Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jan-Maarten Van Osch | Open | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
6 Martin van Veldhoven | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
29 Fred Mange | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | SV. Langedijk | NLD |
34 Thijs van Mullem | Production | None | Unclassified | - | NLD |
81 Fred Jansen | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | - | NLD |
96 Martin Hess | Standard | None | Unclassified | sc LBW | NLD |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Dionne Reugebrink | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
7 Alex Meade | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
25 Kelly Hardwick | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | - | GBR |
53 David Meuken | Open | None | Unclassified | NABV Promo | NLD |
64 Lisette Jager | Open | Lady | Unclassified | - | NLD |
67 Chris Ho | Open | None | A | Mercia Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
72 Aryan Alipour | Standard | None | Master | XPSC | GBR |
73 James Smith | Open | None | Unclassified | XPSC | GBR |
79 Alex Florance | Open | None | Unclassified | Xsite Practical Shooting Club | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 Peter Steinhorst | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
51 Rene Bötel | Standard | None | Unclassified | Airsoft GPSC NRW | DEU |
52 Uwe Salenga | Open | Senior | Unclassified | AIPSC Team Niederrhein | DEU |
54 Ulf Boetel | Standard | None | Unclassified | - | DEU |
82 Stefan Moebs | Production Optics | Senior | Unclassified | - | DEU |
83 Carola Siebert-Bartholmei | Production Optics | Lady | Unclassified | - | DEU |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 George Michon | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
3 Rick Kunkels | Open | None | Unclassified | Team RHINO | NLD |
10 Arno De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
18 Tom Wuyts | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
42 Joeri De Haes | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
43 Lani De Haes | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
55 Yoran De Clercq | Standard | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
56 Jasmien De Krem | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
58 Nic Wuyts | Open | None | Unclassified | AAD | BEL |
68 Stephan Van Hauwe | Open | None | Unclassified | Airsoft Action Disciplines (AAD) | BEL |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 Angelo Samson | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | ISMOC FRAG TEAM/ITS | IRL |
84 Graeme Cooper | Production | Super Senior | Unclassified | AAA | GBR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Trevor Sinclair | Open | Super Senior | Unclassified | wppc | GBR |
39 Panos Pitrakou | Standard | Senior | Unclassified | EBSC | GBR |
40 Ian Gatherum | Standard | None | Unclassified | WPPC | GBR |
89 Eluned Pritchard | Standard | Lady | Unclassified | EBSC & WPPC | GBR |