Squadding opens for approved competitors Oct. 17, 2021, 8 p.m., and closes Nov. 12, 2021, 8:02 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Sami Jäämuru | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
3 Linus Jakobsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
8 Tommi Pekkanen | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
12 Texas Stenroos | Production- | Junior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
24 Urban Hedstrom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Robert Pettersson | Open- | Senior | Unclassified | KornetSK | SWE |
23 Maria Bohlin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
29 Martijn Ter Harkel | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Torup | SWE |
52 Sebastian Waernulf | Production- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
62 Ted Eriksson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC smedjan | SWE |
97 Erik Bjalkvall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Kirolos Abdelmalak | Production- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
27 Boris Boytchev | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc Västerås | SWE |
28 Johan Lindgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | Norrköping shooting club | SWE |
DNS 50 Hans Jarosch | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | VDS | SWE |
56 Christer Gerhardsson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | IPSC Västerås | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 rainer Hietalahti | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Ipsc Smedjan | SWE |
DNS 26 Joakim Wittikko | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
35 Robert Witt | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
76 Johan Albenius | Production- | None | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
77 Maximus Albenius | Production Optics- | Junior | Unclassified | BESK Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 5 Thomas Holmström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
22 Carl-Johan Karlsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
54 Oscar Holstrup | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:t Eskils Skyttar, Eskilstuna | SWE |
67 Mathias Holmgren | Production- | None | Unclassified | St:Eskils skyttar | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Björn Bylund | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | NLT-PSK | SWE |
25 Johan Brännström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
40 Jimmy With | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan Team Sloth | SWE |
44 Douglas Frykman | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Team Sloth IPSC Smedjan/FMJ | SWE |
66 Emil Olsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Martin Assarsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta skf | SWE |
34 Magnus Pettersson | Production- | None | Unclassified | S:T ESKILS SKYTTAR | SWE |
85 Victor .Victor | Production- | None | Unclassified | Livgardets Skytteförening | SWE |
87 Jakob Ekman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
88 Martin Steen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Berga Skf | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 Johan Lindqvist | Production- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
20 Johan Grufman | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
57 Robert Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Smedjan | SWE |
84 Stefan Rosenberg | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | PK Ena | SWE |
90 Marcus Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Ipsc smedjan | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Henrik Blondell | Production- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
38 Michael Nordell | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Södertörns SK | SWE |
41 Simon Fant | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skytteförening | SWE |
DNS 45 Sven-Erik Hurtig | Production- | Senior | B | Södertörns SK | SWE |
81 Olof Säbom | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Sandra Börjesson | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
9 Robin Henriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken PSK | SWE |
33 Christer Engström | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Sandviken pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
49 Dennis Wängelin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
68 Malte Nordin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | IPSC Örebro | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS 4 Nathalie Berg | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | Västerorts dynamiska | SWE |
37 Mattias Ahlin | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
83 Daniel Hansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dala-MP | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 Peter Dahlin | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
51 Mikael Segerholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo Pistolskytteklubb | SWE |
79 Jimmy Tihvan | Production- | None | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
80 Tony Assarsson | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Besk | SWE |
95 Jonas Pavletic | Production- | None | Unclassified | Smedsbo PK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Thorbjörn Sjövold | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
15 Joacim Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Lövsta | SWE |
30 Daniel Mowbray | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
32 Rickard Lennkvist | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
43 Olle Birgersson | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
46 Jens Mazzanti-Myretyr | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
47 Thomas Bergefall | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
48 Diana Bergefall | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
53 Timur Lundholm | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
55 Emil Löfving | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
58 Dijon Perera | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
DNS 59 Anders Sörensson | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
60 Robin Bergefall | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
63 Anders Staaf | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
64 Philip Kimgård | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
65 Amira Roula | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
69 Pierre Pilstål | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
70 Oscar Cederqvist | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
71 Viktor Graan | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
72 Zacharias Böhm | Production- | None | Unclassified | Tyresö skf | SWE |
DNS 73 Lukas Bengtsson | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
75 Anders Edström | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
78 Joel Björkman | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
82 Robin Rikardsson | Production- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
86 Pontus Hung | Open- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
89 Patrick Johansson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |
91 Stefan Kristersson | Standard- | Senior | C | ESs | SWE |
92 Peter Eriksson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Kornet SK - FMJ SHooting Range | SWE |
93 Stefan Linnerhag | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
96 Anders Wahlund | Standard- | None | Unclassified | ESs | SWE |