Squadding opens for approved competitors Jan. 9, 2021, 4 p.m., and closes Feb. 7, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Michael Low | Revolver- | Senior | C | SSIN | DNK |
5 Bjørn Severin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/SAS | DNK |
27 Lasse Poulsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSF/CPS | DNK |
28 Mie Poulsen | Classic- | Lady | Unclassified | DSF / CPS | DNK |
75 Pelle Johan Ravn Bøgedal | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | Cps | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Andreas Helvig Hansen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/Akademisk Sktf | DNK |
9 Runi Skoubjerg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
10 Pavel Ibenforth | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
11 Claus Henneberg | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
12 David K. Grainger | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
19 Martin K. Mortensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/CPS | DNK |
31 Hans J Holbek | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening/ CPS | DNK |
32 Lianna Lisa Wohlgemuth | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PI-KBH/CPS | DNK |
35 Jacob Larsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
64 Peter Olsen Mertz | Production- | None | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Christian Skott Johansen | Production- | None | A | Copenhagen Practical Shooters | DNK |
18 Henrik Laursen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
43 Steen Bagger | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
48 Kenneth Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
54 Bill Svendsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
58 Amjad Ali | Production- | None | Unclassified | SAS/SSIN | DNK |
59 Akif Erciyas | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN/SAS/CPS | DNK |
71 Kenneth Juul | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Pi-København | DNK |
73 Christian Dinesen | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
76 Sebastian Tolstrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tingstedets Sportsskytteforening | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Arni Kjartansson | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | CPS/SSIN | DNK |
34 Perry Larsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
45 Hans Larsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Aalborg skyttekres | DNK |
46 Jens-Micael Johansen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
61 Torben G. Skjoldborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
70 Sissal Skaale | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | CPS | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Christian Bagger | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
7 Jan Guldbrandsen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
8 Jess Lund | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
14 Kristian Bartholin | Open+ | None | Master | Ssin | DNK |
15 Michael Schow Rasmussen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
22 Flemming Hansen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | OPSF | DNK |
24 Lotte Høst Sjøholm | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
25 Claus Dyrholm Sjøholm | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
38 Peter Herstad | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN/HSF-FALCON | DNK |
57 Anders Egeskov | Open- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jan Bodé | Standard+ | Senior | A | SSIN | DNK |
21 Kim Wiencken | Standard- | Senior | B | SSIN | DNK |
30 Henriette Damsø | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | CPS+BVS+DSF | DNK |
37 Max Larsen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nyk.Sj/SSIN | DNK |
39 Henrik Holm | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Nykøbing Sj / ssin | DNK |
62 Søren Larsen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
63 Lars Petersen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nyk. Sj. | DNK |
68 Stefan Westh Wiencken | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Blago Ivkovic | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
26 Kim Frederiksen | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | DSF / CPS & HSI | DNK |
29 Dennis Jakobsen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
33 Aleksandar Duracov | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ssin | DNK |
36 Venai Ponsong | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SSIN | DNK |
44 Daniel Lund Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Slagelse garnisions idrætsforening | DNK |
47 Ronni Mathiasen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | VEPI | DNK |
50 Jan Hoyer | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
53 Khaled Abdulkarim | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | KS | DNK |
65 Claus Kjelgaard | Standard- | None | Unclassified | HSI & CPS | DNK |