kenneth
Jordan
HF
0.8036
TIME
33.60
PTS
27
A
13
C
3
D
3
M
4
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
272.
Knut R.
Beito
HF
1.8591
TIME
27.97
PTS
52
A
11
C
9
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
276.
Svein Ivar
Gjelstenli
HF
3.6250
TIME
24.00
PTS
87
A
13
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
279.
Tor Magnus
Nygård
HF
1.5633
TIME
37.10
PTS
58
A
14
C
6
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
283.
Sven Erik
Lynne
HF
0.2366
TIME
38.04
PTS
9
A
11
C
4
D
2
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
290.
Bjørn
Skjønhaug
HF
2.8412
TIME
23.23
PTS
66
A
16
C
4
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
294.
lars-tony
skoog
HF
5.8903
TIME
14.77
PTS
87
A
11
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
295.
Martin
Sørlie
HF
0.0000
TIME
30.27
PTS
0
A
10
C
4
D
3
M
6
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
299.
Erik Harald
Øian
HF
1.1336
TIME
41.46
PTS
47
A
11
C
7
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
300.
Andrè
Røyset
HF
3.3946
TIME
21.21
PTS
72
A
12
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
301.
Alexander
Mathieson
HF
1.7059
TIME
43.38
PTS
74
A
16
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
302.
Mads
Amundsen
HF
2.9109
TIME
22.33
PTS
65
A
13
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
305.
Geir
Kaspersen
HF
0.7696
TIME
37.68
PTS
29
A
11
C
8
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
307.
Dan
Tiger
HF
1.3927
TIME
33.03
PTS
46
A
14
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
308.
Peter
Andersson
HF
2.7099
TIME
26.20
PTS
71
A
16
C
3
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
321.
Jan Børge
Søviknes
HF
4.2271
TIME
15.85
PTS
67
A
18
C
2
D
1
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
322.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
2.8894
TIME
23.88
PTS
69
A
14
C
6
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
324.
Tommy
Sollyst
HF
1.5676
TIME
37.00
PTS
58
A
16
C
2
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
334.
Bjørn
Honningdal-Bruun
HF
0.4221
TIME
23.69
PTS
10
A
11
C
4
D
3
M
5
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
336.
Ole-Martin
Kristoffersen
HF
0.2360
TIME
33.90
PTS
8
A
13
C
4
D
1
M
5
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
343.
Hans Petter
Kvarsnes
HF
5.9538
TIME
17.30
PTS
103
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
344.
Magnus
Abelsson
HF
2.7818
TIME
20.49
PTS
57
A
15
C
3
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
347.
John Einar
Skontoft
HF
1.7496
TIME
25.72
PTS
45
A
11
C
7
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
348.
Anders
Endal
HF
2.3856
TIME
30.60
PTS
73
A
11
C
9
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
350.
Jo Torgeir
Skjerdal
HF
1.4045
TIME
21.36
PTS
30
A
14
C
5
D
0
M
4
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
351.
Andrew
Ward
HF
2.0513
TIME
27.30
PTS
56
A
15
C
3
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
357.
John
Dervaa
HF
0.0000
TIME
36.32
PTS
0
A
12
C
1
D
2
M
8
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
360.
Atle
Bjerke
HF
0.1882
TIME
42.51
PTS
8
A
9
C
7
D
2
M
5
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
362.
Torbjørn
Dahlen
HF
3.0291
TIME
25.09
PTS
76
A
13
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
371.
Aleksander
Stanisic
HF
3.6201
TIME
25.69
PTS
93
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
372.
Mathias
Myrland
HF
0.2174
TIME
59.80
PTS
13
A
12
C
4
D
1
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
378.
Thomas Engen
Lund
HF
2.3089
TIME
30.75
PTS
71
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
379.
Lars Kenneth
Revheim
HF
3.3618
TIME
17.55
PTS
59
A
13
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
380.
Tor
Offerdal
HF
2.1868
TIME
26.98
PTS
59
A
13
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
381.
Hans
Loe
HF
6.3426
TIME
16.87
PTS
107
A
20
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
383.
Lars Erik
Sæborg
HF
1.3917
TIME
48.86
PTS
68
A
14
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
384.
Luke Tavita
Lind
HF
0.5563
TIME
44.94
PTS
25
A
10
C
8
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
392.
Henrik
Michaelsen
HF
1.4127
TIME
36.81
PTS
52
A
17
C
2
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
394.
Are Thobias
Tysnes
HF
1.9685
TIME
22.86
PTS
45
A
15
C
3
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
398.
Nils Oddvar
Midtun
HF
0.0000
TIME
29.93
PTS
0
A
11
C
3
D
3
M
6
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
402.
Bjørn R.
Martinussen
HF
0.9227
TIME
26.01
PTS
24
A
15
C
3
D
0
M
5
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
403.
Rolf
Meum
HF
2.4108
TIME
31.11
PTS
75
A
17
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
404.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
0.7307
TIME
38.32
PTS
28
A
11
C
7
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
405.
Per Jostein
Backe
HF
1.6887
TIME
21.91
PTS
37
A
10
C
9
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
409.
Arvo
Huru
HF
0.5114
TIME
56.71
PTS
29
A
13
C
4
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
413.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
0.8365
TIME
26.30
PTS
22
A
12
C
3
D
3
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
414.
Alexander
Horthe
HF
1.6954
TIME
34.80
PTS
59
A
17
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
415.
Raymond
Atterås
HF
0.0000
TIME
31.61
PTS
0
A
10
C
5
D
2
M
6
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
417.
Glen
Hylander
HF
0.8177
TIME
36.69
PTS
30
A
11
C
8
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
419.
Yuri Renzo
Garibaldi
HF
0.5417
TIME
40.61
PTS
22
A
11
C
5
D
2
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
420.
Elena
Garibaldi
HF
0.3476
TIME
66.17
PTS
23
A
13
C
6
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
422.
Jonas
Schadewaldt
HF
2.5230
TIME
29.33
PTS
74
A
16
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
424.
Steinar
Haugli
HF
4.2214
TIME
21.32
PTS
90
A
17
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
426.
Øystein
Lütcherath
HF
2.6744
TIME
25.80
PTS
69
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
427.
Daniel James
Whiting
HF
1.3914
TIME
33.78
PTS
47
A
12
C
4
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
429.
Jon
Regbo
HF
2.3101
TIME
28.57
PTS
66
A
12
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
430.
Jostein
Berntsen
HF
3.6697
TIME
19.62
PTS
72
A
12
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
431.
Even
Skaarer
HF
3.6821
TIME
22.27
PTS
82
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
432.
Kent
Stangvik
HF
3.1158
TIME
23.75
PTS
74
A
12
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
433.
Dariusz
Kowalczyk
HF
4.1411
TIME
13.04
PTS
54
A
16
C
3
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available