Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
2. Pistol FM
1. Norra FM
2. Pistol FM
3. Korthåll FM
4. Norra EM
5. Pistol EM
6. Korthåll EM
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
22
Max points:
110
Match percent:
22%
Paper:
11
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
11
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Mats
Karlsson
HF
7.0412
TIME
13.35
PTS
94
A
15
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
2.
Benjamin
Palm
HF
1.0734
TIME
17.70
PTS
19
A
9
C
8
D
0
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
3.
Fredrik
Jönsson
HF
0.4371
TIME
11.44
PTS
5
A
8
C
3
D
6
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Kristian
Lindfors
HF
5.8317
TIME
15.09
PTS
88
A
15
C
3
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
6.
Jonas
Andersson
HF
0.2556
TIME
15.65
PTS
4
A
10
C
4
D
2
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
7.
Thomas
Åkesson
HF
0.3569
TIME
16.81
PTS
6
A
4
C
6
D
8
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
9.
John
D-felt
HF
6.3226
TIME
15.50
PTS
98
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
10.
Filip
Olofsson
HF
3.3989
TIME
22.36
PTS
76
A
9
C
9
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
11.
Kim
Nordh
HF
2.7489
TIME
16.37
PTS
45
A
12
C
4
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Boris
Nilsson
HF
6.8505
TIME
11.97
PTS
82
A
11
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
13.
Erik
Orup
HF
3.7072
TIME
21.31
PTS
79
A
13
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
14.
Sebastian
Silfverberg
HF
5.0000
TIME
17.60
PTS
88
A
12
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Johan
Reispass
HF
6.1146
TIME
15.70
PTS
96
A
15
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
16.
Johan
Andersson
HF
4.5073
TIME
19.08
PTS
86
A
12
C
8
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Niklas
Wallberg
HF
2.7306
TIME
13.55
PTS
37
A
10
C
4
D
5
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
18.
Lee
Masters
HF
2.0109
TIME
18.40
PTS
37
A
10
C
4
D
5
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Eric
Karlsson
HF
3.8374
TIME
21.89
PTS
84
A
11
C
9
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Viktoria
Nordström
HF
1.7132
TIME
31.52
PTS
54
A
12
C
3
D
5
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Max
Gustafsson
HF
2.6114
TIME
28.72
PTS
75
A
11
C
10
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
22.
Mikael
Olsson
HF
2.3608
TIME
16.52
PTS
39
A
8
C
9
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Andrej
Timofejeff
HF
4.7736
TIME
16.34
PTS
78
A
8
C
12
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
24.
Robin
Engman
HF
2.6180
TIME
25.21
PTS
66
A
6
C
10
D
6
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Cornelia
Eriksson
HF
3.8201
TIME
20.68
PTS
79
A
16
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
26.
Per
Ljungdahl
HF
1.9547
TIME
19.44
PTS
38
A
12
C
6
D
0
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
27.
Andreas
Håkansson
HF
4.2199
TIME
18.01
PTS
76
A
6
C
15
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
28.
Carl-Martin
Larsson
HF
6.4291
TIME
14.31
PTS
92
A
14
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
29.
Bertil
Nilsson
HF
5.3022
TIME
18.86
PTS
100
A
17
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
30.
Kristina
Nilsson
HF
3.5062
TIME
26.81
PTS
94
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
31.
Marek
Halaburda
HF
3.9130
TIME
20.70
PTS
81
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
32.
Alexander
Pedersen
HF
3.2094
TIME
19.63
PTS
63
A
8
C
10
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Jonas
Ljung
HF
4.4313
TIME
20.31
PTS
90
A
12
C
10
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
34.
Gustav
Grafström
HF
4.2369
TIME
23.13
PTS
98
A
16
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
35.
Sergej
Mulabdic
HF
4.2294
TIME
17.26
PTS
73
A
12
C
7
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available