4. VaresCup Standoff

Open Standard Lady Senior Military Open Lady Open Senior Open Military Standard Senior Standard Military Combined 4. VaresCup Standoff
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 86.81 86.8069 5.1198 94 18.36 Isto Hyyryläinen Standard MI Tuusulan RU
2 83.57 83.5682 4.9288 90 18.26 Simo Vuorela Open MI Jalasjärven Reserviläiset ry
3 76.12 76.1247 4.4898 88 19.60 Sami Koivunen Open MI VAU
4 72.70 72.6991 4.2878 90 20.99 Jukka Kauppila Open MI JSRes
5 72.10 72.0963 4.2522 87 20.46 Eero Kaaja Open MI TaKoRU
6 68.88 68.8799 4.0625 91 22.40 Toni Sarro Open MI Porvoon Res.ups
7 60.86 60.8606 3.5895 85 23.68 Matti Kauppila Open MI Ilmajoen Reserviupseerit
8 60.55 60.5538 3.5714 88 24.64 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
9 58.54 58.5361 3.4524 86 24.91 Harri Koivumaa Standard MI VAU
10 57.27 57.2716 3.3778 86 25.46 Ville Suonpää Open MI KirkRes
11 56.42 56.4209 3.3277 98 29.45 Teemu Eerola Open MI Vantaan Reserviläiset
12 54.71 54.7138 3.2270 88 27.27 Janne Kuivalainen Standard MI Stadin Sissit
13 53.81 53.8057 3.1734 86 27.10 Markus Nybonn Open MI VaRes
14 53.62 53.6195 3.1625 95 30.04 Juho Aarnio Open MI Riihimäen Reserviläiset ry
15 52.38 52.3776 3.0892 89 28.81 Sami Ylönen Open MI Kanta-Hämeen Rauhanturvaajat ry
16 46.78 46.7762 2.7588 89 32.26 Heikki Laakso Open MI Mäntsälän Reserviläiset
17 42.90 42.9011 2.5303 94 37.15 Tommi Ala-Kanto Open MI Jalasjärven res
18 41.99 41.9908 2.4766 82 33.11 Jere Hakanen Open MI Haur
19 40.87 40.8682 2.4104 78 32.36 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
20 40.04 40.0387 2.3615 75 31.76 Mikko Kivinen Open MI VUK
21 32.87 32.8736 1.9389 85 43.84 Ilari Aitola Open MI VaRes
22 29.12 29.1190 1.7174 97 56.48 Jukka Jaatinen Open MI Porvoon Reserviupseerikerho
23 23.14 23.1370 1.3646 64 46.90 Jari Laine Open MI VaRes
24 23.04 23.0426 1.3590 86 63.28 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Riihimäen Reserviläiset
25 22.34 22.3408 1.3176 84 63.75 Heikki Juhola Open MI VaRes
26 14.24 14.2367 0.8397 32 38.11 Matti Lahtinen Open MI EsRes
None disqualified for this division/category
Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors