Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Fredrik Ohlén | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära Skytteförening | SWE |
9 Adam Goding | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö SKF | SWE |
15 Tomas Frisell | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms Militära & Polisiära skyttar | SWE |
27 Fredrik Wildemo | Production- | None | Unclassified | STHLM M&P | SWE |
64 Mikael Agnebo | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
138 Johan Selin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sthlm M&P | SWE |
141 Andreas Bagoly | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholm M&P | SWE |
154 Peter Alvarsson | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | spds | SWE |
157 Marcus Hultqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 Jimmy Thörnberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda skf | SWE |
81 Ronny Olander | Classic+ | Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
87 Örjan Tollbom | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
104 Erik Johansson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
114 Tobias Håkansson | Production- | None | C | Emmaboda skytteförening | SWE |
122 Jimmy Jakobsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Emmaboda SKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 Mathias Brännvall | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
33 Jakob Ericsson | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
110 ulf lundqvist | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Ärna skyttegille | SWE |
116 Mike Tutsch | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Ärna Skyttegille | SWE |
124 Janne Komminaho | Open+ | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
139 Jonas Eriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 Stellan Forthmeijer | Production- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
179 Tåbbe Asplind | Production- | None | A | Södertörns SK | SWE |
181 Alexander Ellstrom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
182 Jonathan Nirholt | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
183 Tord Sundqvist | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
184 Madelen Berg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Södertörns SK IPSC | SWE |
186 Ricardo Soler | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
187 Anna Sjögren | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
190 Max Rutkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns Skytteklubb | SWE |
192 Thomas Kindhag | Open- | None | Unclassified | Södertörns skytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Göran Majvall | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
35 Henrik Hellman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
76 Daniel Stodola | Open- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
165 Carl Schultze | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
166 Mats O. Bäckström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
167 Daniel Holmberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
169 Boris Nilsson | Standard- | None | C | MSG | SWE |
170 Roberth Lergeborg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
171 Magnus Lindskog | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG Dynamiska | SWE |
172 Jonatan Loman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Malmö Skyttegille | SWE |
173 Per Byberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
174 Henrik Lestréus | Production- | None | Unclassified | MSG | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 Eric Högman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
34 Curt Själin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
37 Isak Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lds | SWE |
59 Niklas Evertsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
144 Jonas Ahlenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | LDS | SWE |
147 Jon Essebro | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lycksele DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 chris jonkers | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
115 göran jansson | Open+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
161 Oscar Alpstig Anund | Production- | None | Unclassified | GUDS | SWE |
163 Henrik Hjelte | Production- | None | Unclassified | GuDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 Toni Kaic | Revolver- | None | B | Laholms PSK | SWE |
69 Peter Ardemalm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
82 Pär Hylander | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
91 mattias röijer | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullen | SWE |
121 Måns Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Laholms Psk | SWE |
145 Gert Nielsen | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
148 MaXy Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
149 Roger Bosson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
150 Roberth Friberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens Pk | SWE |
151 Stefan Övergaard | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
152 Jonas Ardemalm | Open+ | None | Unclassified | KullensPK | SWE |
155 Kristian Svensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK Höganäs | SWE |
162 Joakim Bossner | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kullens PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Anders Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
100 Tobias Duse | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
202 Jonas Hagström | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
204 Andreas Persson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF | SWE |
206 Markus Nilsson | Production- | None | D | Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening | SWE |
208 Tomas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
209 Niklas Magnusson | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPSF (Södertäljepolisens Skytteförening) | SWE |
213 Joakim Classon | Production- | None | Unclassified | Södertäljepolisens skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Pierre Lazzarin | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
43 Joakim Ekman | Production- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
61 Tommy Hellström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Västerorts Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
62 John Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
78 Erik Wärn | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
79 Anders Bernström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
88 Daniel Falk | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
89 Bengt-Ole Hamilton | Production- | None | B | Roslagenspistolskyttar | SWE |
90 Bobby Jansson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
95 Björn Lönegren | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
96 Alexander Lönegren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
97 Fredrik Lönegren | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Roslagens Pistolskyttar | SWE |
101 Jon Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | UDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 Per Wiklander | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
94 Filip Mårtensson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
98 Robin Leffmann | Production- | None | Unclassified | YDSKF | SWE |
99 Joakim Sand | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad | SWE |
164 Mikael Eneskär | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Ystad DSKF | SWE |
197 Jörgen Augustsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
198 Fredrik Thorsén | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ystads Dynamiska SKF | SWE |
201 Mattias Norling | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ystad PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 David Ståhl | Open+ | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
127 Erik Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
128 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
130 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | HPK/GDS | SWE |
131 Henrik Berntsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
135 Tony Wendelklint | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
137 Jörgen Sandberg | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
140 Tomas Ainebeck | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |
153 Andreas Fransson | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
160 Ulf Larsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPK-GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 marc lindahl | Production- | None | Unclassified | klinte skyttegille | SWE |
83 Ivan Lundgren | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Klinte SKG | SWE |
199 mårten herlin-karnell | Production- | None | Unclassified | klinte skg | SWE |
200 John Johansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Klinte Skyttegille | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Mikael Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
36 Andreas Arvebrink | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
40 Kim Gustafsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
65 Patric Gustafsson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Torups PK | SWE |
93 Tobias Henriksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Torup PK | SWE |
126 Marcus Castberg | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | Torups Pk | SWE |
132 Nicklas Andersson | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | torups pk | SWE |
203 Mattias Isaksson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | - | SWE |
205 Peter Kastell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | TPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 Jon Johansson | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
109 Andreas Berggren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
119 Oskar Andersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
185 Mats Olsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | Lersjöfors pistolskytte klubb | SWE |
196 Joakim Magnusson | Production- | None | D | Karlstad PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Jim Berglund | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | NLTPSK | SWE |
68 Frédéric Kayat | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
84 Christer Colliander | Revolver- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
108 Kevork Normanian | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
133 Vladimir Veanes Steiner | Standard- | None | C | BBSKF | SWE |
146 Johan Kron | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
158 Marcus Hahn | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Ballongbergets SKF | SWE |
176 Konstantin Chow | Standard- | Senior | Unclassified | Ballongberget | SWE |
178 Malik Thor | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BBSKF | SWE |
212 Patrik Svedlund | Standard+ | None | A | BBSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Mats Nordberg | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Boden | SWE |
41 Lars Forsman | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
42 Pierre Sundberg | Standard- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
44 Mattias Fjällborg | Open- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
46 Johan Åström | Production- | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
48 Tomas Lundström | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklub | SWE |
49 Erik Hansson | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | bssk | SWE |
57 Tommy Bergstrom | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Bodens Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Niclas Seydlitz | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
188 Andreas Karlsson | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro | SWE |
189 Christer Siverud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
191 Per Siverud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
193 stefan wennerström | Standard+ | None | B | Nybro Dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
194 Erik Sandell | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | SWE |
195 Stefan Siverud | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Nybro PK | USA |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Oscar Fungmark | Revolver+ | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
102 Bengt Petersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
156 Örjan Hvass | Production- | None | Unclassified | KPIF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Andreas Granberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | PPK | SWE |
56 Johnny Thörnquist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Piteå pistolklubb | SWE |
58 Markus Dannberg | Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 Joakim Fjällström | Open- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
54 pasi pirttikoski | Classic+ | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
85 Peder Lundkvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |
175 Andreas Sandberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | Grovskyttarna | SWE |