Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
12. Stage 12
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
7. Stage 7
9. Stage 9
10. Stage 10
11. Stage 11
12. Stage 12
13. Stage 13
14. Stage 14
15. Stage 15
16. Stage 16
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
24
Max points:
120
Match percent:
8%
Paper:
9
Poppers:
4
Plates:
2
No-Shoot:
2
Total targets:
15
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Vivi-Anne
Karlsson
HF
1.6476
TIME
51.59
PTS
85
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
2.
Idar
Olsen
HF
2.1133
TIME
23.66
PTS
50
A
15
C
5
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
3.
Kim
Nordström
HF
2.3201
TIME
25.43
PTS
59
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Tim
Tønnessen
HF
3.4075
TIME
27.88
PTS
95
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
6.
Kalle
Halvarsson
HF
6.9403
TIME
16.57
PTS
115
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
7.
Anders
Røine
HF
4.8608
TIME
24.07
PTS
117
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Fredrik
Nilsson
HF
4.0907
TIME
26.89
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Karin
Wiklund
HF
4.6198
TIME
24.46
PTS
113
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Lars-Olof
Halvarsson
HF
5.6667
TIME
18.00
PTS
102
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Torleiv
Rime
HF
3.9258
TIME
28.02
PTS
110
A
14
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Marcus
Dahl
HF
3.3333
TIME
25.50
PTS
85
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Alexander
Gogstad. Larsen
HF
3.8724
TIME
27.89
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Ronny
Andreassen
HF
4.6688
TIME
25.06
PTS
117
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Janne
Gregnert
HF
1.5786
TIME
69.68
PTS
110
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
17.
Morten
Kildahl
HF
4.5894
TIME
20.70
PTS
95
A
19
C
1
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Tomas
Huseby
HF
2.9378
TIME
26.21
PTS
77
A
13
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Frede
Stenslie
HF
5.6546
TIME
19.63
PTS
111
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Roy
Thorud
HF
3.8654
TIME
27.94
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Petter
Qvigstad
HF
3.9489
TIME
25.83
PTS
102
A
18
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
22.
Erik
Norbäck
HF
3.3505
TIME
31.04
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Oddmund
Andersen
HF
3.0246
TIME
31.74
PTS
96
A
16
C
4
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
24.
Jens
Berentzen
HF
4.6789
TIME
23.51
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Mikael
Markgren
HF
3.9764
TIME
27.16
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Terje
Ødegården
HF
3.1094
TIME
34.09
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Jonathan
Kennedy
HF
4.3318
TIME
24.47
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Kjetil
Bergflødt
HF
4.4118
TIME
24.48
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Knut Øystein
Bilden
HF
4.9678
TIME
21.74
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Bjørn Marius
Myhre
HF
4.0091
TIME
26.44
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Øystein
Skog
HF
3.9430
TIME
27.39
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
34.
Alvin
Alforte
HF
5.1782
TIME
17.96
PTS
93
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
35.
Lars
Aker
HF
5.3889
TIME
19.67
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Tor Erik
Mikalsen
HF
5.2857
TIME
21.00
PTS
111
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Bente
Lura
HF
0.8291
TIME
39.80
PTS
33
A
14
C
4
D
1
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
38.
Terje
Vernly
HF
2.9077
TIME
31.64
PTS
92
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
39.
Gerry
Dahlgren
HF
3.1387
TIME
31.86
PTS
100
A
18
C
2
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Kristian
Edvardsen
HF
3.6844
TIME
23.07
PTS
85
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Kristian
Lund
HF
3.0763
TIME
23.08
PTS
71
A
19
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Magnus
Aasehaug
HF
4.1750
TIME
25.15
PTS
105
A
15
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Kjetil
K
HF
4.2334
TIME
19.37
PTS
82
A
18
C
4
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
44.
Jørgen
Lind
HF
3.6805
TIME
25.54
PTS
94
A
14
C
7
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
45.
Hans Petter
Lie
HF
4.7877
TIME
22.14
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47.
Kent
Westerlund
HF
4.5075
TIME
23.96
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
48.
Terje
Andersen
HF
4.4693
TIME
25.06
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
49.
Joacim Moen
Volle
HF
2.3481
TIME
28.96
PTS
68
A
13
C
7
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Tinh
Le
HF
3.8578
TIME
23.07
PTS
89
A
13
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
51.
Per Ola
Jansberg
HF
3.9283
TIME
26.22
PTS
103
A
22
C
1
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
52.
Kim
Krogvold
HF
3.6108
TIME
29.91
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Jan Olav
Stangeland
HF
4.7518
TIME
23.57
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
56.
André
Holt
HF
3.0741
TIME
27.65
PTS
85
A
16
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
57.
Asle K
Ellingsgård
HF
3.4300
TIME
28.28
PTS
97
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
58.
Anders
Gunbjornsen
HF
1.8922
TIME
31.18
PTS
59
A
18
C
3
D
0
M
3
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Jens
Erikstad
HF
3.8334
TIME
27.13
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Trond
Evensen
HF
0.0000
TIME
30.08
PTS
0
A
13
C
4
D
0
M
7
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
61.
Thomas
Nordvi
HF
5.6911
TIME
19.68
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Jan
Olofsson
HF
2.2964
TIME
42.24
PTS
97
A
20
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
63.
Tore
Haugli
HF
5.1891
TIME
20.62
PTS
107
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Gaute
Hagen
HF
4.1558
TIME
26.95
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
65.
Stephan
Schwarzer
HF
3.4011
TIME
28.52
PTS
97
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
Maurice
Whiting
HF
3.6770
TIME
30.46
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68.
Espen S
Fiskebeck
HF
5.0428
TIME
22.21
PTS
112
A
21
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Mikael
Floberg
HF
1.8205
TIME
31.86
PTS
58
A
14
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Lars Erik
Myrsve
HF
1.3158
TIME
54.72
PTS
72
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72.
Roger
Johansen
HF
6.0511
TIME
19.17
PTS
116
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Odd
Strengenes
HF
5.8017
TIME
18.96
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Roger
Jensen
HF
4.7257
TIME
23.70
PTS
112
A
22
C
0
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
75.
Einar
Bakke
HF
3.7064
TIME
27.79
PTS
103
A
21
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
3.2878
TIME
19.77
PTS
65
A
13
C
7
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Jon
Szulist
HF
3.9948
TIME
23.28
PTS
93
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
79.
Audun
Christoffersen
HF
3.5714
TIME
25.48
PTS
91
A
13
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
80.
Dorothea
Denwood
HF
3.7827
TIME
29.08
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Johan
Modigh
HF
6.2957
TIME
17.79
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Trond
Sørhøy
HF
3.1136
TIME
27.30
PTS
85
A
16
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Jorge
Ballesteros
HF
8.1943
TIME
13.79
PTS
113
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Arne Johan
Holst
HF
4.1914
TIME
25.29
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
4.6647
TIME
20.58
PTS
96
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Andreas
Kjøniksen
HF
2.7486
TIME
32.38
PTS
89
A
17
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
88.
Folke
Myrvang
HF
4.6564
TIME
22.12
PTS
103
A
22
C
1
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
89.
Marius
Gålås
HF
2.0967
TIME
34.34
PTS
72
A
14
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Tony
Raffelsen
HF
3.7037
TIME
30.78
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
91.
Morten Christian
Andreassen
HF
3.2515
TIME
31.37
PTS
102
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
92.
Svein
Wormdal
HF
2.8608
TIME
31.11
PTS
89
A
18
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Rune
Wilhelmsen
HF
3.6481
TIME
27.96
PTS
102
A
18
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Amund
Berger
HF
3.6444
TIME
24.97
PTS
91
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Henke
Nilsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
24
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Helge
Aase
HF
4.5002
TIME
23.11
PTS
104
A
16
C
4
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
98.
Bjørn-Tore
Øvstedal
HF
4.6834
TIME
23.06
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
99.
Palle
Sørensen
HF
2.2342
TIME
35.36
PTS
79
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Bjørn
Reiersgård
HF
1.9370
TIME
41.30
PTS
80
A
19
C
1
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
102.
Jan-Øyvind
Roa
HF
3.9672
TIME
21.93
PTS
87
A
16
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Kenneth
Kristiansen
HF
1.8699
TIME
25.67
PTS
48
A
11
C
6
D
5
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Bastian
Myhre
HF
4.2254
TIME
25.56
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Are
Skotnes
HF
4.4534
TIME
24.70
PTS
110
A
14
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
109.
Peter
Svedberg
HF
4.2182
TIME
23.47
PTS
99
A
20
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110.
Tage
Martinsen
HF
3.3252
TIME
28.57
PTS
95
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
111.
Eirik
Reierth
HF
1.4399
TIME
35.42
PTS
51
A
12
C
6
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
112.
Eldar
Lillevik
HF
3.0508
TIME
26.55
PTS
81
A
15
C
4
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Kenneth
Karlsson
HF
4.5657
TIME
24.75
PTS
113
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
114.
Per
Dalén
HF
2.8721
TIME
26.81
PTS
77
A
15
C
2
D
6
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
Vegard
Natvik
HF
4.7348
TIME
22.81
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
117.
Daniel
Denwood
HF
5.4399
TIME
21.14
PTS
115
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
118.
Trond
Løkke
HF
4.9838
TIME
21.67
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Andreas
Hamre
HF
3.7468
TIME
23.22
PTS
87
A
16
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
120.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
4.4371
TIME
24.34
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Marcus
Molin
HF
5.2199
TIME
20.69
PTS
108
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Erlend
Berg
HF
6.0841
TIME
18.08
PTS
110
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Morten
Grønlie
HF
2.5481
TIME
41.60
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Ole Christian
Rynning
HF
4.6132
TIME
21.46
PTS
99
A
17
C
6
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
126.
Peter
Åkerling
HF
4.3248
TIME
24.51
PTS
106
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Björn
Göransson
HF
1.7925
TIME
31.80
PTS
57
A
14
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
128.
Ole
Eilertsen
HF
4.5056
TIME
23.97
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
129.
Robert
Andersson
HF
3.9354
TIME
24.14
PTS
95
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
130.
Chi Wai
Ao
HF
1.6486
TIME
23.05
PTS
38
A
14
C
4
D
1
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
131.
Danny Shui Hong
Au
HF
5.6877
TIME
19.34
PTS
110
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
132.
Io On
Au
HF
4.0747
TIME
23.56
PTS
96
A
15
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
133.
Chi Keong
Chang
HF
4.1043
TIME
23.39
PTS
96
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
134.
Lok Man
Cheung
HF
5.2323
TIME
20.45
PTS
107
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
135.
Brian
Cheung
HF
6.4026
TIME
15.15
PTS
97
A
19
C
2
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
136.
Pär
Linnarsson
HF
2.2380
TIME
49.15
PTS
110
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
137.
Ka Meng
Leong
HF
2.9548
TIME
21.66
PTS
64
A
12
C
7
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
138.
Hui Wo
Leung
HF
4.1804
TIME
21.29
PTS
89
A
13
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Weng Leong
Tam
HF
3.1434
TIME
30.54
PTS
96
A
18
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
In Leong
Lao
HF
2.8293
TIME
31.81
PTS
90
A
16
C
3
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
141.
Lei Kei
Fong
HF
3.0016
TIME
31.65
PTS
95
A
20
C
1
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
142.
Johan
Skogh
HF
4.9911
TIME
22.44
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Lai Keng
Cheong
HF
3.7103
TIME
28.03
PTS
104
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
144.
Chan Kuok
Ieong
HF
6.2248
TIME
17.35
PTS
108
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
In Heng
Lai
HF
3.9291
TIME
25.96
PTS
102
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Chi Wa
Ung
HF
5.1481
TIME
21.95
PTS
113
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Sao Hong
Wong
HF
4.3256
TIME
25.43
PTS
110
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Torbjørn
Sæbø
HF
4.3446
TIME
26.70
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
151.
Jens
Söderlund
HF
6.6746
TIME
16.78
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
152.
Bjørn Tore
Kristiansen
HF
3.5143
TIME
31.87
PTS
112
A
21
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
153.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
3.9922
TIME
25.55
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
154.
Cato
Nordmo-Stykket
HF
2.6753
TIME
35.51
PTS
95
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
155.
Rebecca
Flugstad
HF
4.2620
TIME
25.34
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
156.
Eddie
Rundgren
HF
6.0947
TIME
16.90
PTS
103
A
15
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
157.
Jan Roger Langseth
Monsrud
HF
3.7684
TIME
29.19
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
158.
Eivind
Gjerde
HF
4.4003
TIME
23.18
PTS
102
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
159.
Lars
Flugstad
HF
4.2367
TIME
27.38
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
160.
Eindride
Stien
HF
3.0644
TIME
25.78
PTS
79
A
12
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
161.
Håkan
Pearson
HF
3.4829
TIME
27.85
PTS
97
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
162.
Daniel
Stenbäck
HF
2.9496
TIME
31.53
PTS
93
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
163.
Robin
Östman
HF
6.0574
TIME
18.82
PTS
114
A
22
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
164.
Alexander
Bull
HF
2.4407
TIME
43.43
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
165.
Kjell-Harry
Edvardsen
HF
4.6327
TIME
23.96
PTS
111
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
166.
Terje
Thøgersen
HF
3.0055
TIME
32.94
PTS
99
A
21
C
1
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
167.
jonas
renström
HF
5.5474
TIME
20.37
PTS
113
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
168.
Roar
Hop
HF
5.0292
TIME
17.10
PTS
86
A
18
C
4
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
169.
Bjørnar-Åge
Pettersen
HF
2.9126
TIME
33.99
PTS
99
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
170.
Mikael
Gilli
HF
2.3899
TIME
45.19
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
172.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
4.9477
TIME
21.02
PTS
104
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
173.
Kenneth
Svee
HF
2.9590
TIME
37.85
PTS
112
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
174.
Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
2.0594
TIME
29.62
PTS
61
A
15
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
175.
Varg
Aamo
HF
3.4119
TIME
32.24
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176.
Niclas
Dal
HF
5.2736
TIME
20.10
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
178.
Ricardo
Soler
HF
6.3581
TIME
17.93
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
179.
Geir
Kvam
HF
2.4992
TIME
29.61
PTS
74
A
19
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
180.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
2.9276
TIME
23.91
PTS
70
A
15
C
4
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
181.
Christoffer
Bjelland
HF
5.6439
TIME
19.49
PTS
110
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
182.
Lars Petter
Mostad
HF
3.4175
TIME
33.65
PTS
115
A
21
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
183.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
6.1957
TIME
18.40
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
184.
Ove
Damberg
HF
2.3567
TIME
31.40
PTS
74
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
185.
tom
solberg
HF
3.6455
TIME
31.82
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
186.
Håkon
Laksberg
HF
2.7246
TIME
33.40
PTS
91
A
19
C
1
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187.
Kjetil Sletsjøe
Svendsen
HF
5.0748
TIME
22.07
PTS
112
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
188.
Kent
Sundberg
HF
2.4174
TIME
40.54
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
189.
Johnny
Reyes
HF
3.9260
TIME
26.49
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
190.
Pontus
Persson
HF
2.1845
TIME
49.44
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
191.
Carolina
Antikainen
HF
1.3440
TIME
31.25
PTS
42
A
17
C
2
D
1
M
4
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
192.
Alexander
Sjöberg
HF
3.0030
TIME
36.63
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
193.
Christopher
Thorstensen
HF
5.1702
TIME
15.28
PTS
79
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
194.
Anders
Nerheim
HF
4.2324
TIME
24.10
PTS
102
A
20
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
195.
Björn
Gregnert
HF
3.3943
TIME
30.64
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
196.
Kim-Ove
Ellingsen
HF
3.6351
TIME
28.61
PTS
104
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
197.
Roar
Aasen
HF
1.9260
TIME
19.73
PTS
38
A
16
C
2
D
2
M
4
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
198.
Kristian
Abrahamsson
HF
4.4794
TIME
25.45
PTS
114
A
22
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
199.
Bjarte
Drange
HF
4.1424
TIME
27.52
PTS
114
A
22
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
200.
Niklas
Lepistö
HF
3.3187
TIME
31.94
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
201.
Kaare Magnus
Kalvik
HF
4.8297
TIME
23.19
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
202.
Bjørn
Lindblad
HF
4.5217
TIME
23.00
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
203.
Espen
Opstad
HF
2.0341
TIME
33.43
PTS
68
A
14
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
205.
Per
Vangsnes
HF
3.7238
TIME
29.54
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
206.
Marianne
Barbo
HF
2.1536
TIME
45.04
PTS
97
A
11
C
8
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
208.
Gunnar
Rolfseng
HF
3.4689
TIME
31.71
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
209.
Kristian
Hjelkrem
HF
3.3264
TIME
28.86
PTS
96
A
14
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
210.
Kristian
Roaldsnes
HF
4.0989
TIME
28.30
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
211.
Knut Harald
Graven
HF
3.5498
TIME
26.48
PTS
94
A
15
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
212.
Einar
Rime
HF
2.9957
TIME
25.37
PTS
76
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
213.
Per-Øivind
Berg
HF
4.2825
TIME
21.95
PTS
94
A
14
C
7
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
214.
Tor-Anders
Johansen
HF
5.0894
TIME
21.81
PTS
111
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
215.
Eivind
Lundgård
HF
3.0648
TIME
22.84
PTS
70
A
13
C
8
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
216.
Peter
Kastell
HF
6.3805
TIME
17.24
PTS
110
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
217.
Torgeir
Rui
HF
4.2600
TIME
18.31
PTS
78
A
16
C
3
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
221.
Runar
Staveli
HF
3.6881
TIME
30.91
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
223.
Marius
Hauki
HF
2.3908
TIME
46.01
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
224.
Alexander
Fjeldsbø
HF
4.3304
TIME
24.94
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
225.
Joakim
Gulbrandsen
HF
4.1261
TIME
21.57
PTS
89
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
226.
Eirik Johannes
Larsen
HF
4.5653
TIME
20.59
PTS
94
A
15
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
227.
Mikael
Beckman
HF
2.6817
TIME
30.95
PTS
83
A
15
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
228.
Stephen
Haarberg
HF
4.5562
TIME
21.07
PTS
96
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
229.
Ståle
Støvland
HF
1.8121
TIME
23.73
PTS
43
A
13
C
5
D
3
M
3
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
230.
Arne
Fines
HF
1.7333
TIME
34.04
PTS
59
A
15
C
4
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
231.
Per A
Hansen
HF
5.9439
TIME
18.17
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
232.
Alexander Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
2.9326
TIME
23.87
PTS
70
A
15
C
4
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
233.
Steinar
Narvestad
HF
3.0507
TIME
34.09
PTS
104
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
234.
Are
Johansen
HF
6.5068
TIME
17.52
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
235.
Rune
Vikeby
HF
4.2572
TIME
22.55
PTS
96
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
237.
Bengt
Bäckström
HF
4.2586
TIME
26.30
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
238.
Thomas
Zallin
HF
3.0129
TIME
29.54
PTS
89
A
11
C
10
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
239.
Johanne
Aspaas
HF
5.0134
TIME
22.34
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
241.
Kian
Spongsveen
HF
1.9951
TIME
37.09
PTS
74
A
17
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
243.
Bjørn-Erik
Alexandersen
HF
4.2937
TIME
23.29
PTS
100
A
17
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
244.
Gunnar
Sundström
HF
2.7893
TIME
26.53
PTS
74
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
245.
Christian
Bergvall
HF
2.9350
TIME
23.85
PTS
70
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
261.
Odd-Andre
Rusek
HF
0.0000
TIME
26.38
PTS
0
A
12
C
3
D
1
M
8
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
262.
Frank
Nykrem
HF
4.9348
TIME
21.48
PTS
106
A
14
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
264.
Karl
Torkildsen
HF
3.7792
TIME
26.99
PTS
102
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
265.
Atle
Arvesen
HF
3.5680
TIME
31.11
PTS
111
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
266.
Karl-Inge
Hanssen
HF
3.7762
TIME
28.60
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
268.
Terje
Woll
HF
5.1232
TIME
20.30
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
269.
Espen
Finset
HF
3.6325
TIME
28.08
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
271.
Kenneth
Jordan
HF
1.5410
TIME
36.99
PTS
57
A
14
C
5
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
272.
Knut R.
Beito
HF
2.9027
TIME
35.14
PTS
102
A
18
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
276.
Svein Ivar
Gjelstenli
HF
3.5779
TIME
27.67
PTS
99
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
279.
Tor Magnus
Nygård
HF
1.5318
TIME
37.21
PTS
57
A
13
C
7
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
283.
Sven Erik
Lynne
HF
0.0000
TIME
28.59
PTS
0
A
11
C
4
D
3
M
6
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
290.
Bjørn
Skjønhaug
HF
0.0000
TIME
55.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
24
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
294.
lars-tony
skoog
HF
6.7062
TIME
16.85
PTS
113
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
295.
Martin
Sørlie
HF
3.0469
TIME
34.79
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
299.
Erik Harald
Øian
HF
3.1696
TIME
35.02
PTS
111
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
300.
Andrè
Røyset
HF
4.9372
TIME
22.28
PTS
110
A
14
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
301.
Alexander
Mathieson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
(i)
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
302.
Mads
Amundsen
HF
0.7422
TIME
99.71
PTS
74
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
305.
Geir
Kaspersen
HF
2.3503
TIME
35.74
PTS
84
A
19
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
307.
Dan
Tiger
HF
3.1181
TIME
27.26
PTS
85
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
308.
