7. Jos jonkinlaista

Open Standard Lady Senior 7.62 Military Open Lady Open Senior Open 7.62 Open Military Standard Senior Standard 7.62 Combined 7. Jos jonkinlaista
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 86.27 112.1503 4.7372 128 27.02 Lauri Nousiainen Open MI RVL
2 85.54 111.1971 4.6970 124 26.40 Eero Kaaja Open MI Pirkanmaan Reserviupseeripiiri
3 85.25 110.8229 4.6812 127 27.13 Kim Leppänen Open MI Pirkanmaan RU
4 85.16 110.7100 4.6764 125 26.73 Sami Saarinen Open MI Aawee Oy
5 76.65 99.6403 4.2088 129 30.65 Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI Etelä-Häme RU
6 76.51 99.4649 4.2014 126 29.99 Ville Broman Open 7.62 MI Etelä-Karjalan Reserviläispiiri
7 75.31 97.8980 4.1352 126 30.47 Mikko Vähäkainu Open 7.62 MI Uusimaa RES2
8 72.28 93.9628 3.9690 128 32.25 Matti Kauppila Open MI Etelä-Pohjanmaa res
9 71.24 92.6058 3.9117 124 31.70 Simo Vuorela Open MI Etelä-Pohjanmaan Reserviläispiiri
10 70.63 91.8212 3.8785 129 33.26 Veli-Pekka Pihlajaniemi Open MI Satakunnan res.piiri
11 68.61 89.1909 3.7674 127 33.71 Roni Laaksonen Open MI Pirkanmaan reserviläispiiri
12 66.96 87.0426 3.6767 126 34.27 Markus Nybonn Open 7.62 MI Helsinki RES
13 66.14 85.9755 3.6316 125 34.42 Mikko Hankaniemi Open MI RVL
14 65.92 85.7016 3.6200 125 34.53 Juha-Matti Lehtonen Open MI ORUP
15 64.45 83.7911 3.5393 130 36.73 Pasi Nikku Open MI RVL
16 62.97 81.8575 3.4577 127 36.73 Aleksi Tiikkaja Open MI Lapin Reserviläispiiri
17 60.86 79.1185 3.3420 129 38.60 Santeri Vääriskoski Open MI Aawee Oy
18 60.20 78.2619 3.3058 128 38.72 Daniel Renwall Open MI Uusimaa RU
19 60.14 78.1785 3.3023 124 37.55 Vesa Kortelainen Open MI MPKL
20 59.47 77.3091 3.2655 114 34.91 Tuomas Hirvonen Open 7.62 MI Uusimaa RES
21 59.43 77.2585 3.2634 126 38.61 Jarkko Mäkinen Open MI EH RES
22 58.72 76.3300 3.2242 128 39.70 Kalle Kallioniemi Open MI Pirkanmaan reserviläispiiri
23 56.07 72.8886 3.0788 125 40.60 Miika Järvinen Open MI Helsingin Reserviupseeripiiri
24 55.96 72.7535 3.0731 124 40.35 Petter Lahtinen Open MI Pirkanmaa Res
25 55.88 72.6381 3.0682 125 40.74 Sami Sällinen Open S MI Helsingin Reserviläispiiri
26 55.86 72.6132 3.0672 126 41.08 Petri Eronen Open MI Suur-Savon Reserviläiset 2
27 54.36 70.6693 2.9851 124 41.54 Joonas Karhunen Open MI Helsinki RUL
28 52.76 68.5883 2.8972 122 42.11 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI Etelä-Häme RU
29 51.84 67.3961 2.8468 126 44.26 Ville Vanha Open 7.62 MI Lapin Reserviupseeripiiri
30 51.43 66.8645 2.8244 128 45.32 Esa-Pekka Kortesmaa Open MI ORUP
31 51.20 66.5613 2.8116 111 39.48 Jussi Viitamäki Open MI MPKL
32 48.59 63.1644 2.6681 127 47.60 Jarkko Asplund Open MI Helsinki RES
33 47.55 61.8166 2.6111 121 46.34 Tuomas Härkänen Open MI Pohjois-Karjalan Reserviupseeripiiri
34 47.32 61.5101 2.5982 129 49.65 Jukka-Pekka Nevalainen Standard 7.62 MI Pohjois-Karjalan reserviläispiiri
35 45.04 58.5508 2.4732 113 45.69 Roope Takkinen Open MI Puolustusvoimat
36 44.44 57.7748 2.4404 129 52.86 Tero Häkkinen Open 7.62 MI K-S RES-joukkue #2
37 43.81 56.9568 2.4059 115 47.80 Juha-Matti Jääskeläinen Open MI Kymres
38 43.43 56.4617 2.3849 128 53.67 Toni Sarro Open S MI Uusimaa RU
39 36.53 47.4894 2.0060 128 63.81 Mika Tervahauta Open S 7.62 MI Helsinki RES
40 34.49 44.8310 1.8937 130 68.65 Timo Levula Open 7.62 MI K-S RUP
41 32.77 42.6067 1.7997 124 68.90 Mikko Soikkeli Standard 7.62 MI Lapin Reserviläispiiri
42 32.44 42.1703 1.7813 129 72.42 Teemu Lakela Open MI Lapin Reserviläispiiri
43 29.56 38.4302 1.6233 126 77.62 Teemu Rinta-aho Open MI Satakunnan Reserviläispiiri
44 27.65 35.9392 1.5181 126 83.00 Petri Sipilä Open MI Puolustusvoimat
45 26.00 33.8029 1.4278 83 58.13 Mikko Sova Open MI Lapin Reserviupseeripiiri
46 25.03 32.5436 1.3746 67 48.74 Leevi Seinälä Open MI Lapin reserviläispiiri
47 20.24 26.3123 1.1114 77 69.28 Matti Kumpunen Open MI Lapin Reserviläispiiri
48 20.16 26.2123 1.1072 82 74.06 Tom Valtonen Open MI MPKL
49 12.14 15.7875 0.6669 68 101.97 Nuutti Holopainen Open S MI Lapin Reserviläispiiri
50 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Tuukka Jokinen Open MI PK resups

Disqualified

143. Jorma Takku

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors