Toggle navigation
Armoury
Friends
Activity
Firearms & sights
Ammunition
Handloads
About armoury
Clubs
View all
Search Clubs
Create club
About clubs & orgs
Events
Create Events
Log in
Sign up
SDC 10 - Kristianstad - results
return
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
compare
statistics
Stage results
1. Stora Gattet nere
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
2. Stora Gattet Höger
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
3. Hockeyklubban
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
4. IPSC-gattet
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
5. Flaggstångsgattet
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
6. B-Banan
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
7. A-banan
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
8. Nya Banan
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
9. Hundbanan
Open
Standard
Production
Revolver
Classic
Production Optics
Production Senior
Production Optics Senior
Open Senior
Standard Lady
Standard Senior
Combined
Download *.pdf:
match results
combined results
division stage results
category stage results
combined stage results