Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
4.
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Long course, Comstock
Rounds:
30
Max points:
150
Match percent:
29%
Paper:
15
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
15
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Andreas
Jönsson
HF
2.7728
TIME
22.36
PTS
62
A
14
C
10
D
2
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
2.
Luigi
de Barone
HF
5.5686
TIME
21.37
PTS
119
A
19
C
7
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
4.
Stefan
Eliasson
HF
3.4436
TIME
29.33
PTS
101
A
15
C
11
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Weine
Samuelsson
HF
5.2980
TIME
24.16
PTS
128
A
18
C
7
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
7.
Hänry
Bengtsson
HF
3.8530
TIME
22.58
PTS
87
A
11
C
12
D
6
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
8.
Fredrik
Gustafsson
HF
3.6460
TIME
28.25
PTS
103
A
17
C
8
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
9.
Alf
Wallblom
HF
6.2976
TIME
19.69
PTS
124
A
20
C
7
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Gunilla
Abrahamsson
HF
3.3535
TIME
36.38
PTS
122
A
17
C
12
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
11.
Gerry
Strandberg
HF
5.4748
TIME
23.38
PTS
128
A
22
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
12.
Martin
Hollertz
HF
2.6551
TIME
34.65
PTS
92
A
15
C
12
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
13.
Per
Nilsson
HF
3.6731
TIME
30.22
PTS
111
A
17
C
12
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
14.
Fredrik
Andersson
HF
3.2736
TIME
35.74
PTS
117
A
22
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
15.
Peter
Eliasson
HF
5.5779
TIME
19.90
PTS
111
A
18
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
16.
Robert
Carlsson
HF
4.1524
TIME
20.47
PTS
85
A
19
C
6
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Rickard
Örtengren
HF
3.4185
TIME
31.30
PTS
107
A
16
C
12
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Henrik
Natzén
HF
3.5182
TIME
31.55
PTS
111
A
18
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Anders
Bengtsson
HF
3.9614
TIME
30.04
PTS
119
A
21
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
20.
Lars
Kilen
HF
5.0807
TIME
21.06
PTS
107
A
16
C
12
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Edith
Gustavsson
HF
4.9937
TIME
23.63
PTS
118
A
16
C
12
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
22.
Teresa
Kilen
HF
3.6752
TIME
28.57
PTS
105
A
15
C
13
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
23.
Johan
Albertsson
HF
3.7092
TIME
33.43
PTS
124
A
19
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
24.
Jimmy
Mård
HF
6.1772
TIME
19.75
PTS
122
A
17
C
12
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Erik
Larsson
HF
1.0062
TIME
30.81
PTS
31
A
11
C
6
D
8
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
26.
Mats
Salomonsson
HF
4.6980
TIME
29.80
PTS
140
A
25
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
27.
Rickard
Andersson
HF
3.8009
TIME
33.15
PTS
126
A
20
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
28.
Jon
Hägglund
HF
1.8901
TIME
56.61
PTS
107
A
17
C
10
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
30.
Marie
Daun
HF
0.5650
TIME
53.10
PTS
30
A
12
C
9
D
3
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Morgan
Andersson
HF
3.4431
TIME
33.40
PTS
115
A
19
C
10
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
32.
Max
Varricchio
HF
0.6509
TIME
41.48
PTS
27
A
10
C
10
D
7
M
3
PROC
3
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Jens
Sandberg
HF
5.6672
TIME
19.41
PTS
110
A
20
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
36.
Daniel
Lindqvist
HF
4.7544
TIME
25.24
PTS
120
A
18
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
37.
Emma
Lökholm
HF
3.9585
TIME
31.83
PTS
126
A
20
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
38.
Anders
Jakobsson
HF
6.6360
TIME
19.59
PTS
130
A
21
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
39.
Adrian
Haslinger
HF
1.4572
TIME
38.43
PTS
56
A
13
C
9
D
4
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
40.
Johan
Åhman
HF
2.3371
TIME
48.35
PTS
113
A
21
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
41.
Andreas
Söderlund
HF
3.5454
TIME
28.77
PTS
102
A
11
C
14
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
42.
Arnold
Holmqvist
HF
4.3447
TIME
27.62
PTS
120
A
18
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
43.
Magnus
Gillevi
HF
3.7718
TIME
31.55
PTS
119
A
22
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
47.
Daniel
Härelind
HF
2.8974
TIME
24.85
PTS
72
A
9
C
14
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
48.
Thomas
Persson
HF
4.4041
TIME
28.61
PTS
126
A
18
C
12
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
50.
Håkan T
Söderholm
HF
4.1682
TIME
28.07
PTS
117
A
22
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
51.
Johan
G
HF
4.2658
TIME
26.49
PTS
113
A
20
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
52.
Patric
Gustafsson
HF
4.1743
TIME
32.58
PTS
136
A
18
C
11
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
54.
Martin
Nilsson
HF
5.0090
TIME
22.16
PTS
111
A
18
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
55.
Johan
Ström
HF
5.1360
TIME
23.17
PTS
119
A
22
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
56.
Johan
Modigh
HF
8.7708
TIME
16.19
PTS
142
A
26
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
57.
Kim
Gustafsson
HF
5.9565
TIME
23.00
PTS
137
A
21
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Mikael
Janeman
HF
7.1863
TIME
18.09
PTS
130
A
21
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
60.
Jonas
Forslund
HF
5.3992
TIME
21.67
PTS
117
A
17
C
9
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
61.
Jörgen
Sandberg
HF
4.6112
TIME
29.71
PTS
137
A
21
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
63.
Daniel
Johnson
HF
7.3980
TIME
15.68
PTS
116
A
14
C
15
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
64.
Olle
Ahlström
HF
4.4650
TIME
24.86
PTS
111
A
19
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
65.
Torbjörn
Bomble
HF
4.5028
TIME
26.65
PTS
120
A
19
C
7
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
67.
jürgen
raudva
HF
3.6345
TIME
19.26
PTS
70
A
10
C
11
D
7
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
68.
jolie
raudva
HF
3.0733
TIME
29.61
PTS
91
A
13
C
10
D
6
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Peter
Angelborn
HF
3.6489
TIME
29.05
PTS
106
A
13
C
12
D
5
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
70.
Anders
Lindfors
HF
3.7802
TIME
22.75
PTS
86
A
13
C
13
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Jonas
Björk
HF
6.4980
TIME
17.39
PTS
113
A
18
C
11
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
72.
Erik
Lindström
HF
3.6391
TIME
26.38
PTS
96
A
18
C
8
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
73.
Alexander
Runesson
HF
7.3815
TIME
18.56
PTS
137
A
17
C
13
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
74.
Martin
Bergman
HF
5.6259
TIME
21.33
PTS
120
A
18
C
9
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
75.
Magnus
Appelkvist
HF
3.3733
TIME
30.83
PTS
104
A
12
C
10
D
7
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
77.
Lars
Carlstedt
HF
3.5679
TIME
29.99
PTS
107
A
17
C
10
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
78.
Mikael
Jung
HF
6.5079
TIME
18.90
PTS
123
A
17
C
12
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
79.
Robert
Börjesson
HF
7.0679
TIME
18.11
PTS
128
A
20
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
80.
Mikael
Larsson
HF
4.4025
TIME
23.85
PTS
105
A
17
C
9
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Magnus
Johansson
HF
7.4413
TIME
17.47
PTS
130
A
22
C
6
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
82.
Allan
Bergman
HF
4.6481
TIME
23.02
PTS
107
A
16
C
12
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
83.
Tobias
Ekenstråle
HF
5.9287
TIME
21.59
PTS
128
A
21
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
84.
Tom
Ekenstråle
HF
3.2760
TIME
37.24
PTS
122
A
19
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
85.
Jan
Tirfing
HF
3.6628
TIME
31.67
PTS
116
A
15
C
13
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Stefan
Johannesson
HF
6.5557
TIME
19.83
PTS
130
A
20
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
89.
Tony
Wendelklint
HF
4.4102
TIME
18.82
PTS
83
A
17
C
9
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
91.
Thomas
Samuelsson
HF
3.0760
TIME
31.86
PTS
98
A
13
C
8
D
9
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Magnus
von Brömsen
HF
8.0217
TIME
16.58
PTS
133
A
15
C
14
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
94.
Alexander
Bäckman
HF
1.0638
TIME
94.00
PTS
100
A
19
C
8
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
95.
Per-Olof
Emanuelsson
HF
3.4179
TIME
37.45
PTS
128
A
20
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
97.
Gustav
Bergenstråle
HF
6.3601
TIME
20.44
PTS
130
A
14
C
14
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
98.
Ingemar
Lundgren
HF
4.1602
TIME
25.72
PTS
107
A
16
C
12
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
99.
Kristian
Ravantti
HF
1.7956
TIME
21.72
PTS
39
A
11
C
10
D
4
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Hannu
Vilmi
HF
3.9597
TIME
26.77
PTS
106
A
22
C
5
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
101.
Thomas
Hjelm
HF
4.6085
TIME
22.35
PTS
103
A
17
C
8
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
102.
Peter
Sjödin
HF
3.9236
TIME
29.31
PTS
115
A
21
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
103.
Jens
Lövgren
HF
0.4077
TIME
41.70
PTS
17
A
12
C
8
D
3
M
7
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
104.
Gabor
Zalavari
HF
3.7218
TIME
30.63
PTS
114
A
15
C
12
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
105.
Johan
Augustsson
HF
0.0000
TIME
22.64
PTS
0
A
3
C
11
D
5
M
11
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
106.
Johan
Appelkvist
HF
4.9074
TIME
21.60
PTS
106
A
14
C
10
D
6
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
107.
Hampus
Sederholm
HF
2.8675
TIME
38.71
PTS
111
A
20
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
110.
Daniel
Truong
HF
1.6603
TIME
31.32
PTS
52
A
17
C
8
D
3
M
2
PROC
4
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
112.
Tony
Forslund
HF
4.8270
TIME
24.86
PTS
120
A
18
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
113.
Henrik
Nilsson
HF
4.6805
TIME
26.92
PTS
126
A
19
C
10
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
114.
Albin
Karlsson
HF
3.7710
TIME
22.01
PTS
83
A
18
C
7
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
115.
David
Holmberg
HF
2.7114
TIME
34.30
PTS
93
A
11
C
15
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
116.
Andreas
Johansson
HF
5.6198
TIME
18.15
PTS
102
A
14
C
13
D
3
M
0
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
118.
Linnea
Persson
HF
3.5522
TIME
37.16
PTS
132
A
22
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
119.
Erika
Härnström
HF
2.8777
TIME
44.48
PTS
128
A
20
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
121.
Christian
Woronin
HF
2.8391
TIME
31.70
PTS
90
A
17
C
7
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
122.
David
Ståhl
HF
5.8790
TIME
17.52
PTS
103
A
15
C
11
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
123.
Björn
Tollin
HF
2.4390
TIME
45.51
PTS
111
A
19
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
124.
Lars
Syversen
HF
8.1584
TIME
16.67
PTS
136
A
20
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
125.
Mikael
Östling
HF
6.7981
TIME
19.27
PTS
131
A
25
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
127.
Johan
Wickelgren
HF
4.1492
TIME
26.27
PTS
109
A
17
C
11
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
128.
Christian
Kangaji
HF
1.2780
TIME
43.82
PTS
56
A
13
C
9
D
4
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available