Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Startar på övningsstationen
2 Robert Pajnic
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
4 Jonas Björk
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
6 Sasa Petrovic
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings pk
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Björn Tollin
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköping PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
39 Kenny Karlsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
10
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Startar på A-hallen vänster
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
11 Marcus Frisk
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Daniel Linden
Club
Växjö Pk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
29 Håkan Stors
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
30 Jenny Bäckman
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Thomas Nygren
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
växjö pk
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Startar på B-hallen
16 Henrik Jonsson
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
17 Mikael Idh
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
18 Yodkhwan Idh
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Peter Kastell
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Max Varricchio
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Kim Gustafsson
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
VSD
Division
Open
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Tord Andersson
Club
Torups Pk
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
9
#Max
12
Registration
restricted
Information
---
Comment
Startar på Grytan 1
3 Henrik Smeds
Club
Jönköpings PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Tomas Hermander
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
20 Martin Karlsson
Club
Växjö PK
Division
Standard Manual
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
24 Daniel Lundahl
Club
Växjö pk
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Security Group Dynamics
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE