COMBINED final results

This match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Combined Single Stack IPSC Production Open Iron Sight Revolver Rimfire Open IPSC Standard Rimfire Long Gun compare statistics
# Total
Score
First name Last name Division Category Club
1 59.92 Torgeir Rui Rimfire Long Gun OFS
2 65.75 Steinar Haugli Rimfire Open BPK
3 65.85 Odd Strengenes Rimfire Long Gun Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
4 73.00 Christopher Thorstensen Rimfire Long Gun SSL
5 74.69 Anders Nerheim Rimfire Long Gun OKTS
6 76.27 Steinar Haugli Open BPK
7 77.11 Sondre Nervold Rimfire Long Gun nop oslo
8 77.77 Kjetil Edvardsen Rimfire Long Gun NOP
9 78.83 Bård Johansen Rimfire Open SSL Oslo
10 80.31 Hans Petter Lie Open OKTS
11 81.30 Morten Klov Rimfire Long Gun Senior SSL
12 81.69 Rune Vikeby Rimfire Long Gun Senior SSL
13 82.78 Odd Strengenes Single Stack Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
14 83.43 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Rimfire Long Gun Ringerike PK
15 84.17 Odd Strengenes Open Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
16 85.51 Hans Petter Kvarsnes IPSC Standard Hps
17 85.72 Lars Hjelmeseth Rimfire Long Gun SSL
18 85.87 Steinar Haugli IPSC Standard BPK
19 85.94 Christopher Thorstensen Single Stack SSL
20 86.15 Steinar Haugli Single Stack BPK
21 86.22 Dag Flodin Rimfire Long Gun Senior SPK
22 86.89 Odd Strengenes IPSC Standard Hamar Praktiske Skyttere
23 87.19 Tor-Anders Johansen Rimfire Open SSL Oslo
24 87.94 Bård Johansen Rimfire Long Gun SSL Oslo
25 87.99 Roger Jensen Rimfire Long Gun SSL
26 88.80 Hans Petter Kvarsnes IPSC Production Hps
27 89.04 Rune Vikeby Rimfire Open Senior SSL
28 89.04 Marius Breivik Open NVS
29 89.62 Tor-Anders Johansen Rimfire Long Gun SSL Oslo
30 89.97 Jon Regbo Rimfire Long Gun OKTS
31 90.98 Folke Myrvang Single Stack Senior NOP
32 91.75 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud Rimfire Long Gun KPK
33 92.58 Anders Nerheim Open OKTS
34 92.75 Thomas Nordvi IPSC Production LOP
35 92.98 Hans Petter Lie IPSC Standard OKTS
36 94.30 Trond Løkke Rimfire Open OKTS
37 94.34 Marius Wigen Andersen Rimfire Long Gun SSL
38 94.35 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen IPSC Standard HPS
39 94.64 Tor Ketil Krogh Olsen IPSC Production HPS
40 95.24 Folke Myrvang IPSC Standard Senior NOP
41 96.14 Håkon Myklebust IPSC Standard OKTS
42 96.36 Håkon Myklebust IPSC Production OKTS
43 97.02 Richard Aaserud Rimfire Long Gun Ringerike Pistolklubb
44 98.08 Christopher Thorstensen Open SSL
45 98.13 Folke Myrvang IPSC Production Senior NOP
46 98.23 Thomas Nordvi IPSC Standard LOP
47 98.46 Knut Øystein Bilden Rimfire Long Gun Senior LOP
48 98.58 Sondre Nervold IPSC Standard nop oslo
49 98.83 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Rimfire Open Ringerike PK
50 99.04 Steinar Haugli Iron Sight Revolver BPK
51 99.95 Anders Røine Rimfire Long Gun OKTS
52 99.96 Dariusz Kowalczyk Open OKTS
53 100.01 Bård Johansen Open SSL Oslo
54 100.05 Mads wiel IPSC Standard Bpk
55 100.06 Hans Petter Lie IPSC Production OKTS
56 100.38 Ørjan Bakken Rimfire Long Gun SSL
57 101.12 Christopher Thorstensen IPSC Production SSL
58 101.42 Jo Torgeir Skjerdal IPSC Standard SKIPP
59 101.67 Sondre Nervold IPSC Production nop oslo
60 101.76 Håkon Myklebust Single Stack OKTS
61 101.96 Mads wiel Single Stack Bpk
62 103.43 Sondre Nervold Single Stack nop oslo
63 103.89 Richard Aaserud Rimfire Open Ringerike Pistolklubb
64 104.33 Morten Kildahl Rimfire Long Gun LOP
65 105.17 Per Vangsnes Open Super senior SSL
66 105.45 Dariusz Kowalczyk Rimfire Open OKTS
67 105.64 Jens Berentzen IPSC Production NOP
68 106.94 Gaute Hagen IPSC Production LOP
69 107.00 Rune Vikeby Iron Sight Revolver Senior SSL
70 107.41 Morten Klov IPSC Production Senior SSL
71 107.51 Espen S Fiskebeck IPSC Standard Military NOP
72 107.65 Jørn Aasland Rimfire Long Gun OKTS
73 108.31 Tore Haugli IPSC Production NOP
74 108.39 Tor-Anders Johansen Open SSL Oslo
75 108.80 Espen S Fiskebeck IPSC Production Military NOP
76 108.83 Morten Klov Open Senior SSL
77 109.41 Tore Haugli IPSC Standard NOP
78 109.71 Jens Berentzen IPSC Standard NOP
79 109.84 Morten Klov IPSC Standard Senior SSL
80 110.32 Marius Breivik IPSC Standard NVS
81 110.39 Jørn Nergård Rimfire Long Gun LOP
82 111.48 Roger Jensen IPSC Standard SSL
83 112.72 Dariusz Kowalczyk IPSC Standard OKTS
84 113.52 Morten Kildahl Open LOP
85 113.66 Kjetil Edvardsen IPSC Production NOP
86 113.81 Anders Nerheim Single Stack OKTS
87 115.20 Jon Regbo IPSC Standard OKTS
88 115.25 Dag Flodin Open Senior SPK
89 115.28 Anders Nerheim Rimfire Open OKTS
90 116.13 Jostein Jacobsen IPSC Standard SSL
91 116.79 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud Rimfire Open KPK
92 116.91 Roger Jensen IPSC Production SSL
93 117.03 Dariusz Kowalczyk Single Stack OKTS
94 117.53 Knut Øystein Bilden IPSC Production Senior LOP
95 118.37 Simen Meyenberg Strom IPSC Production SSL
96 118.77 Stine Stapelfeldt Rimfire Open Lady Sarpsborg Pistolklubb
97 118.86 Geir Herdal IPSC Production Senior NOP
98 119.30 tom solberg IPSC Standard Senior ssl
99 119.64 Johan Røneid Rimfire Long Gun Senior ASK
100 119.66 Sondre Nervold Iron Sight Revolver nop oslo
101 120.92 tom solberg Single Stack Senior ssl
102 121.50 Jostein Hassel IPSC Standard HOPK
103 121.58 Arne Johan Holst IPSC Production Farrissportskyttere
104 122.05 Per Vangsnes IPSC Production Super senior SSL
105 122.07 Eindride Stien IPSC Production Senior OKTS
106 122.10 Jon Regbo IPSC Production OKTS
107 123.19 Thomas Engen Lund IPSC Production OKTS
108 123.65 Torgeir Rui Open OFS
109 123.71 Tony Renstrom Open Hokksund Pistolklubb
110 124.12 Vidar Andreassen Single Stack BSK
111 124.49 Per Vangsnes Iron Sight Revolver Super senior SSL
112 124.89 Kjetil Edvardsen Single Stack NOP
113 125.65 Terje Vernly Open MPK
114 126.19 Rebecca Flugstad IPSC Production Lady OKTS
115 126.43 Eindride Stien Single Stack Senior OKTS
116 126.77 Tor-Anders Johansen IPSC Production SSL Oslo
117 127.38 Øystein Rambøl Rimfire Long Gun Senior SSL
118 128.07 Arne Johan Holst IPSC Standard Farrissportskyttere
119 128.25 Helge Aase Open Senior Stavanger sportsskytterlag
120 129.66 Lars Flugstad IPSC Standard Senior OKTS
121 129.72 Roy Thorud IPSC Standard NOP
122 130.54 Atle Arvesen IPSC Production Senior L.O.P
123 130.86 Richard Aaserud IPSC Production Ringerike Pistolklubb
124 131.50 Rolf Meum Single Stack Senior SSL
125 131.77 Lars Petter Mostad IPSC Standard OKTS
126 131.84 Jon Regbo Open OKTS
127 132.05 Aksel Gresvig IPSC Production NOP
128 132.05 Marius Breivik IPSC Production NVS
129 132.42 Henrik Hornemann Open RPK
130 132.56 Even Stien Single Stack OKTS
131 132.79 Marthin Engmann IPSC Production Law Enforcement NOP
132 134.37 Atle Arvesen IPSC Standard Senior L.O.P
133 135.06 Even Stien IPSC Production OKTS
134 135.09 Lars Elden IPSC Production NOP
135 135.54 Håvar Eriksen IPSC Production HPS
136 135.72 Andreas Hamre IPSC Production NOP
137 135.78 Espen Brandsneshaug IPSC Production LOP
138 136.40 Jørn Nergård IPSC Production LOP
139 136.88 Anders Røine IPSC Production OKTS
140 137.15 Per Vangsnes IPSC Standard Super senior SSL
141 138.56 Magnus Aasehaug IPSC Standard SSL
142 138.70 Trond Løkke IPSC Production OKTS
143 138.77 Terje Andersen IPSC Standard SSL
144 138.83 Terje Andersen IPSC Production SSL
145 139.20 Bjørn Rollheim IPSC Production Senior NOP
146 139.24 Rolf Meum IPSC Standard Senior SSL
147 139.89 Jan Olav Stangeland IPSC Standard ASK
148 140.02 Roy Thorud IPSC Production NOP
149 140.23 Rebecca Flugstad IPSC Standard Lady OKTS
150 140.31 Lars Flugstad IPSC Production Senior OKTS
151 140.43 Lars Petter Mostad IPSC Production OKTS
152 140.92 Zlatan Hafizovic Open Okts
153 141.87 Håvar Eriksen Rimfire Open HPS
154 142.05 Jostein Hassel Iron Sight Revolver HOPK
155 142.25 Andreas Nilsen IPSC Production SSL Oslo
156 143.30 Henrik Hornemann IPSC Production RPK
157 144.97 Magnus Aasehaug IPSC Production SSL
158 145.13 Michel Duits IPSC Production SKIPP
159 145.26 Frank Ure Open LOP
160 145.40 Andreas Nilsen IPSC Standard SSL Oslo
161 146.23 Bjørn Johan Mariboe Open Ringerike PK
162 147.61 Øystein Rambøl IPSC Production Senior SSL
163 148.72 Morten Bjerke Open OKTS
164 151.48 Jørn Aasland Iron Sight Revolver OKTS
165 151.56 Rebecca Flugstad Rimfire Open Lady OKTS
166 151.82 Stian Mikkelsen IPSC Production SSL
167 152.85 Anders Nerheim Iron Sight Revolver OKTS
168 154.46 Rune Arnesen IPSC Standard SSL
169 156.66 Tony Raffelsen IPSC Production Lillestrøm og omegn pistolklubb
170 157.32 Frank Tidemann IPSC Standard SSL
171 157.38 Jon Regbo Rimfire Open OKTS
172 158.11 Elling Hvaale IPSC Production kpk
173 159.18 Rune Arnesen IPSC Production SSL
174 160.81 Øyvind Brusethaug Open OKTS
175 161.64 Jan Olav Stangeland IPSC Production ASK
176 162.00 Patrick Svendsen IPSC Production LOP
177 162.20 Lars Hjelmeseth IPSC Production SSL
178 162.88 Andrew Ward IPSC Production Senior HPS
179 164.13 Bjørn Erik Mathiesen IPSC Production NOP
180 168.61 Eystein Leren IPSC Production NOP
181 173.85 Jan Roger Langseth Monsrud IPSC Production KPK
182 174.72 Rune Sandkvist IPSC Production Senior OKTS
183 175.55 Eystein Leren IPSC Standard NOP
184 176.26 Marius Wigen Andersen Single Stack SSL
185 176.31 Zlatan Hafizovic Single Stack Okts
186 178.83 Johan Røneid IPSC Production Senior ASK
187 183.48 Thor Einar Frislie IPSC Production HPS
188 186.46 Marianne Barbo Rimfire Open Lady SSL Oslo
189 193.03 Marianne Barbo IPSC Standard Lady SSL Oslo
190 196.61 Ørjan Bakken IPSC Production SSL
191 197.89 Marius Wigen Andersen IPSC Production SSL
192 212.65 Kristian Engebretsen IPSC Production OKTS
193 216.47 Stine Stapelfeldt IPSC Production Lady Sarpsborg Pistolklubb
194 218.16 Eirin Grøtan Kirknes IPSC Standard Lady ASK
195 218.68 Kristian Engebretsen IPSC Standard OKTS
196 226.19 Espen Brandsneshaug Iron Sight Revolver LOP
197 236.72 Marianne Barbo IPSC Production Lady SSL Oslo
198 242.45 Rune Sandkvist Single Stack Senior OKTS
199 277.38 Eirin Grøtan Kirknes IPSC Production Lady ASK
200 443.86 Terje Vernly IPSC Standard MPK
201 722.76 Roger Jensen Rimfire Open SSL
202 727.25 Christopher Thorstensen IPSC Standard SSL
203 738.08 Morten Klov Iron Sight Revolver Senior SSL
204 753.78 Marius Wigen Andersen Rimfire Open SSL
205 754.33 Knut A. Sveen Rimfire Open Super senior -