COMBINED final results

This match is completed and results and scores are shown to anyone

Combined Iron Sights Open Iron Sight Revolver Pistol Caliber Carbine Rimfire Long Gun Open compare statistics
# Total
Score
First name Last name Division Category Club
1 31.19 Mikael Schelén Pistol Caliber Carbine Södertörns SK
2 31.44 Jimmy Svensson Pistol Caliber Carbine IPSC Örebro
3 33.34 Stilianos Simeonidis Pistol Caliber Carbine Stockholms LVF
4 33.46 Johan Hansen Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior Stockholms LVF
5 33.56 Joel Svensson Pistol Caliber Carbine IPSC Örebro
6 33.84 Von Batti Pistol Caliber Carbine FöUtb
7 33.94 Daniel Freij Pistol Caliber Carbine S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
8 34.45 Johan Nilsson Rimfire Long Gun Open IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
9 35.18 Mats Lisstrand Pistol Caliber Carbine Södertörns SK
10 35.36 Robert Purvins Pistol Caliber Carbine Södertörns SK
11 36.26 Andreas Björklind Pistol Caliber Carbine Smedsbo PK
12 37.08 Henrik Grip Pistol Caliber Carbine FöUtb
13 37.84 Mikael Eriksson Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior ESs
14 38.01 Peter Stavling Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior Stockholms LVF
15 38.24 Frederic Lindahl Pistol Caliber Carbine ESs
16 38.94 Henrik Hjelte Pistol Caliber Carbine Södertörns SK
17 39.05 Dennis Andersson Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
18 39.22 Jim Brännlund Pistol Caliber Carbine Stockholms LVF
19 39.38 Stefan Nordh Pistol Caliber Carbine Södertörns SK
20 40.24 Razmik Pistol Caliber Carbine BBSKF
21 40.44 Pierre Pilstål Pistol Caliber Carbine ESs
22 40.47 Robert Nordström Pistol Caliber Carbine TSKF
23 40.86 Dennis Husell Pistol Caliber Carbine ESs
24 41.87 Jimmy Sjögren Open Stockholms LVF
25 42.09 Simon Handborn Pistol Caliber Carbine Österhaninge SKF
26 42.46 Jörgen Ömalm Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior TSKF
27 43.66 Rocco Biasi Pistol Caliber Carbine TSKF
28 43.84 David Levin Open IPSC Örebro
29 44.67 Anders Modig Rimfire Long Gun Open Stockholms LVF
30 45.90 Kev NotKnown Pistol Caliber Carbine BBSKF
31 47.53 Stefan Annell Open Senior Stockholms LVF
32 47.77 Martin Jönsson Open Kumla Sportskyttar
33 48.74 Andreas Norberg Open Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
34 48.89 Frej Lind Pistol Caliber Carbine -
35 49.60 Stefan Kristersson Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior -
36 50.31 Christian Ohlsson Open Senior Örebro Ipsc
37 50.73 Ola S Pistol Caliber Carbine Örlb Skf
38 50.88 Andre More Open TSKF
39 51.42 Martin Björsberg Pistol Caliber Carbine -
40 51.72 Magnus Blix Pistol Caliber Carbine Senior VDS
41 52.62 Jim Gellin Iron Sights Kumla SportSkyttar
42 52.71 Christian Wallin Open ESs
43 52.93 Misel Ivic Open Södertörns SK
44 52.99 Peter Eriksson Iron Sights KornetSK
45 55.07 Daniel Demirian Pistol Caliber Carbine BBSKF
46 55.51 jaakko kangasvieri Iron Sights IPSC Örebro
47 56.14 Linda Påhlman Open Lady Stockholms LVF
48 56.33 Adam Forsell Open Bergslagens Skyttar
49 56.49 Michael Lindström Iron Sights IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
50 57.24 Stefan Enoksson Iron Sights ESs
51 59.18 Andreas Matson Iron Sights SPSF
52 59.61 Fredrik Jakobsson Iron Sights ESs
53 60.01 F Lindqvist Iron Sights Senior Stockholms LVF
54 60.11 Alfredo W Iron Sights Kornet sk
55 60.51 Robert Bengtsson Open IPSC Smedjan
56 61.20 Tommy G Iron Sights S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
57 61.52 Magnus Forssman Iron Sights SAPK
58 63.40 Ola D Iron Sights S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
59 64.02 Christoffer Fagerback Iron Sights KornetSK
60 65.35 Timur Lundholm Iron Sights IPSC Smedjan
61 65.49 Maximillian Berg Molin Iron Sights Stockholms LVF
62 66.65 Nicklas Ringqvist Iron Sights Örlb Skf
63 67.05 Jens Forsgren Iron Sights FöUtb
64 67.40 Patrik Bengtsson Open Senior IPSC Smedjan
65 67.46 Martin Stavling Iron Sights Stockholms LVF
66 67.53 Jonas Sundgren Open TSKF
67 68.36 Andreas Ohlsson Iron Sights PSK Ormen
68 68.76 Sebastian Fredriksson Iron Sights Military Örlb Skf
69 68.78 Tommi Pekkanen Iron Sights IPSC VÄSTERÅS
70 69.05 Robert Tennisberg Iron Sights Senior Rosersberg
71 69.11 Joakim Stralje Iron Sights IPSC Smedjan
72 70.43 Walter Kitzinger Open Super senior Stockholms LVF
73 71.43 Anders P Iron Sights Senior Stockholms LVF
74 71.52 Martin Jinnestrand Iron Sights ESs
75 71.78 Ella Olsson Iron Sights Lady FöUtb
76 72.27 Stefan Grahn Iron Sights Senior IPSC Örebro
77 75.24 Jonas Nilsson Iron Sights Örlb Skf
78 76.17 Rickard Blondell Iron Sights TSKF
79 78.06 Micke Malmen Iron Sights -
80 79.89 Patrick Johansson Iron Sights ESs
81 80.38 Sharjeel Niazi Iron Sights UPPSALA DYNAMISCA
82 80.45 Vlad Unknown Iron Sights VDS
83 80.59 Jim Brännlund Iron Sights Stockholms LVF
84 80.68 Peter Björnstedt Pistol Caliber Carbine ESs
85 83.45 Robin Lennartsson Iron Sights Bergslagens Skyttar
86 84.77 Lennart Eriksson Iron Sight Revolver Senior IPSC Örebro
87 91.61 Andreas Hassel Iron Sights ESs
88 96.55 Sara Johansson Iron Sights Lady Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
89 101.69 Johan Lindstrom Pistol Caliber Carbine ESs
90 109.31 Uma NN Falk Open Lady Stockholms LVF
91 178.21 Sandra Börjesson Open Lady IPSC Örebro
92 360.00 Alexis Dimocas Iron Sights Sthlms Försvarsutbildares Skf (FöUtb)

DNS - Did Not Show, no scores are available for competitor.