Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on March 25, 2021, 10 a.m., and closes April 21, 2021, 3 p.m.. 0 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
0 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch Torsdag
5 Rune Toft
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
8 Ola Sørland
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
ASK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
14 Bjarte Nygard
Club
Bsk
Division
Classic-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
Bsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch Torsdag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
25 Jerzy Sokol
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
35 Håkon Sekse
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 3

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch Fredag
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
34 Frode Lyngbø
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
36 André Bernes
Club
BSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 4

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone main-match
Information
---
Comment
Mainmatch Fredag
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
27 Tore Varlid
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR

Squad 5

#Registered
7
#Max
12
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
RO/crew som skal bygge/skyte onsdag, og jobbe torsdag og fredag
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
2 Simon Ravn
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
11 Hans Martin Ese
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
17 Arne Monsen
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR
37 Ove Sivertsen
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
NOR