Squads

Squadding opens for approved competitors on Aug. 1, 2022, 1 p.m., and closes Sept. 9, 2022, 12:10 p.m.. 3 competitors in main-match have not selected squad
4 competitors in pre-match have not selected squad

Squad 1

#Registered
5
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Onsdag
11 Stefan Svahn
Club
Bergslagens skyttar
Division
Standard-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
15 Johan Albenius
Club
BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
Club
BESK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
26 Per Wikström
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
71 Frank Werf
Club
Besk
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 2

#Registered
6
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
Club
BESK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
31 Tim Thurin
Club
Besk
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
35 Manne Sjöberg
Club
BESK Bergslagens Skyttar
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
46 Tobias Åström
Club
Bergslagens skyttar, BESK
Division
Production-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
47 Merima Åström
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar, BESK
Division
Production Optics-
Category
Lady
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
72 Bengt Lindblad
Club
Bergslagens Skyttar: BESK
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 3

#Registered
1
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
68 Andreas Warsén
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE

Squad 4

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 5

#Registered
0
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
No competitors are registered for this squad

Squad 65

#Registered
3
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
23 Jan Mattsson
Club
IPSC Västerås
Division
Open+
Category
Super Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
43 Daniel Hokkanen
Club
Bops
Division
Open+
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
52 Lars Eriksson
Club
IPSC BOPS
Division
Production-
Category
Senior
Classification
Unclassified
Region
USA

Squad 71

#Registered
2
#Max
10
Registration
anyone pre-match
Information
---
Comment
67 Fredrik Berg
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE
70 Robert Holmgren
Division
Production Optics-
Category
None
Classification
Unclassified
Region
SWE