Squads

Squadding is open for approved competitors. 4 competitors have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
8
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag kl. 09-12
10 Linus Larsson
Club
NPSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
12 Karl Heinz
Club
Npsk
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
13 Martin Blanc
Club
NPSK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
14 Malin Boström
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
16 Björn Boström
Club
npsk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
NPSK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Division
Production-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Säve PSK
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
1
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag kl. 09-12
Club
NPSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag kl. 09-12
Club
GDS
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
21 Mika Nousiainen
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Open-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
25 Martin Persson
Club
Bofors Skjutfälts Skyttekår
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Johan Albenius
Club
BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Junior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
45 Fredrik Sik
Club
IPSC Smedjan
Division
Open-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
7
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag kl. 09-12
36 Manne Sjöberg
Club
BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
37 Samuel Sjöberg
Club
Besk
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
40 Andreas Krainer
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
41 Tim Thurin
Club
Besk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
42 Merima Åström
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Tobias Åström
Club
Bergslagens skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BESK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 5

#Registered
3
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag kl. 09-12
1 Andreas Frank
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
Lesjöfors pistolskytteklubb, LPSK
Division
Standard-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
28 Jon Johansson
Club
Lesjöfors Pistolskytteklubb
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 6

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Förmiddag kl. 09-12
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 7

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag kl. 13-16
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 8

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag kl. 13-16
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 9

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag kl. 13-16
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 10

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag kl. 13-16
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 11

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag kl. 13-16
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 12

#Registered
0
#Max
8
Registration
anyone
Information
---
Comment
Eftermiddag kl. 13-16
No competitors are registered for this squad