Peter
Andersson
HF
4.0736
TIME
22.83
PTS
93
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
321.
Jan Børge
Søviknes
HF
5.7112
TIME
18.56
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
322.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
4.4427
TIME
25.21
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
324.
Tommy
Sollyst
HF
3.2644
TIME
34.31
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
334.
Bjørn
Honningdal-Bruun
HF
1.1615
TIME
27.55
PTS
32
A
0
C
15
D
7
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
336.
Ole-Martin
Kristoffersen
HF
2.6546
TIME
35.41
PTS
94
A
13
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
343.
Hans Petter
Kvarsnes
HF
6.7267
TIME
16.65
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
344.
Magnus
Abelsson
HF
4.5179
TIME
21.47
PTS
97
A
20
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
347.
John Einar
Skontoft
HF
3.7037
TIME
25.11
PTS
93
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
350.
Jo Torgeir
Skjerdal
HF
3.9403
TIME
26.14
PTS
103
A
13
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
351.
Andrew
Ward
HF
3.8037
TIME
26.29
PTS
100
A
16
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
357.
John
Dervaa
HF
1.4380
TIME
34.77
PTS
50
A
16
C
3
D
1
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
360.
Atle
Bjerke
HF
1.8094
TIME
45.32
PTS
82
A
18
C
4
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
362.
Torbjørn
Dahlen
HF
3.6006
TIME
26.94
PTS
97
A
20
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
371.
Aleksander
Stanisic
HF
5.0802
TIME
22.44
PTS
114
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
372.
Mathias
Myrland
HF
2.3044
TIME
35.15
PTS
81
A
14
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
378.
Thomas Engen
Lund
HF
4.7251
TIME
24.55
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
379.
Lars Kenneth
Revheim
HF
3.9902
TIME
24.56
PTS
98
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
380.
Tor
Offerdal
HF
3.7269
TIME
27.10
PTS
101
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
381.
Hans
Loe
HF
6.5653
TIME
16.45
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
383.
Lars Erik
Sæborg
HF
2.1617
TIME
48.11
PTS
104
A
19
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
384.
Luke Tavita
Lind
HF
1.5772
TIME
39.31
PTS
62
A
14
C
2
D
6
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
392.
Henrik
Michaelsen
HF
3.7762
TIME
28.60
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
394.
Are Thobias
Tysnes
HF
3.3419
TIME
31.12
PTS
104
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
398.
Nils Oddvar
Midtun
HF
2.2790
TIME
32.47
PTS
74
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
402.
Bjørn R.
Martinussen
HF
4.4944
TIME
24.92
PTS
112
A
21
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
403.
Rolf
Meum
HF
2.2754
TIME
41.75
PTS
95
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
404.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
1.5118
TIME
31.75
PTS
48
A
14
C
6
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
405.
Per Jostein
Backe
HF
4.5650
TIME
23.22
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
409.
Arvo
Huru
HF
1.4545
TIME
41.94
PTS
61
A
16
C
3
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
413.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
2.6952
TIME
32.28
PTS
87
A
16
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
414.
Alexander
Horthe
HF
4.9331
TIME
21.69
PTS
107
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
415.
Raymond
Atterås
HF
2.8199
TIME
23.76
PTS
67
A
18
C
2
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
417.
Glen
Hylander
HF
2.6920
TIME
25.26
PTS
68
A
18
C
2
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
419.
Yuri Renzo
Garibaldi
HF
1.7851
TIME
58.26
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
420.
Elena
Garibaldi
HF
0.5813
TIME
53.33
PTS
31
A
12
C
7
D
0
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
422.
Jonas
Schadewaldt
HF
3.9524
TIME
28.59
PTS
113
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
424.
Steinar
Haugli
HF
6.5728
TIME
17.04
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
426.
Øystein
Lütcherath
HF
5.2191
TIME
20.31
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
427.
Daniel James
Whiting
HF
3.2223
TIME
27.62
PTS
89
A
17
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
429.
Jon
Regbo
HF
3.6536
TIME
27.37
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
430.
Jostein
Berntsen
HF
5.3769
TIME
19.90
PTS
107
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
431.
Even
Skaarer
HF
5.7325
TIME
18.84
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
432.
Kent
Stangvik
HF
4.5221
TIME
21.45
PTS
97
A
20
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
433.
Dariusz
Kowalczyk
HF
4.9872
TIME
15.64
PTS
78
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available