Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Gustav Malmqvist | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
12 Tomas Frisell | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
123 Kristofer Larsen | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
16 Wilhelm Berndtsson | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna IF DS | SWE |
35 Carl Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
36 Gabriel Hübinette | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
43 Lars Mattsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
44 Anders Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
45 Anders Johansson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
48 Peter Rydell | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | C | Uppsala DS | SWE |
54 Fredrik Willehadson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
58 Johan Wahlqvist | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
136 Jonas Eriksson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
137 Joakim Östby | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Uppsala DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
9 Ronny Olander | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
13 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Limited+ | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
14 Magnus Sjöberg | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
93 Kawar Betkari | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
95 Jimmy Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
97 Jimmy Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Marcus Frisk | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
5 Tomas Hermander | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
57 Per Ottosson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
63 Rune Gulbrandsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
83 Jimmy Andersson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
87 Johan Landmer | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
100 Mikael Jung | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
132 Patric Stenemo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Växjö PK | SWE |
133 Evelyn Wanner | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Växjö Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 Daniel Holmgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
103 Daniel Hokkanen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | BOPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Jonas Kedland | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
106 Per Bergfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
121 John Gustafsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
122 Tommy Jansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
125 Stefan Stål | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | C | Rosersberg | SWE |
126 Magnus Lindblå | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
127 Henke Nilsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | B | Rosersberg | SWE |
130 Max Andersson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
131 Stefan Westholm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
134 Christian Kb | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
135 Andreas Töyrä | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
138 Christian Wangel | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
139 Robert Jemdahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
140 Johan Wahl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Johan Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA | SWE |
33 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
34 Tony Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
65 Martin Jacobsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
104 Stefan Kristersson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | C | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
105 Camille Obeid | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Pär Hylander | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
26 Pär Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
27 Lorenz Neumann | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
28 Johan Karlsson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
29 Albin Hylander | Semi-Auto Open- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
30 Albin Hylander | Semi-Auto Limited- | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
55 Thomas Nygren | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
56 Jenny Bäckman | Semi-Auto Open+ | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
61 Johan Karlsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
79 Martin Sundgren | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Laholms PSK | SWE |
80 Peter Claesson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
84 Jenny Bäckman | Semi-Auto Limited- | Lady | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
85 Lorenz Neumann | Manual Action Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
86 Martin Sundgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
88 Peter Claesson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
89 Thomas Nygren | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 Jon Johansson | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
77 Jon Johansson | Semi-Auto Open+ | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
78 Tommy Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
92 Fredrik Johrin | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolklubb | SWE |
101 Ola Åberg | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Kumla Sportskyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 Emil Olofsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
50 Anders Segerbrant | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
53 Jens Adriansson | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | Umeå pk | SWE |
67 Markus Lindström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
70 Fredrik Laestadius | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
90 Jens Vörman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rjps | SWE |
91 Johan Fredlund | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
94 johan lidström | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
96 Anton Johansson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | umeå pk | SWE |
98 Daniel Olsson | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
99 Emil Nordin | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Patric Broddheimer | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
60 Tuomas Koli | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
68 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
69 Magnus Wallberg | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
108 Christoffer Borgh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
109 Martin Skoog | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
110 Tom Silverklo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
112 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
113 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
114 Niklas Magnusson | Semi-Auto Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
115 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
117 Daniel Stenbäck | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
118 Anders Carlander | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
119 Mikael Markgren | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
120 Bruno Lönn | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
124 jimmy heidenbeck | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
128 Christoffer Borgh | Semi-Auto Limited- | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
129 Peter Berglöf | Semi-Auto Limited- | Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Martin Bergman | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ssk | SWE |
6 Kalle Frimodt | Semi-Auto Limited+ | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
10 Fredrik Degerfeldt | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
17 Mikael Schelén | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Grand Master | Södertörns SK | SWE |
18 Stefan Nordh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
19 Jari Viitala | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
22 Mats Lisstrand | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK | SWE |
23 Benny Nilsson | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSK Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |