Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
6. Korthåll EM
1. Norra FM
2. Pistol FM
3. Korthåll FM
4. Norra EM
5. Pistol EM
6. Korthåll EM
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
14
Max points:
70
Match percent:
14%
Paper:
7
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
7
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Mats
Karlsson
HF
3.8669
TIME
11.12
PTS
43
A
8
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
2.
Benjamin
Palm
HF
2.8154
TIME
19.18
PTS
54
A
6
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
3.
Fredrik
Jönsson
HF
2.6363
TIME
16.69
PTS
44
A
6
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Kristian
Lindfors
HF
3.3438
TIME
15.85
PTS
53
A
12
C
1
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
6.
Jonas
Andersson
HF
0.0000
TIME
0.00
PTS
0
A
0
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
7.
Thomas
Åkesson
HF
1.3655
TIME
24.90
PTS
34
A
2
C
6
D
6
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
9.
John
D-felt
HF
4.5255
TIME
13.70
PTS
62
A
10
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
10.
Filip
Olofsson
HF
1.3556
TIME
34.67
PTS
47
A
9
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
11.
Kim
Nordh
HF
3.3184
TIME
15.67
PTS
52
A
6
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Boris
Nilsson
HF
2.7569
TIME
11.97
PTS
33
A
8
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
13.
Erik
Orup
HF
2.2184
TIME
23.44
PTS
52
A
7
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
14.
Sebastian
Silfverberg
HF
3.5376
TIME
15.83
PTS
56
A
8
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
15.
Johan
Reispass
HF
4.1005
TIME
15.12
PTS
62
A
10
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
16.
Johan
Andersson
HF
3.2520
TIME
17.22
PTS
56
A
8
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Niklas
Wallberg
HF
3.4518
TIME
19.70
PTS
68
A
13
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
18.
Lee
Masters
HF
1.8787
TIME
23.42
PTS
44
A
5
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Eric
Karlsson
HF
2.9252
TIME
18.46
PTS
54
A
6
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
20.
Viktoria
Nordström
HF
2.8596
TIME
23.08
PTS
66
A
12
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
21.
Max
Gustafsson
HF
2.8081
TIME
19.23
PTS
54
A
6
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
22.
Mikael
Olsson
HF
2.8195
TIME
21.28
PTS
60
A
9
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Andrej
Timofejeff
HF
3.0688
TIME
18.90
PTS
58
A
8
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
24.
Robin
Engman
HF
1.5161
TIME
31.00
PTS
47
A
9
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
25.
Cornelia
Eriksson
HF
1.5288
TIME
25.51
PTS
39
A
8
C
2
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
26.
Per
Ljungdahl
HF
2.4148
TIME
21.12
PTS
51
A
11
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
27.
Andreas
Håkansson
HF
0.6687
TIME
16.45
PTS
11
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
28.
Carl-Martin
Larsson
HF
3.7037
TIME
17.82
PTS
66
A
12
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
29.
Bertil
Nilsson
HF
3.9813
TIME
17.08
PTS
68
A
13
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
30.
Kristina
Nilsson
HF
4.0452
TIME
16.81
PTS
68
A
13
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
31.
Marek
Halaburda
HF
2.8777
TIME
19.46
PTS
56
A
8
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
32.
Alexander
Pedersen
HF
3.0193
TIME
19.21
PTS
58
A
8
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Jonas
Ljung
HF
3.3839
TIME
17.14
PTS
58
A
8
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
34.
Gustav
Grafström
HF
3.3898
TIME
17.70
PTS
60
A
9
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
35.
Sergej
Mulabdic
HF
0.8236
TIME
20.64
PTS
17
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available