8. 3 Day Special Operation

Open Standard Lady Senior 7.62 Military Standard 7.62 Standard Military Open Lady Open Senior Open 7.62 Open Military Combined 8. 3 Day Special Operation
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 95.03 99.7848 1.9921 101 50.70 Daniel Renwall Open MI PRUK
2 92.79 97.4258 1.9450 104 53.47 Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
3 89.38 93.8477 1.8736 99 52.84 Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
4 89.17 93.6262 1.8692 98 52.43 Toni Sarro Open S MI PRUK
5 86.53 90.8513 1.8138 97 53.48 Andres Boklan Open MI KJSK SRA
6 86.30 90.6114 1.8090 100 55.28 Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
7 85.25 89.5104 1.7870 100 55.96 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
8 84.08 88.2832 1.7625 103 58.44 Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
9 80.44 84.4578 1.6861 91 53.97 Mikk Eelmets Open MI Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi
10 80.41 84.4353 1.6857 102 60.51 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Lopres
11 79.52 83.4975 1.6670 98 58.79 Marko Orgma Open MI SRA Pärnu
12 76.67 80.5063 1.6072 96 59.73 Marko Raba Standard MI SRA Pärnu
13 76.57 80.4013 1.6051 100 62.30 Priit Värno Open MI KJSK SRA
14 75.57 79.3490 1.5841 103 65.02 Kris Gregor Edo Open MI Kaitsejõudude spordiklubi
15 72.70 76.3319 1.5239 103 67.59 Allar Mürk Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
16 72.42 76.0422 1.5181 101 66.53 Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
17 71.91 75.5078 1.5074 80 53.07 Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
18 71.82 75.4148 1.5056 93 61.77 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
19 71.21 74.7736 1.4928 90 60.29 Tarmo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
20 70.04 73.5442 1.4682 92 62.66 Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
21 69.61 73.0933 1.4592 104 71.27 Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
22 69.46 72.9280 1.4559 95 65.25 Kaspar Rooni Open MI Järva SRA
23 69.38 72.8528 1.4544 98 67.38 Kaspar Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
24 69.04 72.4891 1.4472 100 69.10 Ilmar Raag Open S MI TaReLa
25 68.72 72.1518 1.4404 104 72.20 Jorma Evisalu Open MI KJSK SRA
26 67.65 71.0376 1.4182 84 59.23 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
27 65.57 68.8499 1.3745 101 73.48 Tõnu Jää Open 7.62 MI TaReLa
28 65.37 68.6405 1.3703 78 56.92 Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
29 64.07 67.2736 1.3431 70 52.12 Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
30 64.01 67.2089 1.3418 104 77.51 Tõnis Metjer Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
31 63.51 66.6831 1.3313 103 77.37 Donn Owsley Open S MI VAU
32 63.43 66.5964 1.3295 98 73.71 Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
33 63.40 66.5691 1.3290 102 76.75 Meelis Veeroja Open 7.62 MI Järva SRA
34 63.11 66.2614 1.3228 74 55.94 Meelis Unt Open MI KJSK SRA
35 62.40 65.5217 1.3081 96 73.39 Tiit Raadik Open MI SRA Pärnu
36 61.81 64.8964 1.2956 65 50.17 Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
37 61.29 64.3570 1.2848 89 69.27 Taavi Raadik Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
38 58.73 61.6619 1.2310 90 73.11 Märt Mäesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
39 57.73 60.6142 1.2101 91 75.20 Siimon Talviste Standard 7.62 MI Eesti Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi (SRA Tartu)
40 57.73 60.6123 1.2101 75 61.98 Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
41 56.57 59.3953 1.1858 96 80.96 Kristjan Rätsepp Open MI SRA Pärnu
42 55.68 58.4635 1.1672 93 79.68 Rain Mäeväli Open MI SRA Pärnu
43 54.04 56.7426 1.1328 87 76.80 Tarvo Planken Open MI Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi Shooting Team
44 53.10 55.7601 1.1132 83 74.56 Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
45 52.76 55.3946 1.1059 92 83.19 Hillar Simonov Open MI
46 52.73 55.3672 1.1054 96 86.85 Riho Pihelpuu Standard MI TaReLa
47 51.39 53.9550 1.0772 104 96.55 Kaspar Kallasmaa Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
48 49.98 52.4777 1.0477 80 76.36 Jaanus Jürgenstein Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
49 48.69 51.1205 1.0206 63 61.73 Riho Runnel Open MI SRA Pärnu
50 47.94 50.3417 1.0050 84 83.58 Marko Kadaja Open MI SRA Pärnu
51 47.41 49.7854 0.9939 85 85.52 Urmas Täht Standard MI Järva SRA
52 45.15 47.4081 0.9465 70 73.96 Kristjan Rähn Open MI SRA Pärnu
53 44.79 47.0264 0.9388 68 72.43 Jonas Nerep Open MI Viru LK
54 44.47 46.6947 0.9322 59 63.29 Andrus Männiste Open MI SRA Pärnu
55 42.40 44.5244 0.8889 100 112.50 Erik Semelson Open MI SRA Pärnu
56 39.99 41.9916 0.8383 91 108.55 Tarvet Vaik Standard MI SRA Vaiga
57 36.76 38.5984 0.7706 79 102.52 Klemens Kasemaa Standard MI SRA Vaiga
58 35.25 37.0078 0.7388 40 54.14 Sergei Levada Open MI SRA Pärnu
59 35.05 36.8060 0.7348 76 103.43 Andrus Altmeri Open MI TaReLa
60 34.64 36.3740 0.7262 72 99.15 Alari Tinno Open 7.62 MI Harju SRA
61 31.36 32.9311 0.6574 38 57.80 Sami Valtari Open MI PRUK
62 27.64 29.0191 0.5793 59 101.84 Urmas Vaher Standard 7.62 MI Järva SRA
63 26.66 27.9908 0.5588 62 110.95 Sander Tšikunski Open MI Viru LK
64 21.97 23.0697 0.4606 40 86.85 Karol Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
65 20.64 21.6742 0.4327 48 110.93 Rein Vask Standard S MI Tartu SRA
66 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 0.00 Ivari Hiiemäe Open MI SRA Pärnu

Disqualified

57. Siim Paabo
81. Sten Neudorf
85. Sven Neudorf
133. Raivo Tamm

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors