Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 12, 2023, 8 p.m., and closes May 24, 2023, 11 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Jørgen Mortensen | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
11 Andreas Kjøniksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
14 Stian Edvardsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
15 Benjamin Hillem | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | - | NOR |
24 André Holt | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
26 Piotr Stanislaw Dabrowski | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
29 Nils Knut Lindbo | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
34 Lars Bønsnæs Pedersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
DNS 59 Harald Feragen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
63 Kjetil Bermingrud | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
64 Steff Bermingrud | Production Optics- | Lady | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Alexander Egiazarov | Production- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
6 Morten Strømme | Classic- | None | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
20 Reinert Gothjelm Gustavsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Lista Sportsskyttere | NOR |
43 Bjørn Hansen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
50 Sebastian Bakkemo Søbye | Production- | Super Junior | Unclassified | KSS | NOR |
56 Anton Heldal | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | ASLD | NOR |
78 Tonje Jin | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
88 Per A Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | GPK | NOR |
89 Petter Grimsby | Production- | None | Unclassified | Gyland Pistolklubb | NOR |
91 Martin Evensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | DSSA | NOR |
93 Svein Erik Jakobsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | LSS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 Per Inge Jacobsen | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | HPI | NOR |
16 Ole-Martin Kristoffersen | Production- | None | D | FSSD | NOR |
22 Sveinung Hegna | Open+ | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
44 Martin Eckholdt-Karlsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
67 Linda Kaldbekkdalen | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
71 Dag Johan Thorbjørnsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | NPK | NOR |
82 Aleksander Steen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Kongsberg pistol klubb | NOR |
92 Paul Erik Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Dssa | NOR |
101 Dan-Andre Larsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Porsgrunn pistolklubb | NOR |
102 Fredrik Havenstrøm Nybråten | Production- | None | C | Porsgrunn Pistolklubb Dynamisk | NOR |
105 Halvard Ajer Thomassen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | Notodden Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 André Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
13 Aksel Jahre Mustaparta | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
18 Thomas Sørensen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
25 Petter Joachim Angel Joachimsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
27 Kenneth Kristiansen | Production- | None | C | FSSD | NOR |
30 Bjørn Tore Horntvedt | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
31 Alexander Jørgen Thorgersen | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
32 Jonas Thingstad | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
37 Niels-Jørgen Lauritzen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
48 Martin Due | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
61 Petter Korsell | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | Fssl | NOR |
62 Kjersti Omsland | Production- | Lady Senior | Unclassified | Farris sportsskyttere | NOR |
100 Magnus Nordby | Production- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
103 Dariusz Komla | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | FSSD | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Odd-Andre Rusek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
17 Niklas Larsen | Standard- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
28 Espen Ottesen | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Holmestrand Pistol Klubb Gruppe DSSN | NOR |
33 Ernst Petter Axelsen | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
57 Glenn Lodden | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | Holmestrand Pistolklubb | NOR |
65 Sondre Søraa | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
80 Elias Ek | Production- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
86 Markus Alvestad | Standard+ | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
87 Rino olsen | Production Optics- | Senior | A | SPK | NOR |
106 Anna Louise Axelsen | Standard- | Lady | Unclassified | ASK | NOR |
115 Kenneth Groth | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | SPK | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Øyvind Bekkelund | Open+ | None | B | Veps | NOR |
53 Nikolai Busk | Open+ | None | Master | Veps | NOR |
76 Geir Haavard Jonsfet | Open+ | Senior | A | veps | NOR |
108 Lars Marius Harang | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
111 Kristoffer Robersvik | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
112 Einar Bakke | Production- | None | Unclassified | RDS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 Steinar Haugen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | TOP-DSS | NOR |
47 Jan Georg Lauvåsen | Classic- | None | Unclassified | Porsgrunn Pistolklubb | NOR |
51 Kevin Hunter Nielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | Veps | NOR |
52 Snorre Øien | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | VPS | NOR |
69 Jonas Lilleland | Production- | None | Unclassified | HOP | NOR |
77 Per Ludvigsen | Production- | Super Senior | Unclassified | VEPS | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Alexander Fjeldsbø | Standard- | None | C | VEPS | NOR |
60 Christian Bjåland | Standard- | None | B | VEPS | NOR |
70 Steffen Thommesen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PPK | NOR |
DNS 97 Amadeus Tame | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | PPK - Dynamisk | NOR |
98 Nicolas Kvedalen | Production- | None | Unclassified | OKTS | NOR |
113 Henrik Haugland | Production- | None | Unclassified | veps | NOR |