Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Tomas Frisell | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
12 Gustav Malmqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
32 Robert Boström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
44 Jon Bergsten | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Ronny Olander | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
2 Magnus Sjöberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
9 Nils Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | OSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Ulf Lindeberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
61 Christopher Oltnäs | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
62 Ida Folkesson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
63 Anna Undebjörk | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
64 Peder Lundkvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
66 Andreas Törnberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Orjan Magnusson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
41 Filip Mårtensson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
42 Jonnie Nilsson | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
43 Andrej Timofejeff | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Mattias Johannesdal | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
14 Anders Dahlberg | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
53 Carl Danielson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Mikael Bergqvist | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
10 Leif Westermark | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
11 Kjell-Åke Jansson | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
15 Christian Karlberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
16 Olle R | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
17 Fredrik Pejlert | Mini Rifle Standard | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
22 Dusan Vujanic | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
26 Thomas Björklund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
29 Per Bergfeldt | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
34 Stefan Westholm | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
37 Johan Wahl | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Rosersberg | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 Christian Gustavsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
67 Malin Boström | Mini Rifle Open | Lady | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
72 Robin Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
73 Patrik Wennsten | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
74 Björn Boström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | npsk | SWE |
75 Martin Blanc | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
76 Jimmie Fyhr | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
77 Christer Karlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NPSK | SWE |
78 Johan Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Npsk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Günther Lindmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
21 Fredrik Flink | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
50 Jacob Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
51 Hampus Torstenson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Daniel Olsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
38 Markus Lindström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
56 Johan Lindberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
57 Lasse Lundqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 Christoffer Borgh | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
49 Tom Silverklo | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
52 Leif Hagberg | Mini Rifle Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
55 André Sundemyr | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Lennart Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
19 David Levin | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
24 Bruno Wisniewski | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
31 Kristian Nordgren | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
68 jaakko kangasvieri | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
69 Robert Eriksson | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
70 Christian Ohlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Örebro | SWE |
71 Thomas A | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Ipsc örebro | SWE |