Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
16. Stage 16
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
7. Stage 7
9. Stage 9
10. Stage 10
11. Stage 11
12. Stage 12
13. Stage 13
14. Stage 14
15. Stage 15
16. Stage 16
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
24
Max points:
120
Match percent:
8%
Paper:
12
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
5
Total targets:
12
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Vivi-Anne
Karlsson
HF
1.6393
TIME
54.90
PTS
90
A
11
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
2.
Idar
Olsen
HF
1.7192
TIME
34.90
PTS
60
A
13
C
8
D
1
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
3.
Kim
Nordström
HF
1.9671
TIME
27.96
PTS
55
A
13
C
6
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Tim
Tønnessen
HF
1.2477
TIME
37.67
PTS
47
A
15
C
3
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
6.
Kalle
Halvarsson
HF
4.6773
TIME
21.38
PTS
100
A
10
C
11
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
7.
Anders
Røine
HF
3.9007
TIME
28.20
PTS
110
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Fredrik
Nilsson
HF
3.2194
TIME
30.44
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Karin
Wiklund
HF
3.2793
TIME
28.36
PTS
93
A
11
C
12
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Lars-Olof
Halvarsson
HF
4.2587
TIME
25.36
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Torleiv
Rime
HF
2.7685
TIME
32.87
PTS
91
A
15
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Marcus
Dahl
HF
2.2442
TIME
30.30
PTS
68
A
12
C
9
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Alexander
Gogstad. Larsen
HF
2.4641
TIME
34.09
PTS
84
A
19
C
3
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Ronny
Andreassen
HF
3.2570
TIME
34.08
PTS
111
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Janne
Gregnert
HF
0.1593
TIME
106.75
PTS
17
A
11
C
7
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
17.
Morten
Kildahl
HF
3.5441
TIME
28.78
PTS
102
A
12
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Tomas
Huseby
HF
2.0985
TIME
35.74
PTS
75
A
11
C
12
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
N
Name
19.
Frede
Stenslie
HF
3.9311
TIME
26.71
PTS
105
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
20.
Roy
Thorud
HF
2.5626
TIME
34.34
PTS
88
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
21.
Petter
Qvigstad
HF
2.8270
TIME
38.91
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
22.
Erik
Norbäck
HF
2.7707
TIME
38.98
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Oddmund
Andersen
HF
2.5099
TIME
35.46
PTS
89
A
15
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
24.
Jens
Berentzen
HF
3.4624
TIME
31.77
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Mikael
Markgren
HF
3.1459
TIME
29.88
PTS
94
A
12
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Terje
Ødegården
HF
2.5077
TIME
42.27
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Jonathan
Kennedy
HF
1.4317
TIME
37.02
PTS
53
A
11
C
8
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Kjetil
Bergflødt
HF
3.2590
TIME
34.98
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Knut Øystein
Bilden
HF
2.6819
TIME
40.27
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Bjørn Marius
Myhre
HF
2.5330
TIME
28.82
PTS
73
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Øystein
Skog
HF
2.8466
TIME
37.94
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
34.
Alvin
Alforte
HF
3.9555
TIME
26.04
PTS
103
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
35.
Lars
Aker
HF
3.3638
TIME
27.35
PTS
92
A
12
C
10
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Tor Erik
Mikalsen
HF
2.0021
TIME
47.95
PTS
96
A
18
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Bente
Lura
HF
2.4559
TIME
39.09
PTS
96
A
16
C
4
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
38.
Terje
Vernly
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
24
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
39.
Gerry
Dahlgren
HF
2.3664
TIME
35.92
PTS
85
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Kristian
Edvardsen
HF
3.0566
TIME
33.37
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Kristian
Lund
HF
3.3761
TIME
31.99
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Magnus
Aasehaug
HF
3.3109
TIME
32.62
PTS
108
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Kjetil
K
HF
3.5363
TIME
30.54
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
44.
Jørgen
Lind
HF
3.2144
TIME
28.31
PTS
91
A
16
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
45.
Hans Petter
Lie
HF
3.2821
TIME
28.64
PTS
94
A
12
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47.
Kent
Westerlund
HF
4.3210
TIME
25.92
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
48.
Terje
Andersen
HF
3.2511
TIME
33.22
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
49.
Joacim Moen
Volle
HF
3.0468
TIME
36.76
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Tinh
Le
HF
4.0072
TIME
27.95
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
51.
Per Ola
Jansberg
HF
2.4637
TIME
45.46
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
52.
Kim
Krogvold
HF
1.8632
TIME
34.35
PTS
64
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Jan Olav
Stangeland
HF
2.7436
TIME
31.71
PTS
87
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
56.
André
Holt
HF
2.6502
TIME
33.96
PTS
90
A
11
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
57.
Asle K
Ellingsgård
HF
2.5330
TIME
37.11
PTS
94
A
13
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
58.
Anders
Gunbjornsen
HF
1.8652
TIME
44.50
PTS
83
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Jens
Erikstad
HF
2.2329
TIME
35.38
PTS
79
A
12
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Trond
Evensen
HF
2.4896
TIME
40.97
PTS
102
A
18
C
3
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
61.
Thomas
Nordvi
HF
4.1345
TIME
28.54
PTS
118
A
23
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Jan
Olofsson
HF
1.4863
TIME
45.75
PTS
68
A
16
C
6
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
63.
Tore
Haugli
HF
4.1086
TIME
27.26
PTS
112
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Gaute
Hagen
HF
2.9341
TIME
37.49
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
65.
Stephan
Schwarzer
HF
2.7752
TIME
32.79
PTS
91
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
67.
Maurice
Whiting
HF
2.7683
TIME
38.29
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
68.
Espen S
Fiskebeck
HF
3.5553
TIME
30.94
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Mikael
Floberg
HF
1.9353
TIME
37.72
PTS
73
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
71.
Lars Erik
Myrsve
HF
1.4104
TIME
43.96
PTS
62
A
13
C
9
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
72.
Roger
Johansen
HF
4.3648
TIME
25.66
PTS
112
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Odd
Strengenes
HF
4.1369
TIME
26.59
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Roger
Jensen
HF
2.7910
TIME
31.53
PTS
88
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
75.
Einar
Bakke
HF
2.5941
TIME
39.32
PTS
102
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
2.0550
TIME
28.71
PTS
59
A
13
C
8
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
78.
Jon
Szulist
HF
0.0000
TIME
3.08
PTS
0
A
1
C
0
D
0
M
23
PROC
11
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
79.
Audun
Christoffersen
HF
1.9627
TIME
41.78
PTS
82
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
80.
Dorothea
Denwood
HF
1.5202
TIME
42.10
PTS
64
A
11
C
9
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Johan
Modigh
HF
3.9867
TIME
27.09
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Trond
Sørhøy
HF
1.0878
TIME
39.53
PTS
43
A
13
C
5
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
84.
Jorge
Ballesteros
HF
6.3341
TIME
17.84
PTS
113
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Arne Johan
Holst
HF
3.0602
TIME
31.37
PTS
96
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
3.1908
TIME
32.28
PTS
103
A
11
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Andreas
Kjøniksen
HF
1.8084
TIME
44.79
PTS
81
A
14
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
88.
Folke
Myrvang
HF
3.5156
TIME
30.72
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
89.
Marius
Gålås
HF
2.5264
TIME
38.79
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Tony
Raffelsen
HF
2.8500
TIME
35.79
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
91.
Morten Christian
Andreassen
HF
2.1619
TIME
50.88
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
92.
Svein
Wormdal
HF
2.7225
TIME
38.20
PTS
104
A
19
C
2
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Rune
Wilhelmsen
HF
3.2107
TIME
34.26
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Amund
Berger
HF
2.5435
TIME
38.53
PTS
98
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Henke
Nilsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
16
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Helge
Aase
HF
2.3837
TIME
35.24
PTS
84
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
98.
Bjørn-Tore
Øvstedal
HF
2.1629
TIME
27.74
PTS
60
A
12
C
5
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
99.
Palle
Sørensen
HF
0.3825
TIME
49.67
PTS
19
A
9
C
6
D
5
M
4
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Bjørn
Reiersgård
HF
1.6647
TIME
51.06
PTS
85
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
102.
Jan-Øyvind
Roa
HF
1.9802
TIME
30.30
PTS
60
A
10
C
9
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
103.
Harald
Feragen
HF
3.2619
TIME
33.11
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Kenneth
Kristiansen
HF
1.2264
TIME
31.80
PTS
39
A
7
C
10
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Bastian
Myhre
HF
2.7630
TIME
37.64
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Are
Skotnes
HF
1.9247
TIME
34.81
PTS
67
A
11
C
10
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
109.
Peter
Svedberg
HF
3.5857
TIME
30.12
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
110.
Tage
Martinsen
HF
2.1475
TIME
38.65
PTS
83
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
111.
Eirik
Reierth
HF
1.4620
TIME
49.93
PTS
73
A
15
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
112.
Eldar
Lillevik
HF
1.8314
TIME
37.13
PTS
68
A
9
C
14
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Kenneth
Karlsson
HF
2.8030
TIME
40.67
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
114.
Per
Dalén
HF
2.4711
TIME
37.23
PTS
92
A
13
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
Vegard
Natvik
HF
3.6075
TIME
27.72
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
117.
Daniel
Denwood
HF
3.3243
TIME
33.39
PTS
111
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
118.
Trond
Løkke
HF
3.3200
TIME
32.53
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Andreas
Hamre
HF
3.3542
TIME
35.18
PTS
118
A
23
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
120.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
2.9412
TIME
31.28
PTS
92
A
12
C
10
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Marcus
Molin
HF
3.0650
TIME
29.69
PTS
91
A
11
C
10
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
123.
Erlend
Berg
HF
3.9007
TIME
28.20
PTS
110
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Morten
Grønlie
HF
2.3256
TIME
41.28
PTS
96
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Ole Christian
Rynning
HF
3.6491
TIME
28.50
PTS
104
A
22
C
1
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
126.
Peter
Åkerling
HF
2.7726
TIME
37.87
PTS
105
A
13
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Björn
Göransson
HF
1.0531
TIME
47.48
PTS
50
A
15
C
4
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
128.
Ole
Eilertsen
HF
3.7975
TIME
28.44
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
129.
Robert
Andersson
HF
3.3291
TIME
31.84
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
130.
Chi Wai
Ao
HF
1.4971
TIME
49.43
PTS
74
A
10
C
10
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
131.
Danny Shui Hong
Au
HF
3.3070
TIME
26.61
PTS
88
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
132.
Io On
Au
HF
2.7948
TIME
34.35
PTS
96
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
133.
Chi Keong
Chang
HF
2.2512
TIME
44.42
PTS
100
A
14
C
5
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
134.
Lok Man
Cheung
HF
3.4263
TIME
29.77
PTS
102
A
12
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
135.
Brian
Cheung
HF
3.9713
TIME
26.44
PTS
105
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
136.
Pär
Linnarsson
HF
2.0814
TIME
54.77
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
137.
Ka Meng
Leong
HF
3.2340
TIME
35.25
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
138.
Hui Wo
Leung
HF
4.1278
TIME
27.86
PTS
115
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Weng Leong
Tam
HF
2.8658
TIME
33.15
PTS
95
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
In Leong
Lao
HF
2.7565
TIME
35.19
PTS
97
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
141.
Lei Kei
Fong
HF
1.2346
TIME
39.69
PTS
49
A
14
C
6
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
142.
Johan
Skogh
HF
2.8195
TIME
27.31
PTS
77
A
10
C
12
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Lai Keng
Cheong
HF
1.7266
TIME
42.86
PTS
74
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
144.
Chan Kuok
Ieong
HF
4.3237
TIME
25.21
PTS
109
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
In Heng
Lai
HF
2.6832
TIME
38.76
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Chi Wa
Ung
HF
2.1153
TIME
32.62
PTS
69
A
11
C
6
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Sao Hong
Wong
HF
2.9740
TIME
37.66
PTS
112
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Torbjørn
Sæbø
HF
3.3293
TIME
33.04
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
151.
Jens
Söderlund
HF
5.0450
TIME
22.20
PTS
112
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
152.
Bjørn Tore
Kristiansen
HF
2.6596
TIME
37.60
PTS
100
A
16
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
153.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
2.6784
TIME
41.07
PTS
110
A
21
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
154.
Cato
Nordmo-Stykket
HF
2.1454
TIME
35.89
PTS
77
A
12
C
8
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
155.
Rebecca
Flugstad
HF
2.5077
TIME
29.11
PTS
73
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
156.
Eddie
Rundgren
HF
4.4118
TIME
25.84
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
157.
Jan Roger Langseth
Monsrud
HF
2.8934
TIME
30.76
PTS
89
A
20
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
158.
Eivind
Gjerde
HF
3.8356
TIME
25.55
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
159.
Lars
Flugstad
HF
2.6434
TIME
37.83
PTS
100
A
14
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
160.
Eindride
Stien
HF
2.8395
TIME
37.33
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
161.
Håkan
Pearson
HF
2.4865
TIME
31.37
PTS
78
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
162.
Daniel
Stenbäck
HF
2.2839
TIME
44.66
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
163.
Robin
Östman
HF
3.2484
TIME
31.40
PTS
102
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
164.
Alexander
Bull
HF
0.8683
TIME
59.89
PTS
52
A
18
C
4
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
3
VRF
Y
Name
165.
Kjell-Harry
Edvardsen
HF
3.4844
TIME
29.56
PTS
103
A
9
C
14
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
166.
Terje
Thøgersen
HF
2.2685
TIME
48.49
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
167.
jonas
renström
HF
2.9580
TIME
31.44
PTS
93
A
11
C
12
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
168.
Roar
Hop
HF
3.7232
TIME
24.71
PTS
92
A
14
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
169.
Bjørnar-Åge
Pettersen
HF
0.0000
TIME
5.43
PTS
0
A
3
C
1
D
0
M
20
PROC
10
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
170.
Mikael
Gilli
HF
0.0000
TIME
44.10
PTS
0
A
12
C
6
D
0
M
6
PROC
2
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
172.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
2.8382
TIME
27.13
PTS
77
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
173.
Kenneth
Svee
HF
1.2959
TIME
59.42
PTS
77
A
11
C
10
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
174.
Steffen "Papi" Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
1.9393
TIME
40.22
PTS
78
A
8
C
11
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
175.
Varg
Aamo
HF
1.9549
TIME
50.13
PTS
98
A
13
C
11
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
176.
Niclas
Dal
HF
3.0589
TIME
30.73
PTS
94
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
178.
Ricardo
Soler
HF
3.7918
TIME
29.01
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
179.
Geir
Kvam
HF
3.1607
TIME
34.17
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
180.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
0.4085
TIME
34.27
PTS
14
A
8
C
6
D
6
M
4
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
181.
Christoffer
Bjelland
HF
4.1649
TIME
24.25
PTS
101
A
11
C
10
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
182.
Lars Petter
Mostad
HF
2.4135
TIME
43.92
PTS
106
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
183.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
3.8186
TIME
29.33
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
184.
Ove
Damberg
HF
1.3748
TIME
47.28
PTS
65
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
185.
tom
solberg
HF
1.6743
TIME
39.42
PTS
66
A
12
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
186.
Håkon
Laksberg
HF
2.2633
TIME
38.44
PTS
87
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
187.
Kjetil Sletsjøe
Svendsen
HF
3.0364
TIME
34.91
PTS
106
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
188.
Kent
Sundberg
HF
1.5559
TIME
44.99
PTS
70
A
18
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
189.
Johnny
Reyes
HF
2.8269
TIME
31.13
PTS
88
A
13
C
11
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
190.
Pontus
Persson
HF
1.9025
TIME
50.46
PTS
96
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
191.
Carolina
Antikainen
HF
1.1770
TIME
45.88
PTS
54
A
13
C
5
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
192.
Alexander
Sjöberg
HF
1.6747
TIME
56.13
PTS
94
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
193.
Christopher
Thorstensen
HF
4.4864
TIME
25.41
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
194.
Anders
Nerheim
HF
4.2146
TIME
23.49
PTS
99
A
17
C
6
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
195.
Björn
Gregnert
HF
3.0276
TIME
33.69
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
196.
Kim-Ove
Ellingsen
HF
2.5533
TIME
37.99
PTS
97
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
197.
Roar
Aasen
HF
2.2443
TIME
35.20
PTS
79
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
198.
Kristian
Abrahamsson
HF
2.6894
TIME
36.44
PTS
98
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
199.
Bjarte
Drange
HF
3.3654
TIME
33.28
PTS
112
A
21
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
200.
Niklas
Lepistö
HF
1.9172
TIME
39.12
PTS
75
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
201.
Kaare Magnus
Kalvik
HF
3.3313
TIME
33.32
PTS
111
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
202.
Bjørn
Lindblad
HF
3.3841
TIME
29.55
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
203.
Espen
Opstad
HF
0.6352
TIME
44.08
PTS
28
A
8
C
7
D
7
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
205.
Per
Vangsnes
HF
2.8441
TIME
41.49
PTS
118
A
23
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
206.
Marianne
Barbo
HF
0.0000
TIME
53.53
PTS
0
A
6
C
10
D
1
M
7
PROC
0
NS
7
VRF
N
Name
208.
Gunnar
Rolfseng
HF
2.4611
TIME
38.60
PTS
95
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
209.
Kristian
Hjelkrem
HF
2.1095
TIME
44.56
PTS
94
A
12
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
210.
Kristian
Roaldsnes
HF
2.3152
TIME
44.92
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
211.
Knut Harald
Graven
HF
2.2267
TIME
30.09
PTS
67
A
11
C
10
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
212.
Einar
Rime
HF
2.4235
TIME
34.66
PTS
84
A
12
C
6
D
6
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
213.
Per-Øivind
Berg
HF
2.7360
TIME
36.55
PTS
100
A
17
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
214.
Tor-Anders
Johansen
HF
2.3127
TIME
41.51
PTS
96
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
215.
Eivind
Lundgård
HF
3.2157
TIME
28.61
PTS
92
A
13
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
216.
Peter
Kastell
HF
2.8068
TIME
30.64
PTS
86
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
217.
Torgeir
Rui
HF
4.0317
TIME
27.78
PTS
112
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
221.
Runar
Staveli
HF
1.9231
TIME
46.28
PTS
89
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
223.
Marius
Hauki
HF
1.9074
TIME
35.65
PTS
68
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
224.
Alexander
Fjeldsbø
HF
2.1834
TIME
34.35
PTS
75
A
13
C
10
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
225.
Joakim
Gulbrandsen
HF
3.1767
TIME
29.59
PTS
94
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
226.
Eirik Johannes
Larsen
HF
3.2615
TIME
32.50
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
227.
Mikael
Beckman
HF
1.2748
TIME
43.93
PTS
56
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
228.
Stephen
Haarberg
HF
1.7908
TIME
27.92
PTS
50
(W)
A
18
C
2
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
229.
Ståle
Støvland
HF
2.0990
TIME
33.35
PTS
70
A
14
C
6
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
230.
Arne
Fines
HF
0.5407
TIME
40.69
PTS
22
A
11
C
9
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
231.
Per A
Hansen
HF
4.3478
TIME
26.22
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
232.
Alexander Lorenzo
Berstad
HF
1.9597
TIME
36.23
PTS
71
A
11
C
7
D
5
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
233.
Steinar
Narvestad
HF
1.8290
TIME
43.74
PTS
80
A
11
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
234.
Are
Johansen
HF
4.1477
TIME
24.11
PTS
100
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
235.
Rune
Vikeby
HF
3.7761
TIME
30.19
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
237.
Bengt
Bäckström
HF
3.1440
TIME
31.17
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
238.
Thomas
Zallin
HF
2.6467
TIME
36.65
PTS
97
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
239.
Johanne
Aspaas
HF
2.7685
TIME
29.98
PTS
83
A
13
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
241.
Kian
Spongsveen
HF
1.2932
TIME
30.93
PTS
40
A
12
C
6
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
243.
Bjørn-Erik
Alexandersen
HF
3.5041
TIME
30.25
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
244.
Gunnar
Sundström
HF
1.8901
TIME
34.39
PTS
65
A
11
C
9
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
245.
Christian
Bergvall
HF
2.8846
TIME
30.16
PTS
87
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
262.
Frank
Nykrem
HF
3.6691
TIME
27.80
PTS
102
A
10
C
12
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
264.
Karl
Torkildsen
HF
2.2437
TIME
38.33
PTS
86
A
11
C
9
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
265.
Atle
Arvesen
HF
2.8422
TIME
34.48
PTS
98
A
8
C
13
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
266.
Karl-Inge
Hanssen
HF
2.8564
TIME
40.61
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
268.
Terje
Woll
HF
2.8981
TIME
31.40
PTS
91
A
16
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
269.
Espen
Finset
HF
2.4176
TIME
42.19
PTS
102
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
272.
Knut R.
Beito
HF
1.6149
TIME
40.87
PTS
66
A
12
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
276.
Svein Ivar
Gjelstenli
HF
2.7793
TIME
35.98
PTS
100
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
279.
Tor Magnus
Nygård
HF
1.9637
TIME
53.98
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
283.
Sven Erik
Lynne
HF
1.4567
TIME
46.68
PTS
68
A
10
C
12
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
290.
Bjørn
Skjønhaug
HF
0.0000
TIME
55.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
24
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
294.
lars-tony
skoog
HF
5.3118
TIME
21.65
PTS
115
A
21
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
295.
Martin
Sørlie
HF
2.1032
TIME
46.12
PTS
97
A
20
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
299.
Erik Harald
Øian
HF
1.4917
TIME
37.54
PTS
56
A
12
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
300.
Andrè
Røyset
HF
1.9421
TIME
29.35
PTS
57
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
4
VRF
Y
Name
301.
Alexander
Mathieson
HF
0.9731
TIME
70.91
PTS
69
A
13
C
8
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
302.
Mads
Amundsen
HF
2.8066
TIME
35.63
PTS
100
A
17
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
305.
Geir
Kaspersen
HF
2.7074
TIME
40.63
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
307.
Dan
Tiger
HF
2.6532
TIME
37.69
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
308.
Peter
Andersson
HF
3.8674
TIME
28.96
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
321.
Jan Børge
Søviknes
HF
3.7594
TIME
26.60
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
322.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
2.8275
TIME
34.66
PTS
98
A
13
C
11
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
324.
Tommy
Sollyst
HF
1.1830
TIME
38.04
PTS
45
A
14
C
4
D
3
M
3
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
334.
Bjørn
Honningdal-Bruun
HF
2.1969
TIME
35.05
PTS
77
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
336.
Ole-Martin
Kristoffersen
HF
1.1828
TIME
55.80
PTS
66
A
20
C
2
D
0
M
2
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
343.
Hans Petter
Kvarsnes
HF
3.7050
TIME
29.69
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
344.
Magnus
Abelsson
HF
3.1173
TIME
28.55
PTS
89
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
347.
John Einar
Skontoft
HF
3.0871
TIME
34.66
PTS
107
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
348.
Anders
Endal
HF
2.2130
TIME
48.35
PTS
107
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
350.
Jo Torgeir
Skjerdal
HF
2.3203
TIME
31.03
PTS
72
A
12
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
351.
Andrew
Ward
HF
1.6508
TIME
39.98
PTS
66
A
16
C
5
D
1
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
357.
John
Dervaa
HF
1.1367
TIME
73.02
PTS
83
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
360.
Atle
Bjerke
HF
0.0751
TIME
426.18
PTS
32
A
8
C
10
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
362.
Torbjørn
Dahlen
HF
2.5080
TIME
43.86
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
371.
Aleksander
Stanisic
HF
4.5550
TIME
23.71
PTS
108
A
16
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
372.
Mathias
Myrland
HF
0.6062
TIME
51.14
PTS
31
A
11
C
8
D
2
M
3
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
378.
Thomas Engen
Lund
HF
3.3888
TIME
33.05
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
379.
Lars Kenneth
Revheim
HF
3.7146
TIME
30.69
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
380.
Tor
Offerdal
HF
2.5524
TIME
32.91
PTS
84
A
16
C
6
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
381.
Hans
Loe
HF
4.0412
TIME
24.25
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
383.
Lars Erik
Sæborg
HF
1.1859
TIME
64.93
PTS
77
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
384.
Luke Tavita
Lind
HF
0.1618
TIME
49.44
PTS
8
A
7
C
10
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
392.
Henrik
Michaelsen
HF
2.2693
TIME
33.05
PTS
75
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
394.
Are Thobias
Tysnes
HF
2.6473
TIME
38.53
PTS
102
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
398.
Nils Oddvar
Midtun
HF
2.4004
TIME
44.16
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
402.
Bjørn R.
Martinussen
HF
2.2687
TIME
28.21
PTS
64
A
12
C
7
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
403.
Rolf
Meum
HF
2.5190
TIME
38.11
PTS
96
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
404.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
1.7760
TIME
55.18
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
405.
Per Jostein
Backe
HF
3.1841
TIME
30.15
PTS
96
A
14
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
409.
Arvo
Huru
HF
1.0911
TIME
50.41
PTS
55
A
12
C
8
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
413.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
3.0204
TIME
33.77
PTS
102
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
414.
Alexander
Horthe
HF
3.1927
TIME
25.37
PTS
81
A
13
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
415.
Raymond
Atterås
HF
0.5048
TIME
47.54
PTS
24
A
12
C
8
D
0
M
4
PROC
1
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
417.
Glen
Hylander
HF
2.0508
TIME
40.96
PTS
84
A
14
C
7
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
419.
Yuri Renzo
Garibaldi
HF
1.5945
TIME
61.46
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
420.
Elena
Garibaldi
HF
1.0306
TIME
91.21
PTS
94
A
13
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
422.
Jonas
Schadewaldt
HF
3.2782
TIME
33.25
PTS
109
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
424.
Steinar
Haugli
HF
4.2702
TIME
25.76
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
426.
Øystein
Lütcherath
HF
3.5991
TIME
32.23
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
427.
Daniel James
Whiting
HF
2.2026
TIME
36.32
PTS
80
A
11
C
11
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
429.
Jon
Regbo
HF
2.7621
TIME
35.48
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
430.
Jostein
Berntsen
HF
2.1154
TIME
26.00
PTS
55
A
11
C
9
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
N
Name
431.
Even
Skaarer
HF
2.5219
TIME
29.74
PTS
75
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
2
VRF
Y
Name
432.
Kent
Stangvik
HF
3.7126
TIME
29.09
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
433.
Dariusz
Kowalczyk
HF
5.4287
TIME
19.71
PTS
107
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available