Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & Sights
Handloads
Ammunition
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
5. Stage 5
1. Stage 1
2. Stage 2
3. Stage 3
4. Stage 4
5. Stage 5
6. Stage 6
show all
return
Targets & rounds
Medium course, Comstock
Rounds:
24
Max points:
120
Match percent:
22%
Paper:
12
Poppers:
0
Plates:
0
No-Shoot:
1
Total targets:
12
Details & image
Procedure:
Starting position:
Firearm ready condition:
Start on:
Audible signal
Stop on:
Penalties:
Safety angles:
L/R
Included in match
download stage descriptions (*.pdf)
Scores
Name
1.
Albin
Hylander
HF
2.5753
TIME
27.57
PTS
71
A
10
C
9
D
4
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
3.
Ole
Victor
HF
3.3955
TIME
26.80
PTS
91
A
17
C
5
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
4.
Jonas
Wallgren
HF
4.0920
TIME
21.75
PTS
89
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
5.
Nicola
Lo Presti
HF
4.3331
TIME
23.54
PTS
102
A
14
C
6
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
6.
Kristian
Söderström
HF
4.3614
TIME
22.47
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
8.
Mattias
V
HF
3.4645
TIME
27.71
PTS
96
A
15
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
9.
Per
Telg
HF
3.3909
TIME
30.67
PTS
104
A
17
C
6
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
10.
Greger
Kontojoki
HF
4.2863
TIME
22.63
PTS
97
A
19
C
4
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
11.
Tobias
Henriksson
HF
6.6206
TIME
17.37
PTS
115
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
12.
Patrik
Carlsson
HF
3.6403
TIME
28.02
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
13.
Örjan
Tollbom
HF
1.3939
TIME
63.85
PTS
89
A
17
C
4
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
15.
Jørgen
Rigtrup
HF
3.3251
TIME
32.48
PTS
108
A
19
C
4
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
17.
Bassel
Afara
HF
3.7727
TIME
22.53
PTS
85
A
13
C
10
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
18.
Martin
Smedå
HF
2.7995
TIME
37.15
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
19.
Johan
Appelkvist
HF
2.2330
TIME
24.63
PTS
55
A
12
C
8
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
21.
Jonas
Ardemalm
HF
5.2028
TIME
22.68
PTS
118
A
23
C
1
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
23.
Andreas
Karlsson
HF
5.7100
TIME
20.14
PTS
115
A
19
C
5
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
26.
Joakim
Sand
HF
3.4824
TIME
23.26
PTS
81
A
12
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
27.
John
D-felt
HF
2.9506
TIME
25.08
PTS
74
A
16
C
4
D
2
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
28.
Mikael
Jung
HF
4.8193
TIME
20.75
PTS
100
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
29.
Bengt
Petersson
HF
3.9484
TIME
26.34
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
31.
Jan Bolvig
Andersen
HF
3.7023
TIME
25.93
PTS
96
A
15
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
32.
Mats
Salomonsson
HF
3.0013
TIME
31.32
PTS
94
A
15
C
5
D
4
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
33.
Fredrik
Lantz
HF
1.3806
TIME
36.94
PTS
51
A
10
C
10
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
36.
Peter
Ardemalm
HF
5.1223
TIME
21.67
PTS
111
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
37.
Max
Karlsson
HF
2.0148
TIME
47.15
PTS
95
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
38.
Henrik
Lestréus
HF
1.2886
TIME
41.13
PTS
53
A
11
C
9
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
40.
Henrik
H
HF
4.3498
TIME
22.53
PTS
98
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
41.
Tomas
Hellström
HF
3.9920
TIME
25.05
PTS
100
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
42.
Magnus
Johansson
HF
5.7797
TIME
18.34
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
43.
Christopher
Arehög
HF
3.8117
TIME
26.76
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
45.
Rasmus
Saxild
HF
3.9092
TIME
28.65
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
46.
Johan
Pihel
HF
0.0000
TIME
28.81
PTS
0
A
13
C
2
D
2
M
7
PROC
3
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
47.
Andreas
Håkansson
HF
2.6776
TIME
28.01
PTS
75
A
10
C
11
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
48.
Johan
Kinhult
HF
1.0395
TIME
62.53
PTS
65
A
16
C
5
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
51.
Dennis
Berner
HF
2.5705
TIME
28.01
PTS
72
A
14
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
52.
Johannes
Lantz
HF
3.0140
TIME
31.52
PTS
95
A
19
C
3
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
53.
Daniel
Hansson
HF
2.9010
TIME
29.30
PTS
85
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
54.
Dan
Berglund
HF
3.0644
TIME
25.78
PTS
79
A
12
C
9
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
55.
Steen Pico
Nielsen
HF
2.9500
TIME
33.22
PTS
98
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
57.
Håkan T
Söderholm
HF
4.4723
TIME
25.49
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
58.
Søren
Larsen
HF
4.1618
TIME
25.95
PTS
108
A
20
C
2
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
60.
Anders
Zander
HF
3.2130
TIME
25.21
PTS
81
A
12
C
10
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
62.
Alexander
Perlman
HF
3.7833
TIME
21.41
PTS
81
A
14
C
6
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
64.
Thette
Holmberg
HF
2.3570
TIME
25.88
PTS
61
A
14
C
7
D
0
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
66.
Malin
Berglund
HF
0.2898
TIME
48.31
PTS
14
A
12
C
4
D
2
M
6
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
67.
Daniel
Klöfverskjöld
HF
1.5133
TIME
32.38
PTS
49
A
10
C
9
D
2
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
69.
Hans Jorgen
Jensen
HF
1.4313
TIME
26.55
PTS
38
A
15
C
4
D
1
M
4
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
71.
Linus
Winterboren
HF
0.8588
TIME
26.78
PTS
23
A
10
C
7
D
2
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
72.
Eddie
Karlsson
HF
3.1809
TIME
30.18
PTS
96
A
18
C
3
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
73.
Erik
Sandell
HF
3.9876
TIME
19.31
PTS
77
A
12
C
8
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
74.
Tony
Köhrsen
HF
1.5137
TIME
41.62
PTS
63
A
16
C
4
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
75.
Petter
Naef
HF
2.7463
TIME
33.50
PTS
92
A
13
C
8
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
76.
Naumce
Naumovski
HF
4.0284
TIME
25.32
PTS
102
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
77.
Jesper
Håkansson
HF
4.4060
TIME
23.15
PTS
102
A
16
C
7
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
78.
Pär
Hylander
HF
5.0048
TIME
20.78
PTS
104
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
80.
Irene
Jönsson
HF
1.8246
TIME
39.46
PTS
72
A
14
C
7
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
81.
Christoffer
Wingårdh
HF
3.2160
TIME
29.54
PTS
95
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
83.
Lars
Jönsson
HF
1.2684
TIME
29.17
PTS
37
A
16
C
2
D
1
M
5
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
84.
Robert
Svensson
HF
2.3579
TIME
33.08
PTS
78
A
17
C
4
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
86.
Mats
Borgström
HF
3.3404
TIME
28.44
PTS
95
A
18
C
5
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
87.
Örjan
Lindgren
HF
3.5936
TIME
32.28
PTS
116
A
22
C
2
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
89.
Martin
Håkansson
HF
4.5795
TIME
24.02
PTS
110
A
18
C
4
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
90.
Jakob
Thorsteinsson
HF
2.8350
TIME
37.39
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
93.
Faj
Tran
HF
6.6627
TIME
16.66
PTS
111
A
15
C
9
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
94.
Jonatan
Loman
HF
4.5377
TIME
23.36
PTS
106
A
18
C
5
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
95.
Richard
K
HF
0.0000
TIME
27.14
PTS
0
A
10
C
4
D
1
M
9
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
96.
Stefan
Knutsson
HF
2.8620
TIME
29.70
PTS
85
A
16
C
4
D
3
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
97.
Joakim
Classon
HF
5.2756
TIME
21.23
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
100.
Rolf
Albers
HF
1.5923
TIME
32.03
PTS
51
A
13
C
4
D
4
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
101.
Magnus
Lindskog
HF
4.3820
TIME
24.19
PTS
106
A
19
C
3
D
2
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
102.
Jørgen
Tang Nielsen
HF
2.9565
TIME
28.75
PTS
85
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
104.
Bo
Jansson
HF
3.4219
TIME
32.73
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
105.
Claudio
Hult
HF
1.5322
TIME
56.78
PTS
87
A
14
C
9
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
108.
Tariq
Mahmud
HF
1.3524
TIME
50.28
PTS
68
A
8
C
10
D
4
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
109.
Joakim
Svensson
HF
3.4511
TIME
24.63
PTS
85
A
15
C
6
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
110.
Jimmy
Andersson
HF
2.6820
TIME
33.93
PTS
91
A
16
C
7
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
111.
Micke
NotKnown
HF
2.9085
TIME
30.60
PTS
89
A
16
C
6
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
115.
Magnus
Söderlind
HF
4.3027
TIME
26.03
PTS
112
A
20
C
4
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
116.
Morten
Jörgensen
HF
1.6367
TIME
37.88
PTS
62
A
15
C
5
D
2
M
2
PROC
1
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
125.
Thomas
Möllerberg
HF
1.6562
TIME
27.17
PTS
45
A
9
C
9
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
127.
Orjan
Magnusson
HF
3.7882
TIME
25.87
PTS
98
A
14
C
9
D
1
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
130.
Kim
Brink
HF
4.1631
TIME
23.54
PTS
98
A
16
C
5
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
131.
Ola
Carlsson
HF
5.0450
TIME
22.20
PTS
112
A
16
C
8
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
132.
Jacob
Henriksson
HF
1.7359
TIME
29.38
PTS
51
A
12
C
6
D
3
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
136.
Jonnie
Nilsson
HF
2.6204
TIME
28.24
PTS
74
A
15
C
6
D
1
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
Y
Name
138.
Mattias
Norling
HF
3.3534
TIME
31.61
PTS
106
A
17
C
7
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
139.
Robin
L
HF
3.1166
TIME
25.99
PTS
81
A
13
C
8
D
2
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
140.
Bengt
Mårtensson
HF
2.5193
TIME
33.74
PTS
85
A
14
C
8
D
1
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
143.
Patrik
Åstrand
HF
3.2022
TIME
35.60
PTS
114
A
21
C
3
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
145.
Filip
Mårtensson
HF
3.1524
TIME
34.26
PTS
108
A
18
C
6
D
0
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
146.
Per
Wiklander
HF
3.3394
TIME
22.16
PTS
74
A
14
C
8
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
147.
Andrej
Timofejeff
HF
1.7102
TIME
30.99
PTS
53
A
11
C
9
D
1
M
3
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
148.
Peter
Lundgren
HF
3.3893
TIME
30.98
PTS
105
A
15
C
6
D
3
M
0
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
149.
Roger
Persson
HF
2.8259
TIME
32.91
PTS
93
A
17
C
6
D
0
M
1
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
Name
150.
Peter
Larsson
HF
1.7346
TIME
46.12
PTS
80
A
17
C
5
D
0
M
2
PROC
0
NS
0
VRF
N
* special penalty (1-20%)
Setup notes:
Score history
×
no history available