1. Analog net -chip has gone spin mode

Open Standard Lady Senior 7.62 Military Standard 7.62 Standard Military Open Lady Open Senior Open 7.62 Open Military Combined 1. Analog net -chip has gone spin mode
STAGE
%
STAGE
PTS
HIT
FACTOR
PTS TIME First name Last name DIV CAT Club
1 100.00 95.0000 4.8718 95 19.50 Meelis Unt Open MI KJSK SRA
2 99.78 94.7917 4.8611 91 18.72 Daniel Renwall Open MI PRUK
3 89.63 85.1488 4.3666 91 20.84 Matti Kauppila Open MI JviRes
4 89.00 84.5455 4.3357 93 21.45 Jarkko Selin Open MI VAU
5 88.18 83.7709 4.2959 90 20.95 Jari-Pekka Walden Open MI VUK
6 87.24 82.8818 4.2504 91 21.41 Donn Owsley Open S MI VAU
7 86.02 81.7159 4.1906 95 22.67 Dagnis Maiberg Open MI SRA Pärnu
8 80.85 76.8053 3.9387 90 22.85 Andres Boklan Open MI KJSK SRA
9 80.67 76.6376 3.9301 90 22.90 Ville Strandvall Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset
10 79.30 75.3391 3.8635 94 24.33 Toni Sarro Open S MI PRUK
11 72.04 68.4337 3.5094 95 27.07 Tarvo Planken Open MI Kaitsejõudude Spordiklubi Shooting Team
12 71.30 67.7331 3.4735 95 27.35 Hannes Toodu Open MI SRA Pärnu
13 65.78 62.4957 3.2049 94 29.33 Marko Orgma Open MI SRA Pärnu
14 65.36 62.0889 3.1840 91 28.58 Mikko Telanne Open MI VAU
15 64.55 61.3249 3.1449 94 29.89 Kimmo Koivisto Open MI VUK
16 61.51 58.4316 2.9965 94 31.37 Klemens Kasemaa Standard MI SRA Vaiga
17 61.30 58.2364 2.9865 95 31.81 Sergei Levada Open MI SRA Pärnu
18 57.65 54.7720 2.8088 93 33.11 Marko Raba Standard MI SRA Pärnu
19 54.76 52.0219 2.6678 95 35.61 Märt Mäesalu Open MI SRA Pärnu
20 53.87 51.1740 2.6243 95 36.20 Allar Mürk Open 7.62 MI SRA Sakala
21 51.03 48.4821 2.4863 95 38.21 Mikk Eelmets Open MI Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi
22 50.69 48.1544 2.4695 95 38.47 Kristjan Pinka Open MI Harju SRA
23 47.50 45.1256 2.3141 94 40.62 Urmas Vaher Standard 7.62 MI Järva SRA
24 45.82 43.5247 2.2320 91 40.77 Tuomo Pitsinki Open MI Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
25 44.70 42.4608 2.1775 93 42.71 Jonas Nerep Open MI Viru LK
26 44.66 42.4301 2.1759 95 43.66 Tõnis Metjer Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
27 44.25 42.0359 2.1557 90 41.75 Sander Tšikunski Open MI Viru LK
28 43.77 41.5845 2.1325 93 43.61 Peeter Mitrofanov Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
29 43.46 41.2859 2.1172 95 44.87 Jari Sotaniemi Open MI Lopres
30 41.54 39.4668 2.0239 93 45.95 Priit Värno Open MI KJSK SRA
31 36.70 34.8688 1.7881 92 51.45 Kaspar Koovit Open MI SRA Pärnu
32 35.88 34.0883 1.7481 93 53.20 Kristjan Rätsepp Open MI SRA Pärnu
33 34.99 33.2428 1.7048 91 53.38 Kris Gregor Edo Open MI Kaitsejõudude spordiklubi
34 34.75 33.0155 1.6931 95 56.11 Sami Valtari Open MI PRUK
35 33.30 31.6342 1.6223 95 58.56 Kaspar Kallasmaa Standard 7.62 MI SRA Vaiga
36 32.81 31.1735 1.5986 94 58.80 Andrus Altmeri Open MI TaReLa
37 32.04 30.4337 1.5607 95 60.87 Urmas Täht Standard MI Järva SRA
38 31.05 29.4929 1.5125 85 56.20 Hermes Brambat Open MI SRA Pärnu
39 30.49 28.9619 1.4852 94 63.29 Tõnu Jää Open 7.62 MI TaReLa
40 28.67 27.2332 1.3966 53 37.95 Ivari Hiiemäe Open MI SRA Pärnu
41 27.46 26.0915 1.3380 95 71.00 Jorma Evisalu Open MI KJSK SRA
42 25.87 24.5810 1.2606 91 72.19 Timo Ojala Open MI VAU
43 25.84 24.5462 1.2588 95 75.47 Meelis Veeroja Open 7.62 MI Järva SRA
44 25.21 23.9465 1.2280 95 77.36 Ilmar Raag Open S MI TaReLa
45 24.77 23.5314 1.2067 53 43.92 Riho Runnel Open MI SRA Pärnu
46 24.55 23.3254 1.1962 45 37.62 Andrus Männiste Open MI SRA Pärnu
47 23.54 22.3618 1.1468 94 81.97 Marko Kadaja Open MI SRA Pärnu
48 18.74 17.8008 0.9129 55 60.25 Hillar Simonov Open MI
49 18.46 17.5388 0.8994 55 61.15 Alari Tinno Open 7.62 MI Harju SRA
50 17.59 16.7134 0.8571 55 64.17 Rain Mäeväli Open MI SRA Pärnu
51 17.51 16.6382 0.8532 45 52.74 Tarmo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
52 17.00 16.1545 0.8284 55 66.39 Ermo Mihhotin Open MI SRA Pärnu
53 16.86 16.0140 0.8212 95 115.68 Tarvet Vaik Standard MI SRA Vaiga
54 16.13 15.3236 0.7858 55 69.99 Tiit Raadik Open MI SRA Pärnu
55 15.53 14.7524 0.7565 55 72.70 Erik Semelson Open MI SRA Pärnu
56 14.31 13.5943 0.6971 95 136.27 Karol Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
57 13.00 12.3484 0.6332 95 150.02 Kaspar Rooni Open MI Järva SRA
58 12.99 12.3359 0.6326 53 83.78 Kristjan Rähn Open MI SRA Pärnu
59 9.60 9.1164 0.4675 40 85.56 Taavi Raadik Standard 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu
60 6.80 6.4612 0.3313 35 105.63 Valdu Vahemets Open MI SRA Pärnu
61 6.09 5.7890 0.2969 39 131.37 Riho Pihelpuu Standard MI TaReLa
62 4.83 4.5915 0.2355 10 42.47 Siimon Talviste Standard 7.62 MI Eesti Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi (SRA Tartu)
63 2.27 2.1561 0.1106 10 90.44 Ingo Õuekallas Open MI Viru LK
64 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 79.70 Kaspar Kaldjärv Open MI Viru LK
65 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 114.51 Rein Vask Standard S MI Tartu SRA
66 0.00 0.0000 0.0000 0 86.78 Jaanus Jürgenstein Open 7.62 MI SRA Pärnu

Disqualified

57. Siim Paabo
81. Sten Neudorf
85. Sven Neudorf
133. Raivo Tamm

Download *.pdf:
match results combined results division stage results category stage results combined stage results team results team stage results
View all DQ'ed competitors