Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
1. Stage 1
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Short course, Comstock
Rounds:
12
Max points:
60
Match percent:
11%
Paper:
5
Poppers:
0
Plates:
2
No-Shoot:
1
Total targets:
7
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Albin
Hylander
HF
4.9196
TIME
10.57
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
3.
Ole
Victor
HF
3.0694
TIME
16.29
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
4.
Jonas
Wallgren
HF
4.8069
TIME
11.65
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Nicola
Lo Presti
HF
2.7540
TIME
21.06
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
6.
Kristian
Söderström
HF
4.3215
TIME
11.57
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Mattias
V
HF
3.6610
TIME
14.75
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Per
Telg
HF
3.4877
TIME
16.63
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Greger
Kontojoki
HF
4.0900
TIME
14.67
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
11.
Tobias
Henriksson
HF
5.6877
TIME
9.67
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Patrik
Carlsson
HF
4.7038
TIME
11.48
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
13.
Örjan
Tollbom
HF
1.8176
TIME
29.71
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
15.
Jørgen
Rigtrup
HF
3.9745
TIME
14.09
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Bassel
Afara
HF
2.8736
TIME
12.18
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Martin
Smedå
HF
3.0320
TIME
17.81
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Johan
Appelkvist
HF
4.2484
TIME
12.24
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
21.
Jonas
Ardemalm
HF
6.0541
TIME
9.25
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Andreas
Karlsson
HF
5.4080
TIME
10.54
PTS
57
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Joakim
Sand
HF
5.1724
TIME
10.44
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
27.
John
D-felt
HF
5.1088
TIME
10.57
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Mikael
Jung
HF
6.4478
TIME
8.53
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
29.
Bengt
Petersson
HF
4.7203
TIME
11.44
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
30.
Jessica
Karlsson
HF
3.2916
TIME
15.19
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
31.
Jan Bolvig
Andersen
HF
4.4515
TIME
12.58
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
32.
Mats
Salomonsson
HF
4.4843
TIME
13.38
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Fredrik
Lantz
HF
3.4238
TIME
16.94
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Peter
Ardemalm
HF
5.1910
TIME
10.21
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Max
Karlsson
HF
3.1427
TIME
15.91
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
38.
Henrik
Lestréus
HF
2.9988
TIME
17.34
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Henrik
H
HF
4.7538
TIME
11.78
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
41.
Tomas
Hellström
HF
4.7951
TIME
11.47
PTS
55
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
42.
Magnus
Johansson
HF
5.9732
TIME
9.71
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Christopher
Arehög
HF
4.3321
TIME
11.08
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
45.
Rasmus
Saxild
HF
5.8175
TIME
9.97
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
46.
Johan
Pihel
HF
2.0517
TIME
26.32
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
47.
Andreas
Håkansson
HF
2.3779
TIME
23.55
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
48.
Johan
Kinhult
HF
1.7781
TIME
32.62
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
51.
Dennis
Berner
HF
3.6593
TIME
15.85
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
52.
Johannes
Lantz
HF
4.6312
TIME
11.66
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
53.
Daniel
Hansson
HF
4.1135
TIME
14.10
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Dan
Berglund
HF
4.3154
TIME
12.05
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
55.
Steen Pico
Nielsen
HF
4.0872
TIME
14.68
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
57.
Håkan T
Söderholm
HF
5.2536
TIME
11.04
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
58.
Søren
Larsen
HF
3.8700
TIME
12.92
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Mikael
Olofsson
HF
3.0578
TIME
17.66
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
60.
Anders
Zander
HF
4.9302
TIME
12.17
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Alexander
Perlman
HF
4.6015
TIME
12.17
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Thette
Holmberg
HF
3.5529
TIME
13.51
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
66.
Malin
Berglund
HF
1.1307
TIME
22.11
PTS
25
A
4
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
67.
Daniel
Klöfverskjöld
HF
2.9944
TIME
16.03
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Hans Jorgen
Jensen
HF
3.5340
TIME
15.28
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Linus
Winterboren
HF
3.8308
TIME
12.53
PTS
48
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
72.
