Competitors

Max 30 competitors in main-match, currently 20 registered (20 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list
Max 20 competitors in pre-match, currently 15 registered (15 approved, 0 pending) and 0 on waiting list

view summary
#. First name Last name DIV CAT CLS Club REG SQ Reg Match
1. Geir Pedersen Open+ - U SFS
NOR
1 A PM
2. Per Kristian Grimeland Production Optics- S U SFS
NOR
2 A PM
3. Allan Solheim Production Optics- - U Florø pistolklubb
NOR
1 A PM
4. Fredrik Jørgensen Standard- - U SFS
NOR
3 A MM
5. Rune Lillerust Open+ - U SFS
NOR
2 A PM
6. Robert Dobosz Production- - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
7. Hans Van Veen Open+ - U SFS
NOR
1 A PM
8. Sebastian Van Veen Open- J U SFS
NOR
2 A PM
9. Knut Johan Aase Production- - U SFS
NOR
3 A MM
10. Per Sørstrønen Standard- - U Bsk
NOR
3 A MM
11. Hans Martin Ese Production- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
12. Martin Svensson Production Optics Light- S U FPK
NOR
3 A MM
13. Marius Breivik Production- - U NVS
NOR
4 A MM
14. Johan Marsh Production- - U SFS
NOR
1 A PM
15. Asbjørn Ryum Marsh Standard+ J U SFS
NOR
2 A PM
16. Ola Sørland Classic- - U BEP
NOR
3 A MM
17. Ole-Edvard Hagen Standard- - U BEP
NOR
- X MM
18. Stig Gøran Olsen Production- - U BSK
NOR
3 A MM
19. Simon Ravn Production- - U BSK
NOR
4 A MM
20. Arve Yttri Production- - U SFS
NOR
1 A PM
21. Roger Gåserud Standard- - U SFS
NOR
2 A PM
22. Gunnar Nyhus Production Optics- - U Sogn og Fjordane Sportsskyttarklubb
NOR
3 A MM
23. Andre Lægreid Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
24. Martin Ljostveit Classic+ - U SFS
NOR
- X MM
25. Bjørn Osa Production- - U Florø PK
NOR
4 A MM
26. Thomas Agledal Production- - U Florø PK
NOR
4 A MM
27. Håvard Kvalen Production- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
28. Piotr Sitek Production- - U SFS
NOR
4 A MM
29. Frode Lyngbø Production- - U Nordhordland Pistolklubb
NOR
4 A MM
30. Ann-Cathrin Hansen Production- L U SFS
NOR
1 A PM
31. Knut Bergsbakk Production Optics- - U KDS
NOR
3 A MM
32. Roy Pedersen Production Optics Light- - U FPK
NOR
2 A PM
33. Terje Gjertsen Production- S U SFS
NOR
3 A MM
34. Vegard Natvik Production- - A NVS
NOR
4 A MM
35. Andreas Høiland Production- - U BSK
NOR
- X MM
36. Stig Følid Open- - U -
NOR
3 A MM
37. Knut Strømmen Production- S U -
NOR
1 A PM
38. Jan Ole Reksnes Production Optics- - U SFS
NOR
2 A PM
39. Bjørn Lindblad Production- S B MPK
NOR
1 A PM
40. Geir Ove Liavag Standard- S U NVS
NOR
3 A MM
Country
Competitors
NOR
35

return

Division / Category
Standard
L
0
-
3
J
1
S
1
Total
5
Division / Category
Open
L
0
-
4
J
1
S
0
Total
5
Division / Category
Production Optics Light
L
0
-
1
J
0
S
1
Total
2
Division / Category
Classic
L
0
-
1
J
0
S
0
Total
1
Division / Category
Production Optics
L
0
-
5
J
0
S
1
Total
6
Division / Category
Production
L
1
-
12
J
0
S
3
Total
16