Squadding opens for approved competitors Sept. 12, 2022, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Hans Marius Kittilsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
22 Morten Melvær-Nielsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
28 Tony Raffelsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Rds | NOR |
31 Espen Finset | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
38 Atle Rønning | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
40 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
53 Kjell Ryen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
54 Anders Ulstad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Oslo Feltskyttere OFS | NOR |
58 Dagfinn A. Rustad | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OFS | NOR |
75 Vegard Ytrebø | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
79 marius ytrebø | Manual Action Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Gjøvik Pistolklubb | NOR |
102 Anders Martin | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Knut Bergsbakk | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | MDS | NOR |
16 Jonas Bergstrøm | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
24 Kenneth Svee | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
25 Kjetil Bugten | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SKIPP | NOR |
26 Rolf Christian Tressum | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
29 Viljar Hardersen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
32 Anders Røine | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
39 Knut Harald Graven | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
52 Anders Nerheim | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Master | OKTS | NOR |
66 jon fossum | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
70 Håkon Fjukstad | Manual Action Open+ | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
90 Mats Rindahl Johansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HDS | NOR |
91 Tor-Egil Westerås | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hålogaland Dynamiske sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
92 Håvar Hommelsgård | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hålogaland Dynamiske Sportsskytterklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Eirik Johannes Larsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
19 Kenneth Salen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Ringerike | NOR |
20 Hanne Øby | Semi-Auto Open- | Lady | Unclassified | Mpk | NOR |
43 Andreas Lebesby | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
48 Mats Gran Hansen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
49 Henrik Hornemann | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
50 Svein Helge Hennum | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | B | NOP | NOR |
56 Øyvind Michalsen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
69 Per Arne Nilsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
76 Per Torbjørn Ruud | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
78 Kjetil Edvardsen | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | NOP | NOR |
89 Øystein Rambøl | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SSL | NOR |
107 Bjørn Håvard Steinnes | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | Hølonda Sportskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Erik Torp | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
6 Varg Aamo | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
8 Stian Wærp Krøsgaard | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
12 Stian Kristoffersen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
14 Jon Richard Røine | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
63 Fredrik Glette | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
65 Benjamin Hillem | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
71 Per Rosdahl | Semi-Auto Open- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
106 Martin Ljostveit | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
110 Christer Kornsæther | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jonathan Kennedy | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
5 Nils Oddvar Midtun | Semi-Auto Standard- | None | Unclassified | RPK | NOR |
7 Johan Forsberg | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | Hokksund | NOR |
11 André Kjennerud | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
62 Jardar Østern | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
73 Nils Knut Lindbo | Semi-Auto Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
86 Lars Andreas Risøy | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
97 Per Fredrik Simensen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Kjetil Bermingrud | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
10 Per Livrud Tobiesen | Manual Action Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
13 Ole-Ejvind Hære | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
60 Arve Yttri | Semi-Auto Open- | Senior | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
61 Jan Ole Reksnes | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
72 Henrik Thomassen | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
81 Alexander Killi | Service Standard- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
108 Johan Marsh | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | SFS | NOR |
111 Robin Raael | Semi-Auto Open- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |