Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 10, 2020, 5 a.m., and closes Aug. 13, 2020, 4 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
4
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
24 Hermes Brambat
Club
PÄRNU SRA LASKESPORDIKLUBI
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
63 Mark Obolenski
Club
Eesti Reservväelaste Pärnu Laskespordikl (SRA Pärn
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
88 Kalle Saarva
Club
Järva SRA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
89 Urmas Täht
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 2

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
Varmistin Ry
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
9 Timo Ojala
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
11 Hanna Hohtari
Club
Varmistin ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
17 Donn Owsley
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
18 Mari Owsley
Club
MäRes
Division
Open
Category
Lady, Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 3

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
36 Andrus Altmeri
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
39 Andres Lehtmets
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
72 Kalle Ots
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
78 Janar Randvali
Club
TaReLa
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
95 Lauri Pärm
Club
Harju SRA
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 4

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
30 Sven Neudorf
Club
Viru LK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
31 Sten Neudorf
Club
VIRU LK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
33 Kert Kirsimäe
Club
Viru LK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Viru LSK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
41 Egert Tolk
Club
Viru LK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
42 Märt Videvik
Club
Viru LK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
43 Ingo Õuekallas
Club
Viru Laskeklubi
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
87 Meelis Utt
Club
Eesti Reservväelaste Tartu Laskespordiklubi
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 5

#Registered
5
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
13 Olav Tammik
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
84 Hillar Põldmaa
Division
Standard
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
93 Andres Kalf
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
98 Ivari Hiiemäe
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
99 Kristjan Rähn
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 6

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
TaKoRU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset ry
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
6 Toni Sarro
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
JviRes
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
Porvoon Reserviläiset
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
VUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
54 Daniel Renwall
Club
PRUK
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
Club
NuRes
Division
Open
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN

Squad 7

#Registered
9
#Max
9
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
21 Riho Roomet
Club
Eesti Pärnu Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
37 Tiit Raadik
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Pärnu SRA klubi
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
44 Rennes Neps
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
56 Klemens Kasemaa
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
64 Dmitri Karpov
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
66 Tõnis Metjer
Club
-
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
79 Sigrid Sinnep
Club
KJSK
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Eesti Reservväelaste Pärnu Laskespordikl (SRA Pärn
Division
Open
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST

Squad 8

#Registered
39
#Max
45
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
1 Erki Vään
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
12 Kaspar Duglas
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
14 Hannes Toodu
Club
Eesti Reservväelaste Pärnu Laskespordiklubi
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
15 Marko Raba
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
16 Marko Orgma
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
19 Siim Paabo
Club
Eesti Reservväelaste Laskespordiklubi (Tartu)
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
22 Tarmo Mihhotin
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
25 Mikko Telanne
Club
VAU
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
26 Taavi Raadik
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
27 Virgo Inno
Club
Viru Laskeklubi
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
29 Valdu Vahemets
Club
SRA Pärnu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
32 Liina Gross
Club
Pärnu SRA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
34 Magnus Igasta
Club
Pärnu SRA
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
40 Kristjan Pinka
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
49 Arvo Vardja
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
50 Marie Fischer
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
51 Vootele Voit
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
52 Vallo Aav
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
53 Alar Ojamets
Division
Standard
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
59 Indrek Loorents
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
60 Jaak Roht
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
61 Andres Boklan
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
62 Ove Tikk
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
65 Andrus Jarva
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
67 Rait Rutnik
Club
Harju SRA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
68 Martin Podra
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
71 Bruno Suvi
Division
Open
Category
7.62
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
74 Mikk Eelmets
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
75 Andrus Vahemets
Club
SRA pärnu
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Viru lk
Division
Open
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
Club
Pärnu SRA
Division
Standard
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
82 Ain Ehari
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Senior, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
85 Daimar Elp
Club
Tartu SRA
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
90 Elvis Paat
Division
Standard
Category
7.62, Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
94 Antti Kilk
Division
Standard
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
96 Ervin Lokko
Club
SRA Tartu
Division
Open
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST
97 Hannu Uronen
Club
SPOL
Division
Open
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
FIN
100 Arne Valge
Club
Toonela
Division
Open
Category
Military
Classification
Unclassified
Region
EST