Squadding opens for approved competitors Feb. 12, 2023, 6:30 p.m., and closes Feb. 16, 2023, 8 p.m..
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Zoran Marjanovic | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
13 Andreas Nandor Hansen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
15 Odin Prytz | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
18 Jostein Malmo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
21 Kjartan Korshavn | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
23 Bujar Dobra | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
26 Øystein Hagemo | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
33 Idar Nebelung | Standard- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
34 Lasse Bertheussen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
38 Kathrine Brandhaug | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
39 Tord Andreas Fredriksen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
43 Stig Arne Haugen | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Karl Torkildsen | Standard- | Senior | C | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
10 Lars Øivind Taugbøl | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
14 Dominik Przyborowski | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
20 Remi Leonhardsen | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
22 Rune Hovde | Classic- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
25 Trond Sørhøy | Production- | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
27 Marcos Oliveira | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere (TFS) | NOR |
29 Anders Engløkk | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
30 Kaare Magnus Kalvik | Open+ | Senior | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
31 Gunnar Rolfseng | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
35 Daniel Reinkind | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim feltskyttere (tfs) | NOR |
36 Odd Johannessen | Production Optics- | Senior | Unclassified | Tfs | NOR |
40 Andreas Venås | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Hemne Pistolklubb | NOR |
Competitor | Division | Category | Classification | Club | Region |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Thomas Ramberg | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
7 Anders Danielsen | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
8 Arnt Heggvik | Production- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
9 Runa Matberg | Production- | Lady | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
16 Frode Steinnes | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
17 Roar Holden | Standard+ | Senior | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
28 Alvin Alforte | Open+ | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
37 Steinar Granbo | Production- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |
48 Martin Lysvand Sollie | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | Trondheim Feltskyttere | NOR |
49 Edvin Sæbø | Production Optics- | None | Unclassified | TFS | NOR |