Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 6, 2022, 6 p.m., and closes Aug. 20, 2022, noon.
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Martin Fredriksson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
14 Christopher Vonasek | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
20 Daniel Lilienberg | Open+ | None | A | GDS | SWE |
22 John Hallbäck | Classic- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
34 Frans Vonasek | Open+ | Junior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
39 Roland Muntoiu | Production- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Albin Karlsson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
6 Anders Håkansson | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
7 Christian Kazemi | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
12 Alexandros Matsoukatidis | Production- | None | Unclassified | Möndals skytte förening | SWE |
15 Jens Sandberg | Production Optics- | Senior | A | MSF | SWE |
26 Fredrik Bäckström | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Tony Klintan | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
2 Robert Börjesson | Production- | None | Unclassified | Mölndals Skytteförening | SWE |
17 Thomas Elehag | Standard+ | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
21 Peter Angelborn | Standard- | Super Senior | Unclassified | Säve psk | SWE |
27 Johan Hermansson | Production- | None | Unclassified | säve psk | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Marcus Lindström | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
31 Anders Ohlsson | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | MSF | SWE |
33 Wille E | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
35 Peter Saltvik | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
36 Per Bandenius | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | Senior | Unclassified | GDS | SWE |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Lowe Östman | Production- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
19 Johan Hansson | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | UPSF | SWE |
24 Hans Holm | Production- | None | Unclassified | SäSF | SWE |
28 Jerry Obeng | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
30 Nicklas Olausson | Standard- | None | Unclassified | GGSF | SWE |
38 Jakob Säll | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | GPIF | SWE |