Eddie
Karlsson
HF
3.4714
TIME
16.42
PTS
57
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
73.
Erik
Sandell
HF
5.8005
TIME
8.62
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Tony
Köhrsen
HF
2.0466
TIME
28.34
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
75.
Petter
Naef
HF
2.9884
TIME
18.07
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
76.
Naumce
Naumovski
HF
2.3457
TIME
19.61
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
77.
Jesper
Håkansson
HF
4.2869
TIME
12.13
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Pär
Hylander
HF
7.6164
TIME
7.09
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
80.
Irene
Jönsson
HF
2.4194
TIME
19.84
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Christoffer
Wingårdh
HF
1.4182
TIME
28.91
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Lars
Jönsson
HF
4.6296
TIME
12.96
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Robert
Svensson
HF
4.3873
TIME
13.22
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Mats
Borgström
HF
2.8762
TIME
19.47
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Örjan
Lindgren
HF
5.5198
TIME
10.87
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
89.
Martin
Håkansson
HF
4.5161
TIME
12.40
PTS
56
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Jakob
Thorsteinsson
HF
2.5517
TIME
22.73
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Faj
Tran
HF
7.3140
TIME
7.93
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
94.
Jonatan
Loman
HF
5.4656
TIME
9.88
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
95.
Richard
K
HF
2.6879
TIME
20.09
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
96.
Stefan
Knutsson
HF
2.6499
TIME
14.34
PTS
38
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
Y
Name
97.
Joakim
Classon
HF
5.0496
TIME
11.09
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Rolf
Albers
HF
2.7342
TIME
19.75
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
101.
Magnus
Lindskog
HF
4.6624
TIME
12.44
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
102.
Jørgen
Tang Nielsen
HF
2.6436
TIME
19.67
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
104.
Bo
Jansson
HF
3.7850
TIME
13.21
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
105.
Claudio
Hult
HF
4.0906
TIME
13.69
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Tariq
Mahmud
HF
2.0392
TIME
25.99
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
109.
Joakim
Svensson
HF
3.3170
TIME
16.28
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
110.
Jimmy
Andersson
HF
2.6928
TIME
16.34
PTS
44
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
111.
Micke
NotKnown
HF
3.4668
TIME
16.73
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
115.
Magnus
Söderlind
HF
6.0395
TIME
8.61
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
116.
Morten
Jörgensen
HF
3.8278
TIME
14.63
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
125.
Thomas
Möllerberg
HF
3.7677
TIME
12.74
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
127.
Orjan
Magnusson
HF
4.0086
TIME
13.97
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
130.
Kim
Brink
HF
5.4956
TIME
10.19
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
131.
Ola
Carlsson
HF
5.9184
TIME
9.80
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
132.
Jacob
Henriksson
HF
3.1088
TIME
17.37
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
136.
Jonnie
Nilsson
HF
4.1979
TIME
13.34
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
137.
Jens
Åslund
HF
2.6565
TIME
21.08
PTS
56
A
11
C
0
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
138.
Mattias
Norling
HF
3.4503
TIME
17.39
PTS
60
A
12
C
0
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Robin
L
HF
3.9363
TIME
10.67
PTS
42
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
1
VRF
N
Name
140.
Bengt
Mårtensson
HF
2.9202
TIME
14.04
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Patrik
Åstrand
HF
3.0323
TIME
14.84
PTS
45
A
11
C
0
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
Filip
Mårtensson
HF
3.9745
TIME
14.09
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
146.
Per
Wiklander
HF
6.9612
TIME
7.47
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
147.
Andrej
Timofejeff
HF
3.4891
TIME
16.05
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Peter
Lundgren
HF
1.6293
TIME
24.55
PTS
40
A
8
C
2
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Roger
Persson
HF
3.6910
TIME
14.63
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Peter
Larsson
HF
2.2165
TIME
23.46
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available