Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
2.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
24
Max points:
120
Match percent:
23%
Paper:
8
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
8
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Andreas
Jönsson
HF
3.3009
TIME
18.48
PTS
61
A
7
C
10
D
6
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
2.
Luigi
de Barone
HF
7.3004
TIME
13.15
PTS
96
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
4.
Stefan
Eliasson
HF
2.2883
TIME
17.48
PTS
40
A
10
C
10
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Weine
Samuelsson
HF
4.2172
TIME
17.31
PTS
73
A
9
C
11
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
7.
Hänry
Bengtsson
HF
4.5529
TIME
18.23
PTS
83
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
8.
Fredrik
Gustafsson
HF
3.9609
TIME
20.45
PTS
81
A
12
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
9.
Alf
Wallblom
HF
7.1377
TIME
13.73
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Gunilla
Abrahamsson
HF
3.3179
TIME
25.92
PTS
86
A
11
C
9
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
5.2679
TIME
22.02
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
12.
Martin
Hollertz
HF
3.4397
TIME
20.06
PTS
69
A
8
C
12
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Per
Nilsson
HF
4.6828
TIME
23.49
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
14.
Fredrik
Andersson
HF
3.8921
TIME
29.29
PTS
114
A
22
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
15.
Peter
Eliasson
HF
5.7884
TIME
15.03
PTS
87
A
15
C
7
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Robert
Carlsson
HF
7.1429
TIME
14.84
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Rickard
Örtengren
HF
2.7527
TIME
21.07
PTS
58
A
10
C
8
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Henrik
Natzén
HF
3.0246
TIME
21.16
PTS
64
A
10
C
11
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Anders
Bengtsson
HF
5.0833
TIME
22.82
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
20.
Lars
Kilen
HF
4.1534
TIME
15.65
PTS
65
A
7
C
12
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
5.2562
TIME
15.03
PTS
79
A
10
C
13
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
22.
Teresa
Kilen
HF
0.0000
TIME
19.70
PTS
0
A
8
C
6
D
2
M
8
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
23.
Johan
Albertsson
HF
3.1746
TIME
20.16
PTS
64
A
13
C
5
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
24.
Jimmy
Mård
HF
6.4562
TIME
13.94
PTS
90
A
13
C
7
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Erik
Larsson
HF
3.5971
TIME
25.02
PTS
90
A
13
C
7
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
26.
Mats
Salomonsson
HF
4.9934
TIME
22.83
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Rickard
Andersson
HF
3.7371
TIME
22.21
PTS
83
A
12
C
11
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
28.
Jon
Hägglund
HF
1.4748
TIME
42.04
PTS
62
A
10
C
10
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
30.
Marie
Daun
HF
0.3616
TIME
30.42
PTS
11
A
6
C
9
D
4
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Morgan
Andersson
HF
4.2795
TIME
22.90
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Max
Varricchio
HF
0.0000
TIME
25.96
PTS
0
A
9
C
3
D
4
M
8
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Jens
Sandberg
HF
7.7177
TIME
15.16
PTS
117
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
35.
Gustaf
Bervebrink
HF
4.2034
TIME
19.27
PTS
81
A
13
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Daniel
Lindqvist
HF
3.5608
TIME
16.85
PTS
60
A
10
C
9
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
37.
Emma
Lökholm
HF
4.4872
TIME
21.84
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
38.
Anders
Jakobsson
HF
6.8520
TIME
15.47
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
39.
Adrian
Haslinger
HF
3.5996
TIME
26.67
PTS
96
A
14
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
40.
Johan
Åhman
HF
2.4881
TIME
29.34
PTS
73
A
10
C
10
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Andreas
Söderlund
HF
4.9459
TIME
19.41
PTS
96
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Arnold
Holmqvist
HF
6.3315
TIME
16.11
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
43.
Magnus
Gillevi
HF
4.6625
TIME
20.59
PTS
96
A
13
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47.
Daniel
Härelind
HF
3.8735
TIME
25.30
PTS
98
A
13
C
11
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
48.
Thomas
Persson
HF
5.4894
TIME
19.31
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Håkan T
Söderholm
HF
5.7477
TIME
20.53
PTS
118
A
23
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
51.
Johan
G
HF
5.6020
TIME
20.35
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
52.
Patric
Gustafsson
HF
7.3394
TIME
15.26
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
54.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
4.8037
TIME
19.36
PTS
93
A
18
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
55.
Johan
Ström
HF
6.3002
TIME
16.19
PTS
102
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
56.
Johan
Modigh
HF
7.5176
TIME
12.77
PTS
96
A
14
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
57.
Kim
Gustafsson
HF
5.8526
TIME
17.77
PTS
104
A
14
C
7
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Mikael
Janeman
HF
6.5128
TIME
12.13
PTS
79
A
11
C
11
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
60.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
8.3460
TIME
13.18
PTS
110
A
14
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
61.
Jörgen
Sandberg
HF
6.8944
TIME
15.81
PTS
109
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
63.
Daniel
Johnson
HF
8.0979
TIME
10.62
PTS
86
A
11
C
9
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
64.
Olle
Ahlström
HF
4.8780
TIME
19.68
PTS
96
A
12
C
12
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
65.
Torbjörn
Bomble
HF
3.5108
TIME
25.35
PTS
89
A
15
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
jürgen
raudva
HF
4.3312
TIME
15.70
PTS
68
A
14
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
68.
jolie
raudva
HF
2.6505
TIME
22.26
PTS
59
A
7
C
9
D
7
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Peter
Angelborn
HF
2.4349
TIME
23.82
PTS
58
A
9
C
10
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
70.
Anders
Lindfors
HF
6.9515
TIME
13.81
PTS
96
A
14
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Jonas
Björk
HF
8.3578
TIME
13.64
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
72.
Erik
Lindström
HF
4.3561
TIME
21.12
PTS
92
A
10
C
14
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Alexander
Runesson
HF
7.3121
TIME
14.77
PTS
108
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
74.
Martin
Bergman
HF
5.6075
TIME
18.19
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
75.
Magnus
Appelkvist
HF
6.5889
TIME
17.15
PTS
113
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Lars
Carlstedt
HF
4.8631
TIME
17.89
PTS
87
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
78.
Mikael
Jung
HF
8.9976
TIME
12.67
PTS
114
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
79.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
9.0238
TIME
12.19
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
80.
Mikael
Larsson
HF
4.8583
TIME
17.29
PTS
84
A
9
C
12
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Magnus
Johansson
HF
9.5392
TIME
12.37
PTS
118
A
23
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
82.
Allan
Bergman
HF
5.2661
TIME
17.66
PTS
93
A
17
C
6
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
83.
Tobias
Ekenstråle
HF
7.6495
TIME
14.38
PTS
110
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
84.
Tom
Ekenstråle
HF
2.9768
TIME
27.21
PTS
81
A
13
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Jan
Tirfing
HF
4.0895
TIME
25.92
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Stefan
Johannesson
HF
7.2825
TIME
14.83
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
89.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
5.5053
TIME
13.26
PTS
73
A
9
C
12
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
91.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
3.0175
TIME
18.89
PTS
57
A
4
C
14
D
5
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
7.2808
TIME
13.46
PTS
98
A
10
C
10
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Alexander
Bäckman
HF
5.7427
TIME
18.11
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
95.
Per-Olof
Emanuelsson
HF
3.5740
TIME
27.98
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Gustav
Bergenstråle
HF
6.6239
TIME
14.04
PTS
93
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
98.
Ingemar
Lundgren
HF
3.9016
TIME
16.66
PTS
65
A
6
C
14
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
99.
Kristian
Ravantti
HF
5.1282
TIME
19.11
PTS
98
A
15
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Hannu
Vilmi
HF
6.0874
TIME
18.07
PTS
110
A
20
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
101.
Thomas
Hjelm
HF
2.8554
TIME
16.46
PTS
47
A
10
C
8
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
102.
Peter
Sjödin
HF
3.3951
TIME
19.44
PTS
66
A
11
C
10
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
103.
Jens
Lövgren
HF
3.7037
TIME
19.44
PTS
72
A
13
C
9
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Gabor
Zalavari
HF
3.3563
TIME
33.37
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
105.
Johan
Augustsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
17.91
PTS
0
A
3
C
7
D
6
M
8
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
106.
Johan
Appelkvist
HF
5.4268
TIME
17.69
PTS
96
A
12
C
12
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Hampus
Sederholm
HF
1.9823
TIME
37.33
PTS
74
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
110.
Daniel
Truong
HF
1.5001
TIME
37.33
PTS
56
A
7
C
13
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
112.
Tony
Forslund
HF
4.4444
TIME
12.60
PTS
56
A
10
C
7
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
5.3447
TIME
18.71
PTS
100
A
15
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
114.
Albin
Karlsson
HF
7.2289
TIME
15.77
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
David
Holmberg
HF
2.5828
TIME
32.91
PTS
85
A
16
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
116.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
6.6536
TIME
15.33
PTS
102
A
17
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
118.
Linnea
Persson
HF
4.5377
TIME
23.36
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Erika
Härnström
HF
2.8729
TIME
36.20
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Christian
Woronin
HF
3.3809
TIME
24.55
PTS
83
A
13
C
9
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
122.
David
Ståhl
HF
8.1818
TIME
13.20
PTS
108
A
16
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Björn
Tollin
HF
3.2039
TIME
32.46
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Lars
Syversen
HF
8.1037
TIME
12.34
PTS
100
A
10
C
11
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Mikael
Östling
HF
7.7546
TIME
14.83
PTS
115
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Johan
Wickelgren
HF
0.0000
TIME
15.96
PTS
0
A
6
C
9
D
0
M
9
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
128.
Christian
Kangaji
HF
0.0959
TIME
31.27
PTS
3
A
4
C
9
D
6
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available