Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
4. Norra EM
1. Norra FM
2. Pistol FM
3. Korthåll FM
4. Norra EM
5. Pistol EM
6. Korthåll EM
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Short course, Comstock
Rounds:
12
Max points:
60
Match percent:
12%
Paper:
3
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
3
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Mats
Karlsson
HF
7.5075
TIME
6.66
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
2.
Benjamin
Palm
HF
3.5023
TIME
10.85
PTS
38
A
2
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
3.
Fredrik
Jönsson
HF
5.7940
TIME
9.32
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Kristian
Lindfors
HF
5.9155
TIME
7.10
PTS
42
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
6.
Jonas
Andersson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
7.
Thomas
Åkesson
HF
1.8770
TIME
15.45
PTS
29
A
5
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
9.
John
D-felt
HF
6.3277
TIME
8.85
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
10.
Filip
Olofsson
HF
3.5165
TIME
13.65
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
11.
Kim
Nordh
HF
3.8246
TIME
10.72
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Boris
Nilsson
HF
5.1282
TIME
7.41
PTS
38
A
3
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
13.
Erik
Orup
HF
4.9546
TIME
12.11
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
14.
Sebastian
Silfverberg
HF
5.1724
TIME
9.28
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Johan
Reispass
HF
5.4885
TIME
9.11
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
16.
Johan
Andersson
HF
5.2154
TIME
8.82
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Niklas
Wallberg
HF
3.7760
TIME
7.68
PTS
29
A
4
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
18.
Lee
Masters
HF
0.9426
TIME
11.67
PTS
11
A
7
C
2
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Eric
Karlsson
HF
4.7059
TIME
10.20
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Viktoria
Nordström
HF
3.1683
TIME
15.15
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Max
Gustafsson
HF
3.0733
TIME
12.69
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
22.
Mikael
Olsson
HF
4.2517
TIME
11.76
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Andrej
Timofejeff
HF
4.9383
TIME
8.91
PTS
44
A
5
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
24.
Robin
Engman
HF
3.1608
TIME
18.35
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Cornelia
Eriksson
HF
1.5323
TIME
17.62
PTS
27
A
4
C
5
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
26.
Per
Ljungdahl
HF
3.7838
TIME
11.10
PTS
42
A
4
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
27.
Andreas
Håkansson
HF
1.2138
TIME
10.71
PTS
13
A
0
C
6
D
5
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
28.
Carl-Martin
Larsson
HF
6.2084
TIME
9.02
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
29.
Bertil
Nilsson
HF
4.5054
TIME
10.21
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
30.
Kristina
Nilsson
HF
4.7714
TIME
10.06
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
31.
Marek
Halaburda
HF
4.3602
TIME
10.55
PTS
46
A
5
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
32.
Alexander
Pedersen
HF
4.2882
TIME
11.66
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
33.
Jonas
Ljung
HF
0.4251
TIME
9.41
PTS
4
A
1
C
5
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
34.
Gustav
Grafström
HF
3.0137
TIME
10.95
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
35.
Sergej
Mulabdic
HF
3.8732
TIME
11.36
PTS
44
A
4
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available