Squadding opens for approved competitors May 3, 2020, 8 p.m., and closes May 8, 2020, 7 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Bjarne Larning | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
3 Torbjörn Bomble | Production- | None | C | Skepplanda Sportskyttar | SWE |
5 Joakim Wallin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
7 Alexander Runesson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
8 Hans Kjellsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytte förening | SWE |
10 Mikael Kuisma | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
16 Jonas Landin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Sf | SWE |
20 Patrik Fritzson | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
23 Otto Bröms | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
25 Hans NotKnown | Production- | None | Unclassified | Säve PSK | SWE |
26 Peter Eliasson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
27 Martin Wistrand | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
28 Magnus von Brömsen | Open+ | Senior | B | IPSC Skepplanda SF | SWE |
30 Nicklas Olausson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
31 Daniel Lindqvist | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
33 Emil Ralph | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ted Åhlenius | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
4 Olle Nyman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
6 Christoffer Lindfors | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
9 Hampus Rex | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
11 Mikael Sävström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda Skytteförening SSF | SWE |
12 Magnus Abelsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
13 Anton Forsman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda | SWE |
17 Maria Revling | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | SWE |
18 Richard Olsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda skytteförening | SWE |
19 Jonas Forslund | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
21 Lars Kilen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
22 Teresa Kilen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
24 Henrik Nilsson | Revolver+ | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals skytteförening | SWE |
32 Marcus Molin | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Skepplanda SF | SWE |
34 Daniel Johnson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ssf | SWE |
35 Erik Lindström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |