Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 10, 2020, noon, and closes Aug. 13, 2020, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Hermes Brambat | Open | Military | Unclassified | PÄRNU SRA LASKESPORDIKLUBI | EST |
63 Mark Obolenski | Open | Military | Unclassified | Eesti Reservväelaste Pärnu Laskespordikl (SRA Pärn | EST |
88 Kalle Saarva | Open | None | Unclassified | Järva SRA | EST |
89 Urmas Täht | Standard | None | Unclassified | Järva SRA | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Tuomo Lindström | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Varmistin Ry | FIN |
8 Arthur Haasmaa | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
9 Timo Ojala | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
11 Hanna Hohtari | Open | Military | Unclassified | Varmistin ry | FIN |
17 Donn Owsley | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
18 Mari Owsley | Open | Lady, Senior | Unclassified | MäRes | FIN |
23 Ville Hämäläinen | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Andrus Altmeri | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TaReLa | EST |
39 Andres Lehtmets | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
72 Kalle Ots | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
78 Janar Randvali | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TaReLa | EST |
86 Kristjan Jagomagi | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TaReLa | EST |
95 Lauri Pärm | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Sven Neudorf | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
31 Sten Neudorf | Open | Military | Unclassified | VIRU LK | EST |
33 Kert Kirsimäe | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
35 Kaspar Kaldjärv | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LSK | EST |
41 Egert Tolk | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
42 Märt Videvik | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru LK | EST |
43 Ingo Õuekallas | Open | Military | Unclassified | Viru Laskeklubi | EST |
87 Meelis Utt | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Olav Tammik | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
84 Hillar Põldmaa | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
93 Andres Kalf | Open | None | Unclassified | TaReLa | EST |
98 Ivari Hiiemäe | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
99 Kristjan Rähn | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Juha-Matti Lehtonen | Open | Military | Unclassified | TaKoRU | FIN |
3 Kimmo Koivisto | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
4 Tuomo Pitsinki | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset ry | FIN |
6 Toni Sarro | Open | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
7 Matti Kauppila | Open | Military | Unclassified | JviRes | FIN |
10 Ville Strandvall | Open | Military | Unclassified | Porvoon Reserviläiset | FIN |
45 Jari-Pekka Walden | Open | Military | Unclassified | VUK | FIN |
54 Daniel Renwall | Open | Military | Unclassified | PRUK | FIN |
73 Mikko Vähäkainu | Open | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | NuRes | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Riho Roomet | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Eesti Pärnu Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi | EST |
37 Tiit Raadik | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
38 Kristjan Rätsepp | Open | Military | Unclassified | Pärnu SRA klubi | EST |
44 Rennes Neps | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
56 Klemens Kasemaa | Open | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
64 Dmitri Karpov | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
66 Tõnis Metjer | Open | Military | Unclassified | - | EST |
79 Sigrid Sinnep | Open | Lady | Unclassified | KJSK | EST |
91 Peeter Mitrofanov | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | Eesti Reservväelaste Pärnu Laskespordikl (SRA Pärn | EST |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Erki Vään | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
12 Kaspar Duglas | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
14 Hannes Toodu | Open | Military | Unclassified | Eesti Reservväelaste Pärnu Laskespordiklubi | EST |
15 Marko Raba | Standard | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
16 Marko Orgma | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
19 Siim Paabo | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | Eesti Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi (Tartu) | EST |
22 Tarmo Mihhotin | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
25 Mikko Telanne | Open | Military | Unclassified | VAU | FIN |
26 Taavi Raadik | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
27 Virgo Inno | Open | None | Unclassified | Viru Laskeklubi | EST |
29 Valdu Vahemets | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Pärnu | EST |
32 Liina Gross | Open | None | Unclassified | Pärnu SRA | EST |
34 Magnus Igasta | Open | None | Unclassified | Pärnu SRA | EST |
40 Kristjan Pinka | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
47 Aleksandr Zavalnjuk | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
49 Arvo Vardja | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
50 Marie Fischer | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
51 Vootele Voit | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
52 Vallo Aav | Open | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
53 Alar Ojamets | Standard | 7.62 | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
59 Indrek Loorents | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
60 Jaak Roht | Open | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
61 Andres Boklan | Open | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
62 Ove Tikk | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
65 Andrus Jarva | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
67 Rait Rutnik | Standard | None | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
68 Martin Podra | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
71 Bruno Suvi | Open | 7.62 | Unclassified | TaReLa | EST |
74 Mikk Eelmets | Open | Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
75 Andrus Vahemets | Open | None | Unclassified | SRA pärnu | EST |
80 Kersti Andronova | Open | Lady | Unclassified | Viru lk | EST |
81 Romek Kosenkranius | Standard | None | Unclassified | Pärnu SRA | EST |
82 Ain Ehari | Open | Senior, Military | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
85 Daimar Elp | Open | Senior | Unclassified | Tartu SRA | EST |
90 Elvis Paat | Standard | 7.62, Military | Unclassified | TaReLa | EST |
94 Antti Kilk | Standard | Military | Unclassified | Harju SRA | EST |
96 Ervin Lokko | Open | Senior | Unclassified | SRA Tartu | EST |
97 Hannu Uronen | Open | None | Unclassified | SPOL | FIN |
100 Arne Valge | Open | Military | Unclassified | Toonela | EST |