Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
2. Stage 2
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Short course, Comstock
Rounds:
12
Max points:
60
Match percent:
11%
Paper:
6
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
0
Total targets:
6
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Albin
Hylander
HF
1.9968
TIME
18.53
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
3.
Ole
Victor
HF
3.1469
TIME
17.16
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
4.
Jonas
Wallgren
HF
3.5133
TIME
15.37
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Nicola
Lo Presti
HF
3.4188
TIME
15.21
PTS
52
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
6.
Kristian
Söderström
HF
2.2857
TIME
21.00
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Mattias
V
HF
2.2406
TIME
20.53
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Per
Telg
HF
0.0000
TIME
25.18
PTS
0
A
2
C
3
D
3
M
4
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Greger
Kontojoki
HF
3.3410
TIME
17.36
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
11.
Tobias
Henriksson
HF
4.1481
TIME
13.50
PTS
56
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Patrik
Carlsson
HF
1.8510
TIME
22.69
PTS
42
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
13.
Örjan
Tollbom
HF
0.4337
TIME
32.28
PTS
14
A
5
C
2
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
15.
Jørgen
Rigtrup
HF
2.3992
TIME
20.84
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Bassel
Afara
HF
2.3797
TIME
18.49
PTS
44
A
6
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Martin
Smedå
HF
1.8938
TIME
21.65
PTS
41
A
9
C
2
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Johan
Appelkvist
HF
1.6648
TIME
17.42
PTS
29
A
4
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
21.
Jonas
Ardemalm
HF
2.7567
TIME
14.51
PTS
40
A
3
C
8
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Andreas
Karlsson
HF
1.6632
TIME
14.43
PTS
24
A
6
C
3
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Joakim
Sand
HF
3.4459
TIME
14.51
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
27.
John
D-felt
HF
3.1399
TIME
14.65
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Mikael
Jung
HF
3.1214
TIME
17.30
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
29.
Bengt
Petersson
HF
2.1804
TIME
20.18
PTS
44
A
4
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
30.
Jessica
Karlsson
HF
2.0274
TIME
19.73
PTS
40
A
6
C
2
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
31.
Jan Bolvig
Andersen
HF
1.2473
TIME
36.88
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
32.
Mats
Salomonsson
HF
2.8238
TIME
20.54
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Fredrik
Lantz
HF
2.2308
TIME
26.00
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Peter
Ardemalm
HF
3.7241
TIME
14.50
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Max
Karlsson
HF
1.3459
TIME
27.49
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
38.
Henrik
Lestréus
HF
2.2645
TIME
22.08
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Henrik
H
HF
0.0000
TIME
13.48
PTS
0
A
4
C
2
D
1
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
41.
Tomas
Hellström
HF
2.2017
TIME
22.71
PTS
50
A
8
C
1
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
42.
Magnus
Johansson
HF
5.8058
TIME
9.99
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Christopher
Arehög
HF
3.1387
TIME
15.93
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
45.
Rasmus
Saxild
HF
3.0284
TIME
15.85
PTS
48
A
9
C
0
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
46.
Johan
Pihel
HF
1.8499
TIME
28.11
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
47.
Andreas
Håkansson
HF
2.0677
TIME
15.96
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
48.
Johan
Kinhult
HF
0.9883
TIME
22.26
PTS
22
A
7
C
2
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
51.
Dennis
Berner
HF
2.4938
TIME
20.05
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
52.
Johannes
Lantz
HF
3.2051
TIME
15.60
PTS
50
A
9
C
1
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
53.
Daniel
Hansson
HF
2.8784
TIME
20.15
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Dan
Berglund
HF
0.3848
TIME
20.79
PTS
8
A
2
C
5
D
3
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
55.
Steen Pico
Nielsen
HF
3.2747
TIME
16.49
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
57.
Håkan T
Söderholm
HF
3.1553
TIME
16.48
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
58.
Søren
Larsen
HF
2.2727
TIME
14.52
PTS
33
A
6
C
4
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
59.
Mikael
Olofsson
HF
1.8308
TIME
20.21
PTS
37
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
60.
Anders
Zander
HF
2.4474
TIME
20.43
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Alexander
Perlman
HF
4.1605
TIME
13.46
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Thette
Holmberg
HF
1.5284
TIME
22.90
PTS
35
A
7
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
66.
Malin
Berglund
HF
0.9430
TIME
26.51
PTS
25
A
4
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
67.
Daniel
Klöfverskjöld
HF
3.2379
TIME
16.06
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Hans Jorgen
Jensen
HF
1.9542
TIME
17.91
PTS
35
A
8
C
1
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Linus
Winterboren
HF
0.0573
TIME
17.46
PTS
1
A
3
C
5
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
72.
Eddie
Karlsson
HF
2.6606
TIME
19.92
PTS
53
A
7
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
73.
Erik
Sandell
HF
1.3524
TIME
13.31
PTS
18
A
6
C
2
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Tony
Köhrsen
HF
1.4954
TIME
30.76
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
75.
Petter
Naef
HF
2.5282
TIME
22.15
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
76.
Naumce
Naumovski
HF
2.5540
TIME
20.36
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
77.
Jesper
Håkansson
HF
2.1626
TIME
23.12
PTS
50
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Pär
Hylander
HF
4.7270
TIME
12.27
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
80.
Irene
Jönsson
HF
1.4964
TIME
30.74
PTS
46
A
6
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Christoffer
Wingårdh
HF
2.7830
TIME
15.81
PTS
44
A
5
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Lars
Jönsson
HF
1.9287
TIME
23.85
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Robert
Svensson
HF
2.4808
TIME
23.38
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Mats
Borgström
HF
0.8023
TIME
67.31
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Örjan
Lindgren
HF
2.5949
TIME
20.81
PTS
54
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
89.
Martin
Håkansson
HF
2.8515
TIME
20.34
PTS
58
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Jakob
Thorsteinsson
HF
2.3277
TIME
22.34
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Faj
Tran
HF
4.3131
TIME
12.52
PTS
54
A
8
C
3
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
94.
Jonatan
Loman
HF
3.7037
TIME
15.12
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
95.
Richard
K
HF
2.4045
TIME
23.29
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
96.
Stefan
Knutsson
HF
0.9309
TIME
20.41
PTS
19
A
3
C
3
D
5
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
97.
Joakim
Classon
HF
2.7055
TIME
19.22
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Rolf
Albers
HF
2.2129
TIME
18.98
PTS
42
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
101.
Magnus
Lindskog
HF
3.1049
TIME
18.68
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
102.
Jørgen
Tang Nielsen
HF
1.5770
TIME
29.17
PTS
46
A
7
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
104.
Bo
Jansson
HF
2.1160
TIME
25.52
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
105.
Claudio
Hult
HF
1.3602
TIME
22.79
PTS
31
A
5
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Tariq
Mahmud
HF
1.4659
TIME
27.97
PTS
41
A
7
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
109.
Joakim
Svensson
HF
2.6178
TIME
15.28
PTS
40
A
5
C
4
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
110.
Jimmy
Andersson
HF
1.3339
TIME
21.74
PTS
29
A
3
C
8
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
111.
Micke
NotKnown
HF
2.3413
TIME
22.21
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
115.
Magnus
Söderlind
HF
3.2899
TIME
14.59
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
116.
Morten
Jörgensen
HF
2.7987
TIME
18.58
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
125.
Thomas
Möllerberg
HF
1.4453
TIME
14.53
PTS
21
A
3
C
4
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
127.
Orjan
Magnusson
HF
2.8493
TIME
18.25
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
130.
Kim
Brink
HF
2.7527
TIME
21.07
PTS
58
A
11
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
131.
Ola
Carlsson
HF
2.8919
TIME
19.71
PTS
57
A
9
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
132.
Jacob
Henriksson
HF
2.7730
TIME
17.31
PTS
48
A
6
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
136.
Jonnie
Nilsson
HF
2.6531
TIME
19.60
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
137.
Jens
Åslund
HF
1.5649
TIME
31.95
PTS
50
A
7
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
138.
Mattias
Norling
HF
1.0979
TIME
34.61
PTS
38
A
3
C
7
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Robin
L
HF
0.4515
TIME
22.15
PTS
10
A
4
C
2
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
Bengt
Mårtensson
HF
1.0066
TIME
22.85
PTS
23
A
3
C
5
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Patrik
Åstrand
HF
2.8070
TIME
19.95
PTS
56
A
10
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
Filip
Mårtensson
HF
1.9564
TIME
26.58
PTS
52
A
9
C
2
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
146.
Per
Wiklander
HF
3.9454
TIME
13.18
PTS
52
A
8
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
147.
Andrej
Timofejeff
HF
2.7300
TIME
19.78
PTS
54
A
10
C
1
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Peter
Lundgren
HF
1.7651
TIME
27.76
PTS
49
A
5
C
5
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Roger
Persson
HF
2.1192
TIME
22.65
PTS
48
A
8
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Peter
Larsson
HF
1.5879
TIME
24.56
PTS
39
A
8
C
3
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available