Squadding opens for approved competitors July 16, 2021, 6 p.m., and closes July 19, 2021, 6 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Fredrik Flink | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
15 Lars Forsman | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
22 Kent Rehn | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
27 Günther Lindmark | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jesper Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | Junior | Unclassified | ADS | SWE |
7 Jacob Lindblom | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
9 Christopher Oltnäs | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
17 Robert Johansson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Sundsvalls PK | SWE |
18 pasi pirttikoski | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
20 Ulf Lindeberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
23 Pär Marklund | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | NLSC | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Anton Pardén | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
5 Jens Lundström | Mini Rifle Open | Senior | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
10 Markus Dannberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
12 Andreas Granberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
19 Roland Carlsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur DS | SWE |
21 Sebastian Larsson | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | RJPS | SWE |
25 Adam Vikberg | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |
26 Johan Nyström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Arvidsjaur dynamiska skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Fredrik Laestadius | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
4 Lasse Lundqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Umeå PK | SWE |
11 Daniel Falk | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå PSF | SWE |
14 Fredrik Wikström | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | Skellefteå Psf | SWE |
24 Erik Malmqvist | Mini Rifle Open | None | Unclassified | BSSK | SWE |