Competitors

Max 2000 competitors allowed, currently 78 registered (78 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg
1. Kent Sundberg Standard S U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
2. Tomas Hermander Standard SS U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
3. Joakim Östby Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
4. Patric Arvidsson Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
5. Jon Norman Standard - U Hudik PSK
SWE
- X
6. Anders Johansson Open S U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
7. William Sandström Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
8. Daniel Linden Open - U Växjö Pk
SWE
5 A
9. Dennis Edman Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
10. Martin Karlsson Standard Manual S U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
11. Roberth Jansson Standard S U BallisticS
SWE
32 A
12. Stefan Kristersson Standard Manual S C Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
13. Marcus Frisk Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
14. Fredrik Johansson Open - U RPS
SWE
20 A
15. Tomas Frisell Standard - U STHLM M&P
SWE
- X
16. Hampus Enstrom Open - U RPS
SWE
- X
17. Mathias Brännvall Standard Manual - U Uppsala DS
SWE
3 A
18. Jimmy Andersson Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
- X
19. Jonny Gustafsson Standard - U RPS
SWE
20 A
20. Kjell-Åke Jansson Open SS U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
-. Mikael Jansson Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
22. Mikael Bergqvist Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
23. Per L Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
- X
24. Pontus Sjögren Standard - U KPIF
SWE
22 A
25. J NotKnown Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
32 A
26. Anders NotKnown Standard S U BallisticS
SWE
32 A
27. Pär Lundgren Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
28. Juha Kelahaara Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
29. Anders Färnström Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
30. Susanne Stålarm Standard L U BallisticS
SWE
32 A
31. Patric Stålarm Standard - U BallisticS
SWE
32 A
32. Christian Skoglund Standard Manual - U Jönköpings PK
SWE
- X
33. Mikael Toll Open SS U SSF
SWE
- X
34. Gabriel Hübinette Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
35. Bengt Petersson Standard SS U KPIF
SWE
22 A
36. Peter Berglöf Open S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
37. Robert Tennisberg Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
38. Jerry Vesterlund Open - U RPS
SWE
- X
39. Martin Davoust Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
40. Andreas Mångs Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
41. Jessica Karlsson Open L U Nybro
SWE
25 A
42. Max Karlsson Open J U Nybro PK
SWE
25 A
43. Andreas Karlsson Standard - U Nybro
SWE
25 A
44. Magnus Pihlqvist Open - U Nybro
SWE
25 A
45. Jerry Pettersson Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
46. Kristoffer Ellerås Standard Manual - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
47. Dusan Vujanic Open S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
48. Christian Wangel Open - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
49. Jonas Kedland Standard - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
50. Henrik Karlström Open - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
51. Andreas Karlsson Open - U Nybro
SWE
- X
52. Johan Landmer Standard - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
53. joakim strömberg Open S U växjö pk
SWE
5 A
54. Per Siverud Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
25 A
55. Stefan Siverud Open - U Nybro PK
SWE
25 A
56. Hendrik Nieuwdorp Standard Manual - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X
57. Christer Siverud Open SS U Nybro PK
SWE
25 A
58. Mattias Bäckström Open - U BallisticS
SWE
32 A
59. Per Bergfeldt Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
60. Olle R Standard Manual - C Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
61. Leif Westermark Standard S U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
62. Tommy Olofsson Open - U Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
63. Magnus Lindblå Open - U Rosersberg
SWE
17 A
64. Andreas Töyrä Open - U Rosersberg
SWE
- X
65. Ulf Pernholt Standard - U RPS
SWE
20 A
66. Daniel Falk Open - U RPS
SWE
20 A
67. Anders Carlander Open - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
68. Mr Andersson Open - U RPS
SWE
20 A
69. Charlie Johansson Standard Manual - U Rjps
SWE
34 A
70. Daniel Stenbäck Open - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
71. Anders Johansson Standard - U RJPS
SWE
34 A
72. Wilhelm Berndtsson Standard Manual - U Ärna IF DS
SWE
- X
73. Niklas Magnusson Standard Manual S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
74. Niklas Magnusson Open S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
75. Peter Berglöf Standard Manual S U RJPS
SWE
34 A
76. Pär Linnarsson Standard Manual - U RJPS
SWE
- X
77. Marcus Hahn Open S U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
32 A
78. Thomas Clarqvist Open - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
79. Claes Kjellin Standard Manual - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
- X
80. Magnus Wallberg Open - U Lds
SWE
34 A
81. Conny Chow Open SS U Ballongberget
SWE
32 A
82. Victor Hahn Open S U Ballongbergets SKF
SWE
32 A
83. Bengt Siverling Open S U Ballongberget Skf
SWE
32 A
84. Erik Fjellström Open - U Upplands Väsby PSK
SWE
32 A
85. Jonas Eriksson Open - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
86. Bernt Wernby Standard S U NSG
SWE
- X
87. Martin Hedlund Open - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
88. Mattias Johannesdal Open - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
89. Daniel Lundahl Standard - U Växjö pk
SWE
5 A
90. Stephan Ahlden Open - U S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna
SWE
28 A
91. Anders Bock Standard - U Lesjöfors PSK
SWE
28 A
92. Fredrik Jonasson Open - U Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
93. Dan Bennäs Standard Manual - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
94. Magnus Johansson Open - U Växjö PK
SWE
5 A
95. Joakim Linder Standard - U Uppsala DS
SWE
- X
96. Jan Nilsson Open S U Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
SWE
28 A
97. Patric Lindgren Standard Manual - U Kpif
SWE
22 A
98. Ludvig Cullin Lindgren Standard Manual J U KPIF
SWE
22 A
99. Håkan Pearson Standard Manual - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
100. Carl Danielson Standard - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
101. Kenneth Jonsson Standard Manual - U Karlstads PSK
SWE
10 A
102. Tony Johansson Standard Manual S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
103. Camille Obeid Standard Manual S U Smedsbo PK
SWE
19 A
Country
Competitors
SWE
78

return

Division / Category
Open
S
11
SS
3
L
1
J
1
-
26
Total
42
Division / Category
Standard
S
5
SS
2
L
1
J
0
-
13
Total
21
Division / Category
Standard Manual
S
6
SS
0
L
0
J
1
-
8
Total
15