Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
11. Stage 11
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
7. Stage 7
9. Stage 9
10. Stage 10
11. Stage 11
12. Stage 12
13. Stage 13
14. Stage 14
15. Stage 15
16. Stage 16
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Short course, Comstock
Rounds:
11
Max points:
55
Match percent:
4%
Paper:
5
Poppers:
1
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
4
Total targets:
6
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Vivi-Anne
Karlsson
HF
0.7942
TIME
31.48
PTS
25
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
2.
Idar
Olsen
HF
3.9452
TIME
12.42
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
3.
Kim
Nordström
HF
2.5506
TIME
13.33
PTS
34
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Tim
Tønnessen
HF
1.0540
TIME
15.18
PTS
16
A
5
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
6.
Kalle
Halvarsson
HF
5.1471
TIME
8.16
PTS
42
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
7.
Anders
Røine
HF
4.0800
TIME
12.50
PTS
51
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Fredrik
Nilsson
HF
3.5988
TIME
13.06
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Karin
Wiklund
HF
4.1889
TIME
11.22
PTS
47
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Lars-Olof
Halvarsson
HF
5.1417
TIME
9.53
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Torleiv
Rime
HF
3.0954
TIME
15.83
PTS
49
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Marcus
Dahl
HF
4.1264
TIME
11.39
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Alexander
Gogstad. Larsen
HF
3.9232
TIME
11.98
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Ronny
Andreassen
HF
3.2886
TIME
14.90
PTS
49
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Janne
Gregnert
HF
1.2203
TIME
31.14
PTS
38 *
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
17.
Morten
Kildahl
HF
4.3199
TIME
10.88
PTS
47
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Tomas
Huseby
HF
2.1012
TIME
12.85
PTS
27
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
19.
Frede
Stenslie
HF
4.7619
TIME
11.13
PTS
53
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Roy
Thorud
HF
3.2006
TIME
12.81
PTS
41 *
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Petter
Qvigstad
HF
3.6898
TIME
13.28
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
22.
Erik
Norbäck
HF
3.2819
TIME
15.54
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Oddmund
Andersen
HF
3.2749
TIME
13.13
PTS
43
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
24.
Jens
Berentzen
HF
4.1951
TIME
10.25
PTS
43
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Mikael
Markgren
HF
4.9630
TIME
9.47
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Terje
Ødegården
HF
2.9616
TIME
15.87
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Jonathan
Kennedy
HF
3.5151
TIME
13.94
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Kjetil
Bergflødt
HF
2.7523
TIME
13.08
PTS
36
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Knut Øystein
Bilden
HF
4.5374
TIME
11.24
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Bjørn Marius
Myhre
HF
3.7008
TIME
12.70
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Øystein
Skog
HF
2.5177
TIME
12.71
PTS
32
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
34.
Alvin
Alforte
HF
2.2321
TIME
11.20
PTS
25
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
35.
Lars
Aker
HF
4.4118
TIME
11.56
PTS
51
A
10
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Tor Erik
Mikalsen
HF
5.8553
TIME
8.71
PTS
51
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Bente
Lura
HF
1.3915
TIME
15.81
PTS
22
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
38.
Terje
Vernly
HF
2.7295
TIME
12.09
PTS
33
A
5
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
39.
Gerry
Dahlgren
HF
3.0850
TIME
13.29
PTS
41
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Kristian
Edvardsen
HF
3.4703
TIME
14.12
PTS
49
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Kristian
Lund
HF
3.8431
TIME
12.75
PTS
49
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
42.
Magnus
Aasehaug
HF
3.8835
TIME
13.39
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Kjetil
K
HF
1.6216
TIME
11.10
PTS
18
A
6
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
44.
Jørgen
Lind
HF
4.0102
TIME
11.72
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
45.
Hans Petter
Lie
HF
4.4224
TIME
11.08
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47.
Kent
Westerlund
HF
4.9318
TIME
9.53
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
48.
Terje
Andersen
HF
3.3747
TIME
14.52
PTS
49
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
49.
Joacim Moen
Volle
HF
2.3292
TIME
12.88
PTS
30
A
7
C
1
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Tinh
Le
HF
4.6033
TIME
10.21
PTS
47
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
51.
Per Ola
Jansberg
HF
1.2211
TIME
15.56
PTS
19
A
6
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
52.
Kim
Krogvold
HF
1.0944
TIME
14.62
PTS
16
A
3
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
54.
Jan Olav
Stangeland
HF
3.1709
TIME
12.93
PTS
41
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
56.
André
Holt
HF
2.2801
TIME
15.35
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
57.
Asle K
Ellingsgård
HF
2.0408
TIME
12.74
PTS
26
A
4
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
58.
Anders
Gunbjornsen
HF
0.7539
TIME
18.57
PTS
14
A
4
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Jens
Erikstad
HF
4.1176
TIME
11.90
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Trond
Evensen
HF
2.5575
TIME
11.73
PTS
30
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
61.
Thomas
Nordvi
HF
4.9788
TIME
9.44
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Jan
Olofsson
HF
2.5140
TIME
17.90
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
63.
Tore
Haugli
HF
0.8475
TIME
9.44
PTS
8
A
6
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Gaute
Hagen
HF
3.7262
TIME
13.15
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
65.
Stephan
Schwarzer
HF
2.9412
TIME
17.68
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
Maurice
Whiting
HF
2.5238
TIME
17.83
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68.
Espen S
Fiskebeck
HF
3.9522
TIME
10.88
PTS
43
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Mikael
Floberg
HF
1.1319
TIME
17.67
PTS
20
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
71.
Lars Erik
Myrsve
HF
1.5842
TIME
20.20
PTS
32
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72.
Roger
Johansen
HF
5.4622
TIME
9.52
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Odd
Strengenes
HF
4.9049
TIME
9.99
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Roger
Jensen
HF
4.2883
TIME
10.96
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
75.
Einar
Bakke
HF
2.0091
TIME
26.38
PTS
53
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
2.7412
TIME
9.12
PTS
25
A
7
C
1
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
78.
Jon
Szulist
HF
2.8316
TIME
13.42
PTS
38
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
79.
Audun
Christoffersen
HF
1.5890
TIME
18.25
PTS
29
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
80.
Dorothea
Denwood
HF
2.0821
TIME
16.33
PTS
34
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Johan
Modigh
HF
5.6962
TIME
7.90
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Trond
Sørhøy
HF
1.5567
TIME
13.49
PTS
21
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Jorge
Ballesteros
HF
8.1761
TIME
6.36
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Arne Johan
Holst
HF
4.8467
TIME
10.11
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
4.2907
TIME
11.42
PTS
49
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Andreas
Kjøniksen
HF
2.8010
TIME
16.78
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
88.
Folke
Myrvang
HF
4.1964
TIME
11.20
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
89.
Marius
Gålås
HF
1.5782
TIME
13.94
PTS
22
A
8
C
0
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
90.
Tony
Raffelsen
HF
2.9432
TIME
14.61
PTS
43
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
91.
Morten Christian
Andreassen
HF
2.3849
TIME
18.03
PTS
43
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
92.
Svein
Wormdal
HF
2.6533
TIME
16.96
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Rune
Wilhelmsen
HF
3.7583
TIME
13.57
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Amund
Berger
HF
3.7722
TIME
14.05
PTS
53
A
10
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Henke
Nilsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Helge
Aase
HF
3.8251
TIME
12.81
PTS
49
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
98.
Bjørn-Tore
Øvstedal
HF
2.0542
TIME
10.71
PTS
22
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
99.
Palle
Sørensen
HF
2.1541
TIME
20.89
PTS
45
A
5
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Bjørn
Reiersgård
HF
1.6410
TIME
19.50
PTS
32
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
102.
Jan-Øyvind
Roa
HF
3.9864
TIME
11.79
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Kenneth
Kristiansen
HF
1.8942
TIME
12.67
PTS
24
A
3
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Bastian
Myhre
HF
3.0799
TIME
15.26
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Are
Skotnes
HF
0.0000
TIME
12.37
PTS
0
A
5
C
1
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
109.
Peter
Svedberg
HF
3.8961
TIME
11.55
PTS
45
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110.
Tage
Martinsen
HF
1.5730
TIME
13.35
PTS
21
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
111.
Eirik
Reierth
HF
2.4713
TIME
17.40
PTS
43
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
112.
Eldar
Lillevik
HF
3.7548
TIME
13.05
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Kenneth
Karlsson
HF
4.4061
TIME
10.44
PTS
46
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
114.
Per
Dalén
HF
3.1387
TIME
13.70
PTS
43
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
Vegard
Natvik
HF
4.2883
TIME
10.96
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
117.
Daniel
Denwood
HF
3.5025
TIME
13.99
PTS
49
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
118.
Trond
Løkke
HF
3.1802
TIME
14.15
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Andreas
Hamre
HF
3.0303
TIME
12.21
PTS
37
A
4
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
120.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
3.4351
TIME
13.10
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Marcus
Molin
HF
4.2198
TIME
10.19
PTS
43
A
5
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Erlend
Berg
HF
4.4340
TIME
10.60
PTS
47
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Morten
Grønlie
HF
0.4548
TIME
21.99
PTS
10
A
5
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Ole Christian
Rynning
HF
5.5249
TIME
9.05
PTS
50
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
126.
Peter
Åkerling
HF
3.8433
TIME
13.53
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Björn
Göransson
HF
1.8984
TIME
19.49
PTS
37
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
128.
Ole
Eilertsen
HF
3.9265
TIME
11.97
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
129.
Robert
Andersson
HF
3.3692
TIME
13.95
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
130.
Chi Wai
Ao
HF
2.9342
TIME
12.61
PTS
37
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
131.
Danny Shui Hong
Au
HF
3.9898
TIME
11.78
PTS
47
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
132.
Io On
Au
HF
2.1224
TIME
12.25
PTS
26
A
9
C
0
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
133.
Chi Keong
Chang
HF
2.1262
TIME
14.11
PTS
30
A
4
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
134.
Lok Man
Cheung
HF
3.7679
TIME
13.27
PTS
50
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
135.
Brian
Cheung
HF
5.2350
TIME
9.36
PTS
49
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
136.
Pär
Linnarsson
HF
1.0625
TIME
31.06
PTS
33
A
5
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
137.
Ka Meng
Leong
HF
0.0000
TIME
12.89
PTS
0
A
8
C
0
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
138.
Hui Wo
Leung
HF
4.8485
TIME
9.90
PTS
48
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Weng Leong
Tam
HF
2.8002
TIME
18.57
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
In Leong
Lao
HF
2.7696
TIME
16.97
PTS
47
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
141.
Lei Kei
Fong
HF
2.9302
TIME
16.04
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
142.
Johan
Skogh
HF
4.0396
TIME
13.12
PTS
53
A
10
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Lai Keng
Cheong
HF
3.0820
TIME
15.25
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
144.
Chan Kuok
Ieong
HF
4.9797
TIME
9.84
PTS
49
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
In Heng
Lai
HF
3.4159
TIME
14.93
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Chi Wa
Ung
HF
3.9940
TIME
13.27
PTS
53
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Sao Hong
Wong
HF
2.9621
TIME
16.88
PTS
50
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Torbjørn
Sæbø
HF
3.2279
TIME
15.18
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
151.
Jens
Söderlund
HF
6.3570
TIME
8.18
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
152.
Bjørn Tore
Kristiansen
HF
2.4303
TIME
13.99
PTS
34
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
153.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
2.5051
TIME
19.56
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
154.
Cato
Nordmo-Stykket
HF
0.5499
TIME
25.46
PTS
14
A
5
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
155.
Rebecca
Flugstad
HF
3.7519
TIME
13.06
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
156.
Eddie
Rundgren
HF
2.5407
TIME
9.84
PTS
25
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
157.
Jan Roger Langseth
Monsrud
HF
3.6747
TIME
12.79
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
158.
Eivind
Gjerde
HF
3.5745
TIME
11.47
PTS
41
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
159.
Lars
Flugstad
HF
3.9535
TIME
12.90
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
160.
Eindride
Stien
HF
3.8858
TIME
12.61
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
161.
Håkan
Pearson
HF
3.2031
TIME
12.80
PTS
41
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
162.
Daniel
Stenbäck
HF
2.3119
TIME
20.33
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
163.
Robin
Östman
HF
3.3720
TIME
9.49
PTS
32
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
164.
Alexander
Bull
HF
1.6104
TIME
13.04
PTS
21
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
165.
Kjell-Harry
Edvardsen
HF
5.0813
TIME
9.84
PTS
50
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
166.
Terje
Thøgersen
HF
0.4548
TIME
21.99
PTS
10
A
5
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
167.
jonas
renström
HF
3.4180
TIME
10.24
PTS
35
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
168.
Roar
Hop
HF
5.1600
TIME
9.69
PTS
50
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
169.
Bjørnar-Åge
Pettersen
HF
3.7010
TIME
13.51
PTS
50
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
170.
Mikael
Gilli
HF
1.5030
TIME
18.63
PTS
28
A
6
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
172.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
3.4791
TIME
10.06
PTS
35
A
2
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
173.
Kenneth
Svee
HF
3.0000
TIME
18.00
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
174.
Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
2.9202
TIME
15.41
PTS
45
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
175.
Varg
Aamo
HF
1.2354
TIME
29.14
PTS
36
A
9
C
0
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176.
Niclas
Dal
HF
5.6478
TIME
9.03
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
178.
Ricardo
Soler
HF
4.9474
TIME
9.50
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
179.
Geir
Kvam
HF
4.3814
TIME
11.64
PTS
51
A
10
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
180.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
2.3992
TIME
19.59
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
181.
Christoffer
Bjelland
HF
4.0073
TIME
10.98
PTS
44
A
6
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
182.
Lars Petter
Mostad
HF
2.7057
TIME
17.74
PTS
48
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
183.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
4.3210
TIME
11.34
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
184.
Ove
Damberg
HF
2.5982
TIME
17.32
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
185.
tom
solberg
HF
2.0891
TIME
18.19
PTS
38 *
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
186.
Håkon
Laksberg
HF
3.7625
TIME
11.96
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187.
Kjetil Sletsjøe
Svendsen
HF
4.2324
TIME
12.05
PTS
51
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
188.
Kent
Sundberg
HF
2.3302
TIME
20.17
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
189.
Johnny
Reyes
HF
4.0614
TIME
11.08
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
190.
Pontus
Persson
HF
1.9216
TIME
26.54
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
191.
Carolina
Antikainen
HF
1.2826
TIME
21.83
PTS
28
A
6
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
192.
Alexander
Sjöberg
HF
2.5762
TIME
19.02
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
193.
Christopher
Thorstensen
HF
5.1030
TIME
10.19
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
194.
Anders
Nerheim
HF
5.8968
TIME
8.14
PTS
48
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
195.
Björn
Gregnert
HF
2.9825
TIME
11.40
PTS
34
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
196.
Kim-Ove
Ellingsen
HF
3.1777
TIME
15.42
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
197.
Roar
Aasen
HF
4.2254
TIME
12.07
PTS
51
A
10
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
198.
Kristian
Abrahamsson
HF
2.0728
TIME
19.78
PTS
41
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
199.
Bjarte
Drange
HF
2.0178
TIME
16.85
PTS
34
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
200.
Niklas
Lepistö
HF
2.9102
TIME
16.15
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
201.
Kaare Magnus
Kalvik
HF
3.0798
TIME
15.91
PTS
49
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
202.
Bjørn
Lindblad
HF
3.8860
TIME
11.58
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
203.
Espen
Opstad
HF
2.8995
TIME
15.52
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
205.
Per
Vangsnes
HF
1.3980
TIME
12.16
PTS
17 *
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
206.
Marianne
Barbo
HF
0.0000
TIME
21.63
PTS
0
A
2
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
208.
Gunnar
Rolfseng
HF
2.8644
TIME
15.71
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
209.
Kristian
Hjelkrem
HF
2.4252
TIME
19.38
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
210.
Kristian
Roaldsnes
HF
3.2197
TIME
15.84
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
211.
Knut Harald
Graven
HF
1.8755
TIME
11.73
PTS
22
A
8
C
0
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
212.
Einar
Rime
HF
3.8674
TIME
12.67
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
213.
Per-Øivind
Berg
HF
2.8481
TIME
15.80
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
214.
Tor-Anders
Johansen
HF
3.9484
TIME
12.41
PTS
49
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
215.
Eivind
Lundgård
HF
2.0664
TIME
13.55
PTS
28
A
4
C
6
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
216.
Peter
Kastell
HF
4.3750
TIME
9.60
PTS
42
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
217.
Torgeir
Rui
HF
4.9805
TIME
10.24
PTS
51
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
221.
Runar
Staveli
HF
1.3605
TIME
17.64
PTS
24
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
222.
Øystein
Rambøl
HF
3.3516
TIME
14.62
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
223.
Marius
Hauki
HF
2.6394
TIME
20.08
PTS
53
A
10
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
224.
Alexander
Fjeldsbø
HF
4.0931
TIME
12.46
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
225.
Joakim
Gulbrandsen
HF
3.4351
TIME
10.48
PTS
36
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
226.
Eirik Johannes
Larsen
HF
4.3257
TIME
11.79
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
227.
Mikael
Beckman
HF
2.1999
TIME
15.91
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
228.
Stephen
Haarberg
HF
4.0230
TIME
8.70
PTS
35
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
229.
Ståle
Støvland
HF
2.9211
TIME
16.09
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
230.
Arne
Fines
HF
1.8301
TIME
15.30
PTS
28
A
5
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
231.
Per A
Hansen
HF
5.0936
TIME
9.62
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
232.
Alexander Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
2.6227
TIME
11.82
PTS
31
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
233.
Steinar
Narvestad
HF
0.8527
TIME
12.90
PTS
11
A
4
C
3
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
234.
Are
Johansen
HF
6.2344
TIME
8.02
PTS
50
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
235.
Rune
Vikeby
HF
4.5078
TIME
10.87
PTS
49
A
5
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
237.
Bengt
Bäckström
HF
2.8943
TIME
16.93
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
238.
Thomas
Zallin
HF
2.9960
TIME
17.69
PTS
53
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
239.
Johanne
Aspaas
HF
4.7438
TIME
10.54
PTS
50
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
241.
Kian
Spongsveen
HF
1.7606
TIME
17.04
PTS
30
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
243.
Bjørn-Erik
Alexandersen
HF
4.0909
TIME
11.00
PTS
45
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
244.
Gunnar
Sundström
HF
2.6134
TIME
13.01
PTS
34
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
245.
Christian
Bergvall
HF
3.8222
TIME
12.82
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
261.
Odd-Andre
Rusek
HF
1.4427
TIME
11.09
PTS
16
A
5
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
262.
Frank
Nykrem
HF
2.7692
TIME
13.00
PTS
36
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
264.
Karl
Torkildsen
HF
2.9221
TIME
15.40
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
265.
Atle
Arvesen
HF
3.4278
TIME
15.17
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
266.
Karl-Inge
Hanssen
HF
3.1417
TIME
14.96
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
268.
Terje
Woll
HF
1.8973
TIME
8.96
PTS
17
A
5
C
4
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
269.
Espen
Finset
HF
2.8178
TIME
15.97
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
271.
Kenneth
Jordan
HF
2.0090
TIME
24.39
PTS
49
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
272.
Knut R.
Beito
HF
3.4290
TIME
14.29
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
276.
Svein Ivar
Gjelstenli
HF
2.9915
TIME
11.70
PTS
35
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
279.
Tor Magnus
Nygård
HF
1.7838
TIME
19.06
PTS
34
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
283.
Sven Erik
Lynne
HF
2.2727
TIME
15.40
PTS
35
A
4
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
290.
Bjørn
Skjønhaug
HF
0.0000
TIME
55.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
11
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
294.
lars-tony
skoog
HF
5.1105
TIME
7.24
PTS
37
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
295.
Martin
Sørlie
HF
1.7267
TIME
27.22
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
299.
Erik Harald
Øian
HF
1.5538
TIME
18.02
PTS
28
A
8
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
300.
Andrè
Røyset
HF
2.6190
TIME
12.60
PTS
33
A
5
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
301.
Alexander
Mathieson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
302.
Mads
Amundsen
HF
3.5871
TIME
13.66
PTS
49
A
9
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
305.
Geir
Kaspersen
HF
2.9330
TIME
18.07
PTS
53
A
10
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
307.
Dan
Tiger
HF
2.9352
TIME
14.65
PTS
43
A
7
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
308.
Peter
Andersson
HF
4.4627
TIME
10.98
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
321.
Jan Børge
Søviknes
HF
5.1256
TIME
9.95
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
322.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
3.7064
TIME
13.76
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
324.
Tommy
Sollyst
HF
1.6223
TIME
15.41
PTS
25
A
9
C
0
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
334.
Bjørn
Honningdal-Bruun
HF
4.0071
TIME
11.23
PTS
45
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
336.
Ole-Martin
Kristoffersen
HF
1.3419
TIME
17.14
PTS
23
A
8
C
1
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
343.
Hans Petter
Kvarsnes
HF
4.6133
TIME
7.37
PTS
34
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
344.
Magnus
Abelsson
HF
3.1250
TIME
9.60
PTS
30
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
347.
John Einar
Skontoft
HF
1.8667
TIME
11.25
PTS
21
A
5
C
4
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
350.
Jo Torgeir
Skjerdal
HF
3.3520
TIME
10.74
PTS
36
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
351.
Andrew
Ward
HF
2.8781
TIME
16.33
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
357.
John
Dervaa
HF
0.0000
TIME
19.57
PTS
0
A
5
C
3
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
360.
Atle
Bjerke
HF
0.0000
TIME
17.35
PTS
0
A
4
C
4
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
362.
Torbjørn
Dahlen
HF
2.5418
TIME
13.77
PTS
35
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
371.
Aleksander
Stanisic
HF
4.7771
TIME
9.42
PTS
45
A
3
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
372.
Mathias
Myrland
HF
2.6175
TIME
18.72
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
378.
Thomas Engen
Lund
HF
3.8578
TIME
13.22
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
379.
Lars Kenneth
Revheim
HF
5.1948
TIME
10.01
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
380.
Tor
Offerdal
HF
4.1925
TIME
12.88
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
381.
Hans
Loe
HF
4.9927
TIME
6.81
PTS
34
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
383.
Lars Erik
Sæborg
HF
2.2585
TIME
20.81
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
384.
Luke Tavita
Lind
HF
0.4198
TIME
30.97
PTS
13
A
5
C
2
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
392.
Henrik
Michaelsen
HF
2.2142
TIME
16.71
PTS
37
A
5
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
394.
Are Thobias
Tysnes
HF
2.5296
TIME
18.58
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
398.
Nils Oddvar
Midtun
HF
2.3362
TIME
17.55
PTS
41
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
402.
Bjørn R.
Martinussen
HF
3.7569
TIME
9.05
PTS
34
A
8
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
403.
Rolf
Meum
HF
2.9947
TIME
17.03
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
404.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
0.7170
TIME
20.92
PTS
15
A
5
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
405.
Per Jostein
Backe
HF
3.2546
TIME
15.67
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
409.
Arvo
Huru
HF
1.5009
TIME
21.32
PTS
32
A
6
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
413.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
3.2074
TIME
14.03
PTS
45
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
414.
Alexander
Horthe
HF
4.0274
TIME
11.67
PTS
47
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
415.
Raymond
Atterås
HF
3.3203
TIME
15.36
PTS
51
A
10
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
417.
Glen
Hylander
HF
1.9630
TIME
17.32
PTS
34
A
7
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
419.
Yuri Renzo
Garibaldi
HF
0.2469
TIME
24.30
PTS
6
A
6
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
420.
Elena
Garibaldi
HF
0.0753
TIME
26.55
PTS
2
A
5
C
1
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
422.
Jonas
Schadewaldt
HF
2.3650
TIME
19.45
PTS
46
A
6
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
424.
Steinar
Haugli
HF
5.6856
TIME
8.97
PTS
51
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
426.
Øystein
Lütcherath
HF
3.6834
TIME
12.76
PTS
47
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
427.
Daniel James
Whiting
HF
2.4306
TIME
20.16
PTS
49
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
429.
Jon
Regbo
HF
4.2688
TIME
11.01
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
430.
Jostein
Berntsen
HF
5.7670
TIME
8.67
PTS
50
A
6
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
431.
Even
Skaarer
HF
4.3478
TIME
10.81
PTS
47
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
432.
Kent
Stangvik
HF
3.4164
TIME
10.83
PTS
37
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
433.
Dariusz
Kowalczyk
HF
7.0270
TIME
7.40
PTS
52
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available