Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on July 5, 2020, 11 a.m., and closes July 17, 2020, 11 a.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 09:00 Lördag 18/7
65 Henrik S
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Petri Järvinen
Club
IPSC-Smedjan
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
149 Jonathan Hansen
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
150 Oskar Moen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
-
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 09:30 Lördag 18/7
31 Bengt Siverling
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
53 Ted Eriksson
Club
smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
61 Juha Heikkinen
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
120 Marcus Hahn
Club
Ballongbergets SKF
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
129 Ragnar Franzén
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 10:00 Lördag 18/7
20 Jack af Janérs
Club
BBSKF
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
23 Berner NotKnown
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 John Lindbom
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
D
Region
SWE
57 Billy Broberg
Club
Ballongberget Skf
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
160 Amir Khedher
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 10:30 Lördag 18/7
33 Jakob Tollstorp
Club
Ipsc smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
38 Marcus Hegbo
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
103 Stefan Sandberg
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 11:00 Lördag 18/7
29 Peter Eriksson
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
121 Timur Lundholm
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
127 Carl Foberg
Club
ipsc smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
157 Viktor Sjöberg
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 12:30 Lördag 18/7
11 Jimmy With
Club
IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Douglas Frykman
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
77 Roberth J
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 7

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 13:00 Lördag 18/7
37 Malin Haanpää
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
74 Linus Vallin
Club
IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 8

#Registered
6
#Max
6
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 13:30 Lördag 18/7
27 Adam Forsell
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
96 Stefan Annell
Division
Open+
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
158 Mikael Beckman
Club
IPSC Smedjan, Eskilstuna
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
180 Stefan Fransson
Club
Ipsc smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 9

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 14:00 Lördag 18/7
14 Ella Olsson
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 John Kleyer
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
48 Alexis Dimocas
Club
FöUtb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
51 Johan Bergh
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 10

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 14:30 Lördag 18/7
18 Jens Forsgren
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
36 Daniel Nilsson
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Stockholms försvarsutbildarnas skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
54 Mika Eskelinen
Club
Stockholm försvarutbildares skytteförening
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 11

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 09:00 Söndag 19/7
167 Gabi Georgis
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
168 Hector Castillo
Club
ipsc smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
173 Fredrik Sik
Club
Gripen PK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
179 Samer Dawood
Club
-
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 12

#Registered
4
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 09:30 Söndag 19/7
85 Ji-Ung Um
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
90 Joel NotKnown
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
162 Jonny Karke
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 13

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 10:00 Söndag 19/7
41 Tamás Gergely
Club
VDS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
75 Joakim Stralje
Club
IPSC SMEDJAN
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Ipsc Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
124 Mattias N
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
130 Teddy Wallin
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 14

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 10:30 Söndag 19/7
Club
SSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
10 Andreas Warsén
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Ricardo Soler
Club
Södertörns SK ( SSK )
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
19 Luis Soler
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
92 Aron NotKnown
Club
Ärna IF DS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 15

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 11:00 Söndag 19/7
Club
IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
80 Livaj Delejon
Club
Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
89 Johanon Malki
Club
Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
93 Leandro Delejon
Club
IPSC smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
105 Mikael Eriksson
Club
IPSC Smedjan Eskilstuna
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 16

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 12:30 Söndag 19/7
32 Johan Nilsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
55 Andreas Enkvist
Club
Västerås IPSC skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA
73 Tommi Pekkanen
Club
IPSC VÄSTERÅS
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
146 Magnus Fornstedt
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 17

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 13:00 Söndag 19/7
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Ola Forsberg
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Misel Ivic
Club
Södertörns SK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Örebro
Division
Revolver-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC smedjan
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 18

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 13:30 Söndag 19/7
Club
IPSC SMEDJAN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
113 Lucas Ekedahl
Club
IPSC SMEDJAN
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
181 Niklas Faltin
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
182 Fredrik Lindblad
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 19

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 14:00 Söndag 19/7
16 Andre More
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Catalin Popelca
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Mauri Jofre
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
79 Erik Kjellberg
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
81 Ola S
Club
Smedjan
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 20

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Start 14:30 Söndag 19/7
Division
Standard-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
8 Johan Skogh
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
49 Jonny Arbinger
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
63 ludwig
Club
IPSCSmedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
66 JM Bergqvist
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 21

#Registered
3
#Max
6
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Endast Pre-match
1 Patrik Fasth
Club
IPSC Smedjan ESKILSTUNA Team CORAX
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
175 Pelle Modin
Club
-
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 22

#Registered
5
#Max
5
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
3 Kent Stangvik
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
141 Hakan Larsson
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
143 Mikael Johansson
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
154 Robert Vädel
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 23

#Registered
3
#Max
5
Registration
restricted pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
IPSC Smedjan, ESKILSTUNA
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
161 Marcus Blomqvist
Club
Ipsc Smedjan Eskilstuna
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 24

#Registered
3
#Max
3
Registration
restricted main-match
Information
---
Comment
50 Jimmy Sjögren
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
60 Marcus Sjögren
Club
Stockholm LVF
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
97 Linda Påhlman
Club
Stockholms LVF
Division
Open+
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE