Squadding opens for approved competitors Aug. 28, 2022, 8 a.m., and closes Aug. 30, 2022, 9 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mika Tervahauta | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | PkPA | FIN |
17 Akseli Miinalainen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HeiA | FIN |
21 Timo Konttinen | Production- | Super Senior | C | PAS | FIN |
25 Sami Haaranen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Marko Silvennoinen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
15 Henry Lahti | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | OmegaT | FIN |
19 Matti Leinonen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
20 Lauri Lönnroth | Standard- | None | Unclassified | JuRy | FIN |
24 Kai Korjula | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | LaSa | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Toni Keskinen | Production- | None | Unclassified | PAS | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Rami Sampalahti | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
5 Sami Koivunen | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
9 Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
10 Anni Hyttinen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | - | FIN |
13 Juha Engberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Marko Lönnqvist | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
6 Kari Halmi | Open+ | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
7 Pekka Pietikäinen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Sami Kouhia | Production Optics Light- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
11 Christoph Schrödl | Production- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
16 Jarkko Iikkola | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
18 Antti Aapro | Production Optics Light- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
22 Sami Ylismäki | Pistol Caliber Carbine- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |
23 Topi Taavitsainen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SSG | FIN |