Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Mäntsälän Reserviläiset Ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Sami Kallinen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
15 Samuli Suokas
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Helsingin Sotilaspoliisikilta
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Tuomas Hirvonen
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
30 Matti Lahtinen
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
32 Mikko Tikkanen
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
48 Mika Ojanen
Club
LVRU ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
68 Rasa Siegberg
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
79 Jani Tuomainen
Club
LVRU
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TA-kilta
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 2

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
13 Miika Järvinen
Club
Stadin Sissit
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
43 Matti Lahtinen
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
49 Roni Laaksonen
Club
TRES
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
65 Tomi Hasu
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
74 Eero Kaaja
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
86 Kimmo Koivisto
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
90 Antti Kemppi
Club
TaKoRU ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Iisalmen Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
92 Heikki Tikkanen
Club
Jyväskylän Reserviupseerit ry
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
TuKoRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Stadin sissit
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Teekkari Ampujat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vares
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
14 Marko Kantanen
Club
Stadin sissit
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Sampo Jokinen
Club
Sissikerho
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Hannu Salin
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vantaan reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
55 Touko Reiman
Club
Salon seudun reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
56 Marko Åkerlund
Club
Nuresups
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
57 Tomi Sammatti
Club
Lavares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
85 Keijo Kammonen
Club
VRAUK
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 4

#Registered
13
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
KirkRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
12 Petteri Salo
Club
KirkRES
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
19 Kalle Kaarlela
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
47 Heikki Juhola
Club
Vares Ry
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
50 Tero Hokkanen
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
63 Pasi Kesäniemi
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
66 Janne Koski
Club
Lahden Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
71 Pekka Suominen
Club
Porkkalan Ampujat
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
98 Lasse Koskela
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 5

#Registered
12
#Max
13
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
7 Ari Woivalin
Club
Nosa
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
16 Kimmo Vallgren
Club
PRUK
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
31 Timo Toivonen
Club
Taru
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
40 Andrei Nyman
Club
EAPAK ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
MYLRES
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
87 Juha Viljanen
Club
Viestiosasto / RUL
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
94 Aki Reinikka
Club
-
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
95 Tomi Hiltunen
Club
Vantaan Reserviläiset ry (Vares)
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Mauno Kuismin
Club
LESS
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 6

#Registered
34
#Max
50
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Toimitsijat
25 Tomi Germanow
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
35 Markus Nybonn
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
39 Ilkka Koljonen
Club
Stadin sissit
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
64 Anna Juvonen
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
69 Mikko Lehtinen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
76 Sami Rämö
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
81 Olli Salovaara
Club
VaRes ry
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
83 Lauri Nuutinen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
84 Mikko Kaskela
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
89 Sami Kouhia
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
96 Jere Hakanen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
97 Teemu Potkonen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
102 Tommi Ruutiainen
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
103 Aleksi Olkinuora
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
104 Antti Kettunen
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
105 Max Käär
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
106 Janne Pulli
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
107 Sami Sällinen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
108 Niko Ilomäki
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
111 Nelli Pylkkänen
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
112 Kari Halmi
Club
SSG - Vares
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
114 Jorma Pylväinen
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
115 Heikki Majuri
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
116 Tarmo Pesonen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
117 Arto Vainikka
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
118 Juuso Aho
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
119 Mika Nieminen
Club
VaRes
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
120 Jukka Hopeavuori
Club
VaRes
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
121 Jari Cederberg
Club
HVA
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
122 Jan Lehtonen
Club
Vares
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN