Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 24, 2022, 9:20 a.m., and closes April 15, 2022, midnight.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Albin Hylander | PCC | Junior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
11 Johan G | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
17 Arnold Holmqvist | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | P4 Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
37 Pär Hylander | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
DNS 39 Patrik Hållpås | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
40 Hans Kjellin | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
42 Martin Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
45 Mattias Wallander | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4DS | SWE |
53 Per-Olof Emanuelsson | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
72 Patrik Gren | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Security Group Dynamics | SWE |
109 Alexander Malmgård | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
136 Gustav Bergenstråle | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 DS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Bengt Dahl | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
34 Peter Freed | PCC | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
35 Robert Gunnarsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
44 Christoffer Hermansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Torups Pistolklubb | SWE |
50 Bernhard Skoglund | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
55 Sigbjörn Aksel Ekman | PCC | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
56 Peter Larsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | - | SWE |
58 Kristina Olsson | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
DNS 60 Stefan Jansson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Kullen PK | SWE |
DNS 69 Filip Muzinic | PCC | None | Unclassified | Kullen Pk | SWE |
78 Mathias Adolfsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
79 Robin NotKnown | PCC | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
87 Micha Jarlenäs | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
89 Henrik Sjöström | PCC | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
DNS 111 Jonas Ståhlberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Karlstads PSK | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Fredrik Gullberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | LPSK | SWE |
7 Rickard Blondell | PCC | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
DNS 24 Jacob Lind | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
36 Henrik Blondell | PCC | None | Unclassified | TSKF | SWE |
38 Stefan Hög | PCC | None | Unclassified | Lesjöfors PK | SWE |
57 Henry Ivarsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | LSC | SWE |
73 Andreas Frank | PCC | None | Unclassified | HUPK | SWE |
77 Christian Backman | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
86 Daniel Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
90 Christian Holmgren | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
93 David Andersson | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Jonas Stellemark | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
20 Alexander Bäckman | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
32 Jonas Björk | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
DNS 63 Mattias Andreasson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
76 Lorenz Neumann | PCC | Super Senior | Unclassified | LaholmsPSK | SWE |
96 Johan Wahlberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
99 Carl-Johan Swahn | PCC | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
112 Tommy Krey | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
113 Kristian Gustafsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpingspolisens SIF | SWE |
115 Mikael Sandberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | Halmstad Sportskytteklubb | SWE |
118 Anders Bengtsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
119 Hänry Bengtsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Jönköpings PK | SWE |
125 Tommy Hjelm | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | Halmstad sportskytteklubb | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 Fredrik Ferdinandsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
13 Christian Svartenstedt | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
18 Andreas Hassel | PCC | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
46 Staffan Ottosson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4DS | SWE |
49 Mikael Östling | PCC | None | Unclassified | Göteborgs Dynamiska Skyttar | SWE |
DNS 65 Thomas Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Bergslagens Skyttar | SWE |
67 Mikael Martinsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
68 Wille E | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
70 Marcus Lindström | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
71 Jesper Malmberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
80 Andreas Johannesson | PCC | None | Unclassified | Upsf | SWE |
81 Jonas Hansson | PCC | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
100 Niklas Halvordsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | P4 dynamiker | SWE |
108 Erik Stjernlöf | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Bjarne Larning | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
21 Stilianos Simeonidis | PCC | None | Unclassified | Stockholms LVF | SWE |
54 Hans Kjellsson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
64 Björn Svensson | PCC | Senior | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
74 Marcus Molin | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
75 Andreas Anderson | PCC | None | Unclassified | VSD | SWE |
94 Teresa Kilen | PCC | Lady | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
95 Lars Kilen | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF IPSC | SWE |
106 Richard Olsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
110 Mikael Rytterhag | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
137 Alexander Runesson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
138 Olle Nilsson | PCC | None | Unclassified | SSF | SWE |
139 Stefan Wallberg | PCC | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |