Squadding opens for approved competitors May 11, 2020, 8 a.m., and closes May 15, 2020, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Jonathan Kennedy | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
2 Anders Gunbjornsen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
3 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
8 Ole Martin Jorve | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
17 Joakim Nilsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
22 Kjersti Sortdal | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
23 Skjalg Landsem | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
24 Mattias Jonsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
25 Jan Olav Langvandsbråten | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike Pistolklubb | NOR |
26 Tom Bjørklund | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
27 Gudmund Aaker | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
43 Gordana Blazic | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Einar Bakke | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
7 Bjørn-Inge Storstein | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
11 Kristoffer Grannas | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
19 Vinjar Bjerkan | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
20 Egil Wilhelmsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Rpk | NOR |
21 Glenn Eirik Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
37 Johnny Reyes | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KPK | NOR |
45 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
46 Ronny Christensen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
47 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
48 Lars Peter Wilson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Kjell-Harry Edvardsen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
9 Henrik Thomassen | Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
14 Lars Jorve | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
30 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | D | MPK | NOR |
31 Stian Kristoffersen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
32 Kjetil Bermingrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
33 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
34 Kim-Inge Haugen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
35 Nils Knut Lindbo | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
42 Truls Martin Buseth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Kim-Ove Ellingsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
10 Steinar Svåsand | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
12 Tomas Huseby | Standard+ | Senior | B | ASK | NOR |
13 Richard Aaserud | Production- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
15 Iver Jørve | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
18 Didrik Sørlie | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
36 Folke Myrvang | Production- | Senior | A | NOP | NOR |
38 Bjørn Thomas Olsen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
39 Thomas Engen Lund | Production- | None | B | NOP | NOR |
40 Iselin Kornsæther | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
41 Benjamin Hillem | Classic- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
44 Tore Haugli | Standard+ | None | Master | NOP | NOR |