Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Jan. 2, 2021, 5 a.m., and closes Jan. 17, 2021, 4:30 p.m.. 7 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch LØRDAG kl 14.00. Stage rekkefølge: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
2 Rune Toft
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
5 Kjetil Høyme
Club
NHPK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
22 Ola Sørland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Espen Hellesøy
Club
Nhpk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch LØRDAG kl 14.00. Stage rekkefølge: 3, 1, 2, 5, 6, 4
30 Jan Ove Midtun
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
42 Frode Lyngbø
Club
Nordhordland Pistolklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch SØNDAG kl 12.00. Stage rekkefølge: 4, 5, 6, 1, 2, 3
11 Atle Meyer
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
SSH
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
2
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch SØNDAG KL 12.00.Stage rekkefølge: 5, 6, 4, 3, 1, 2
1 Harald Kismul
Club
BSK
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
12
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Kun prematch Lørdag morgen kl 10.00
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
10 Simon Ravn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
20 Lasse Brunborg
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
32 Hans Martin Ese
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
38 Kjetil Orre
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
43 Tore Varlid
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR