3. Väike Väänik

Open Standard Lady Senior 7.62 Military Open Lady Open Senior Open 7.62 Open Military Standard 7.62 Standard Military Combined 3. Väike Väänik
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 88.31 79.4835 4.1305 81 19.61 Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
2 87.55 78.7924 4.0946 90 21.98 Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
3 82.38 74.1421 3.8530 87 22.58 Daniel Renwall Open MI PRUK
4 76.71 69.0362 3.5876 87 24.25 Tarvo Planken Open MI Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi Shooting Team
5 76.33 68.6949 3.5699 83 23.25 Priit Värno Open MI KJSK SRA
6 74.48 67.0312 3.4834 82 23.54 Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
7 73.47 66.1241 3.4363 89 25.90 Meelis Unt Open MI KJSK SRA
8 73.04 65.7390 3.4163 81 23.71 Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
9 71.75 64.5733 3.3557 85 25.33 Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
10 70.64 63.5795 3.3041 79 23.91 Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
11 68.69 61.8187 3.2126 86 26.77 Jonas Nerep Open MI Viru LK
12 65.18 58.6590 3.0484 87 28.54 Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
13 63.90 57.5121 2.9887 85 28.44 Andres Boklan Open MI KJSK SRA
14 63.43 57.0864 2.9666 72 24.27 Toni Sarro Open S MI PRUK
15 62.80 56.5219 2.9373 89 30.30 Tõnu Jää Open 7.62 MI TaReLa
16 62.65 56.3845 2.9302 86 29.35 Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
17 61.01 54.9099 2.8535 90 31.54 Kris Gregor Edo Open MI Kaitsejõudude spordiklubi
18 60.88 54.7954 2.8476 85 29.85 Ilmar Raag Open S MI TaReLa
19 60.78 54.7017 2.8427 90 31.66 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
20 57.68 51.9121 2.6977 88 32.62 Tarmo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
21 57.26 51.5376 2.6783 80 29.87 Andrus Altmeri Open MI TaReLa
22 56.69 51.0203 2.6514 81 30.55 Sami Valtari Open MI PRUK
23 55.53 49.9814 2.5974 80 30.80 Taavi Raadik Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
24 55.23 49.7073 2.5832 73 28.26 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
25 52.08 46.8714 2.4358 55 22.58 Riho Runnel Open MI SRA Pärnu
26 52.06 46.8533 2.4348 71 29.16 Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
27 51.09 45.9799 2.3895 87 36.41 Urmas Täht Standard MI Järva SRA
28 50.84 45.7522 2.3776 85 35.75 Urmas Vaher Standard 7.62 MI Järva SRA
29 50.07 45.0640 2.3419 87 37.15 Meelis Veeroja Open 7.62 MI Järva SRA
30 49.86 44.8736 2.3320 85 36.45 Kaspar Kallasmaa Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
31 49.37 44.4347 2.3092 85 36.81 Tiit Raadik Open MI SRA Pärnu
32 47.78 43.0059 2.2349 47 21.03 Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
33 47.73 42.9608 2.2326 48 21.50 Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
34 47.51 42.7619 2.2222 83 37.35 Marko Orgma Open MI SRA Pärnu
35 47.18 42.4582 2.2064 87 39.43 Allar Mürk Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
36 47.03 42.3294 2.1997 87 39.55 Tõnis Metjer Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
37 46.45 41.8093 2.1727 79 36.36 Donn Owsley Open S MI VAU
38 45.71 41.1434 2.1381 74 34.61 Siimon Talviste Standard 7.62 MI Eesti Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi (SRA Tartu)
39 44.73 40.2549 2.0919 81 38.72 Sergei Levada Open MI SRA Pärnu
40 43.47 39.1191 2.0329 84 41.32 Kaspar Rooni Open MI Järva SRA
41 43.44 39.0960 2.0317 82 40.36 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Lopres
42 43.12 38.8053 2.0166 51 25.29 Mikk Eelmets Open MI Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi
43 42.85 38.5646 2.0041 88 43.91 Jorma Evisalu Open MI KJSK SRA
44 42.17 37.9505 1.9722 78 39.55 Ivari Hiiemäe Open MI SRA Pärnu
45 42.08 37.8746 1.9682 88 44.71 Märt Mäesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
46 40.45 36.4031 1.8918 86 45.46 Hillar Simonov Open MI
47 39.72 35.7452 1.8576 78 41.99 Jaanus Jürgenstein Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
48 39.47 35.5205 1.8459 69 37.38 Marko Kadaja Open MI SRA Pärnu
49 39.25 35.3227 1.8356 88 47.94 Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
50 37.66 33.8915 1.7613 63 35.77 Andrus Männiste Open MI SRA Pärnu
51 37.60 33.8381 1.7585 83 47.20 Klemens Kasemaa Standard MI SRA Vaiga
52 37.32 33.5866 1.7454 75 42.97 Riho Pihelpuu Standard MI TaReLa
53 36.92 33.2243 1.7266 61 35.33 Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
54 36.81 33.1286 1.7216 82 47.63 Rain Mäeväli Open MI SRA Pärnu
55 36.77 33.0948 1.7199 83 48.26 Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
56 36.33 32.6969 1.6992 88 51.79 Erik Semelson Open MI SRA Pärnu
57 35.86 32.2775 1.6774 47 28.02 Marko Raba Standard MI SRA Pärnu
58 35.69 32.1250 1.6694 60 35.94 Karol Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
59 35.39 31.8492 1.6551 86 51.96 Kristjan Rähn Open MI SRA Pärnu
60 33.12 29.8082 1.5491 54 34.86 Kristjan Rätsepp Open MI SRA Pärnu
61 32.35 29.1112 1.5128 89 58.83 Alari Tinno Open 7.62 MI Harju SRA
62 31.38 28.2464 1.4679 40 27.25 Sander Tšikunski Open MI Viru LK
63 28.55 25.6907 1.3351 51 38.20 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
64 27.76 24.9866 1.2985 79 60.84 Rein Vask Standard S MI Tartu SRA
65 26.10 23.4889 1.2207 52 42.60 Tarvet Vaik Standard MI SRA Vaiga
66 17.50 15.7522 0.8186 25 30.54 Kaspar Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK

Disqualified

57. Siim Paabo
81. Sten Neudorf
85. Sven Neudorf
133. Raivo Tamm

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors