Squadding opens for approved competitors April 1, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes May 14, 2021, 5 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Tea Holm | Standard+ | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
80 Olli Salovaara | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
92 Veli-Pekka Vainio | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
103 Jari Silvennoinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
123 Anssi Juutilainen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
130 Tarja Leponiemi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 Marko Lönnqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
111 Sergei Markozov | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
122 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
126 Antti Kettunen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
129 Taneli Pokkinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Sami Sällinen | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
9 Harri Hellgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
10 Teresa Hellgren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
11 Hannu Salin | Open- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
127 Max Käär | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jarno Iso-Jaakkola | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
8 Teemu Kankaanpää | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
14 Tero Lagerstedt | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
96 Tomi Nieminen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
117 Timo Lemström | Open+ | None | D | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Lauri Jantunen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
7 Tuomas Sallinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
12 Jonas Nordfors | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Hva | FIN |
79 Mikael Rönnqvist | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | VSVA | FIN |
99 Sami Kallinen | Open- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Santeri Holm | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
5 Jimi Uimonen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
13 Kalle Piirainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Helsingin varuskunnan ampujat | FIN |
82 Rami Sampalahti | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
116 Marko Silvennoinen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 Kalle Kaarlela | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
41 Mikko Hietanen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
43 Ilmari Keränen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
44 Lauri Hietanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
49 Simo Airaksinen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Aki Koskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
17 Kaj Forss | Production- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
19 Teemu Sormunen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
42 Janne Syrjänen | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | HaPA | FIN |
68 Sami Kouhia | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Jari Viljasaari | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | HYMAS | FIN |
38 Jarkko Halkio | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SäSA | FIN |
48 Hannu Antikainen | Production Optics- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
59 Henri Saaristenperä | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
65 Reino Antikainen | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Tom Mellen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VamRes / VamSA | FIN |
34 Juha Toivola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HyMAS | FIN |
52 Marko Rilla | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
55 Timo Auhtola | Production- | None | Unclassified | KSA | FIN |
74 Jani Kinnala | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Esa Laine | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
40 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
62 Esa Blom | Production- | Senior | Master | vs-va | FIN |
70 Emily Blom | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | vs-va | FIN |
81 Mikko Huttunen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Kari Asikainen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
31 Mikko Helminen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
33 Sami Laaksonen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
50 Jouko Laine | Revolver- | Senior | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
71 Juho Vainio | Standard- | None | A | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Toni Merta | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
36 Markku Pätsi | Production- | None | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
46 Sanni Pätsi | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
58 Jaska Pätsi | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | VS-VA | FIN |
67 Sampo Mattila | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | RM | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Matti Loukkola | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
22 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | A | SSG | FIN |
53 Jarkko Iikkola | Classic- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
57 Mikael Dahl | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
63 antti aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Robert Björklöf | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
27 Riku Kalinen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
39 Matti Lahtinen | Production Optics Light- | None | C | - | FIN |
69 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
72 Matti Mäenpää | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Hannu Appelsiin | Classic- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
35 Pauli Mikkola | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | PorkkA | FIN |
51 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
66 Konsta Elomo | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Tipsc | FIN |
75 Pekka Kärkkäinen | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Vesa Pennanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | KarkkA | FIN |
47 Lasse Heikkinen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
56 Sanyalak Phancharoen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Haur | FIN |
60 Antti Vehi | Production- | None | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
77 Olli Ojanpää | Production- | None | Unclassified | Vs-Va | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Matti Makkonen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
28 Henri Sipilä | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
61 Markus Kivimäki | Production- | None | Unclassified | HVA | FIN |
64 Jani Kössi | Production- | None | Unclassified | TIPSC | FIN |
73 Niklas Laurin | Production- | None | Master | HVA | FIN |